Itä-Suomen curlingsarja 2019-2020

DCT
NimiSeura 
Häkkinen, JariKangasniemi Kurlinki Ry 
Lehtinen, Risto SakariKangasniemi Kurlinki Ry 
Parikka, Veikko Tampereen Curling ry 
Toivonen, Timo 
Vähäla, Veli-Pekka 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.10.2019 10.00D-C1 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
DCTHammer111401019
Curra I 000010102
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
DCTToivonen, Timo - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka (skip) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (vice)
Curra ILaurila, Mauno - Markkanen, Saara - Niskavaara Ville (vice) - Näyhä, Olli (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.10.2019 13.30D-L (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
DCTHammer001001114
Lahti CC 100310005
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
DCTToivonen, Timo - Parikka, Veikko - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka (skip) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari (vice)
Lahti CCJokinen, Kari - Issakainen, Jari (vice) - Nissinen, Seppo - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.10.2019 17.00K-D (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KangasniemiHammer000120003
DCT 113001118
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KangasniemiLaitinen, Hannu - Häkkinen, Vesa (skip) - Reinikainen, Pasi - Hokkanen, Hannu (vice)
DCTToivonen, Timo (skip) - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.10.2019 09.00A-D (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
AC AlavusHammer3 00010004
DCT 02320232 14
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
AC AlavusAalto, Kimmo (vice) - Jokela, Alpo - Heinonen, Sami - Jokela, Aki (skip)
DCTParikka, Veikko - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka (skip) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.10.2019 12.30C2-D (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IIHammer0301 03029
DCT 102010307
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IILuoma-Aho, Erkki - Väärälä, Irma - Petäjäjärvi, Sari (vice) - Peisa, Timo (skip)
DCTToivonen, Timo - Parikka, Veikko - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka (skip) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.10.2019 16.00D-R2 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
DCTHammer0112031X8
Kivekkäät 100030004
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
DCTParikka, Veikko - Toivonen, Timo (vice) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (skip)
KivekkäätTolvanen Arvo - Lukkarinen Jouko (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
30.11.2019 09.30S-D (Alkusarja)Joensuu2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Pappilan papatHammer010010013
DCT 4032032014
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Pappilan papatKaimio Jorma (skip) - Saarenkylä, Jousi - Lankinen, Markku - Österlund, Olli (vice)
DCTParikka, Veikko - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka (skip) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
30.11.2019 12.30R1-D (Alkusarja)Joensuu2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Eight pointsHammer0032114X11
DCT 310000004
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Eight pointsKorhonen, Harri - Juntunen, Kauko - Koskikallio, Petteri (vice) - Sinnemäki, Jussi (skip)
DCTParikka, Veikko - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka (skip) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
30.11.2019 17.00D-J (Alkusarja)Joensuu1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
DCTHammer000010XX1
Hammerparty 111203008
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
DCTToivonen, Timo - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka (skip) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (vice)
HammerpartyKinnunen, Valtteri - Nihtinen, Lasse - Hakanpää, Hermanni (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.12.2019 09.30P5-D (Alkusarja)Joensuu1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Pieksämäki-50Hammer001000113
DCT 120111006
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Pieksämäki-50Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
DCTParikka, Veikko - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka (skip) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.12.2019 12.30D-P6 (Alkusarja)Joensuu1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
DCTHammer110103107
Pieksämäki-60 001010024
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
DCTToivonen, Timo - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka (skip) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (vice)
Pieksämäki-60Kauppinen, Juhani - Korkalainen, Martti - Sorokin, Reima (skip) - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.02.2020 10.00D-R1 (Jatkosarja/yläsarja)Kangasniemi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
DCTHammer011020228
Eight points 000102003
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
DCTToivonen, Timo - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka (skip) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (vice)
Eight pointsKorhonen, Harri - Juntunen, Kauko - Koskikallio, Petteri (vice) - Sinnemäki, Jussi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.02.2020 14.00D-J (Jatkosarja/yläsarja)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
DCTHammer021100004
Hammerparty 200021117
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
DCTToivonen, Timo - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka (skip) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (vice)
HammerpartyTiainen, Juho - Kinnunen, Valtteri - Nihtinen, Lasse (vice) - Hakanpää, Hermanni (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.02.2020 17.15C2-D (Jatkosarja/yläsarja)Kangasniemi5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IIHammer200010339
DCT 011101004
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IILuoma-Aho, Erkki - Väärälä, Irma - Peisa, Timo - Petäjäjärvi, Esa
DCTParikka, Veikko - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka (skip) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
02.02.2020 09.00L-D (Jatkosarja/yläsarja)Kangasniemi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lahti CCHammer200220107
DCT 011002015
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Lahti CCToivonen, Jukka (vice) - Järvinen, Kari HT - Nissinen, Seppo - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
DCTParikka, Veikko - Toivonen, Timo (vice) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
02.02.2020 13.00D-C1 (Jatkosarja/yläsarja)Kangasniemi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
DCTHammer030201017
Curra I 1020602011
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
DCTParikka, Veikko - Toivonen, Timo (skip) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (vice)
Curra IKylmäluoma, Senja - Markkanen, Saara - Näyhä, Olli (skip) - Niskavaara Ville (vice)