Itä-Suomen curlingsarja 2019-2020 - Curra II

26.10.2019 - 10:00, Rata 3, C2-A

  • Lohko: Alkusarja
  • Paikka: Pieksämäki
  • Tila: Pelattu
  • Kokoonpano - Curra II
    • Luoma-Aho, Erkki
    • Väärälä, Irma
    • Peisa, Timo (kapteeni)
    • Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
  • Kokoonpano - AC Alavus
    • Aalto, Kimmo (vice)
    • Heinonen, Sami
    • Hietakangas, Jari
    • Jokela, Aki (kapteeni)
Joukkueet H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Yht
Curra II Hammer 5 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 9
AC Alavus 0 1 0 2 1 1 1 2 8

26.10.2019 - 13:30, Rata 2, C2-K

  • Lohko: Alkusarja
  • Paikka: Pieksämäki
  • Tila: Pelattu
  • Kokoonpano - Curra II
    • Väärälä, Irma
    • Petäjäjärvi, Sari
    • Peisa, Timo (vice)
    • Petäjäjärvi, Esa (kapteeni)
  • Kokoonpano - Kangasniemi
    • Laitinen, Hannu
    • Reinikainen, Pasi
    • Siitari, Hannu (vice)
    • Hokkanen, Hannu (kapteeni)
Joukkueet H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Yht
Curra II Hammer 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 4
Kangasniemi 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 1 7

26.10.2019 - 17:00, Rata 4, P6-C2

  • Lohko: Alkusarja
  • Paikka: Pieksämäki
  • Tila: Pelattu
  • Kokoonpano - Pieksämäki-60
    • Kauppinen, Juhani
    • Korkalainen, Martti
    • Sorokin, Reima (kapteeni)
    • Hämäläinen, Teuvo (vice)
  • Kokoonpano - Curra II
    • Luoma-Aho, Erkki
    • Väärälä, Irma
    • Petäjäjärvi, Sari (vice)
    • Petäjäjärvi, Esa (kapteeni)
Joukkueet H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Yht
Pieksämäki-60 Hammer 0 1 1 1 1 0 3 0 7
Curra II 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 5

27.10.2019 - 09:00, Rata 3, L-C2

  • Lohko: Alkusarja
  • Paikka: Pieksämäki
  • Tila: Pelattu
  • Kokoonpano - Lahti CC
    • Issakainen, Jari
    • Nissinen, Seppo (vice)
    • Hakala, Reijo (kapteeni)
  • Kokoonpano - Curra II
    • Luoma-Aho, Erkki
    • Petäjäjärvi, Sari
    • Peisa, Timo (vice)
    • Petäjäjärvi, Esa (kapteeni)
Joukkueet H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Yht
Lahti CC Hammer 2 4 1 0 0 1 2 0 10
Curra II 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 2 7

27.10.2019 - 12:30, Rata 5, C2-D

  • Lohko: Alkusarja
  • Paikka: Pieksämäki
  • Tila: Pelattu
  • Kokoonpano - Curra II
    • Luoma-Aho, Erkki
    • Väärälä, Irma
    • Petäjäjärvi, Sari (vice)
    • Peisa, Timo (kapteeni)
  • Kokoonpano - DCT
    • Toivonen, Timo
    • Parikka, Veikko
    • Vähäla, Veli-Pekka (kapteeni)
    • Lehtinen, Risto Sakari (vice)
Joukkueet H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Yht
Curra II Hammer 0 3 0 1 0 3 0 2 9
DCT 1 0 2 0 1 0 3 0 7

24.11.2019 - 14:00, Rata 2, C1-C2

  • Lohko: Alkusarja
  • Paikka: Ranua
  • Tila: Pelattu
  • Kokoonpano - Curra I
    • Laurila, Mauno
    • Niskavaara, Jouko
    • Näyhä, Olli (kapteeni)
    • Niskavaara, Ville (vice)
  • Kokoonpano - Curra II
    • Väärälä, Irma
    • Peisa, Timo (kapteeni)
    • Torvinen, Juha
    • Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
Joukkueet H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Yht
Curra I Hammer 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 5
Curra II 2 1 1 1 0 0 2 0 7

14.12.2019 - 10:00, Rata 3, C2-S

  • Lohko: Alkusarja
  • Paikka: Rantasalmi
  • Tila: Pelattu
  • Kokoonpano - Curra II
    • Väärälä, Irma
    • Peisa, Timo (kapteeni)
    • Torvinen, Juha
    • Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
  • Kokoonpano - Pappilan papat
    • Saarenkylä, Jousi
    • Lankinen, Markku
    • Österlund, Olli (vice)
    • Kontturi Pentti (kapteeni)
Joukkueet H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Yht
Curra II Hammer 1 1 5 1 0 0 1 2 11
Pappilan papat 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2

14.12.2019 - 13:30, Rata 1, C2-R1

  • Lohko: Alkusarja
  • Paikka: Rantasalmi
  • Tila: Pelattu
  • Kokoonpano - Curra II
    • Väärälä, Irma
    • Peisa, Timo (kapteeni)
    • Torvinen, Juha
    • Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
  • Kokoonpano - Eight points
    • Korhonen, Harri
    • Juntunen, Kauko
    • Koskikallio, Petteri (vice)
    • Sinnemäki, Jussi (kapteeni)
Joukkueet H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Yht
Curra II Hammer 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 6
Eight points 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 3

14.12.2019 - 17:00, Rata 1, R2-C2

  • Lohko: Alkusarja
  • Paikka: Rantasalmi
  • Tila: Pelattu
  • Kokoonpano - Kivekkäät
    • Tolvanen Arvo
    • Jääskeläinen, Yrjö
    • Lukkarinen Jouko
  • Kokoonpano - Curra II
    • Väärälä, Irma
    • Peisa, Timo (kapteeni)
    • Torvinen, Juha
    • Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
Joukkueet H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Yht
Kivekkäät Hammer 0 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 5
Curra II 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 6

15.12.2019 - 09:00, Rata 2, C2-P5

  • Lohko: Alkusarja
  • Paikka: Rantasalmi
  • Tila: Pelattu
  • Kokoonpano - Curra II
    • Väärälä, Irma
    • Peisa, Timo (kapteeni)
    • Torvinen, Juha
    • Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
  • Kokoonpano - Pieksämäki-50
    • Kaijala, Mirja
    • Lähteenmäki, Mauri
    • Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice)
    • Jäntti, Pekka (kapteeni)
Joukkueet H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Yht
Curra II Hammer 2 2 0 1 0 2 0 3 10
Pieksämäki-50 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 4

15.12.2019 - 12:30, Rata 1, J-C2

  • Lohko: Alkusarja
  • Paikka: Rantasalmi
  • Tila: Pelattu
  • Kokoonpano - Hammerparty
    • Kinnunen, Valtteri (vice)
    • Nihtinen, Lasse
    • Hakanpää, Hermanni (kapteeni)
  • Kokoonpano - Curra II
    • Väärälä, Irma
    • Peisa, Timo (kapteeni)
    • Torvinen, Juha
    • Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
Joukkueet H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Yht
Hammerparty Hammer 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
Curra II 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 6

01.02.2020 - 10:00, Rata 4, C1-C2

  • Lohko: Jatkosarja/yläsarja
  • Paikka: Kangasniemi
  • Tila: Pelattu
  • Kokoonpano - Curra I
    • Kylmäluoma, Senja
    • Markkanen, Saara
    • Näyhä, Olli (kapteeni)
    • Niskavaara, Ville (vice)
  • Kokoonpano - Curra II
    • Väärälä, Irma
    • Petäjäjärvi, Sari
    • Peisa, Timo (kapteeni)
    • Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
Joukkueet H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Yht
Curra I Hammer 1 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 6
Curra II 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 6

01.02.2020 - 14:00, Rata 3, C2-R1

  • Lohko: Jatkosarja/yläsarja
  • Paikka: Kangasniemi
  • Tila: Pelattu
  • Kokoonpano - Curra II
    • Luoma-Aho, Erkki
    • Petäjäjärvi, Sari
    • Peisa, Timo (kapteeni)
    • Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
  • Kokoonpano - Eight points
    • Korhonen, Harri
    • Juntunen, Kauko
    • Koskikallio, Petteri (vice)
    • Sinnemäki, Jussi (kapteeni)
Joukkueet H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Yht
Curra II Hammer 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 4
Eight points 0 3 0 0 1 1 0 1 6

01.02.2020 - 17:15, Rata 5, C2-D

  • Lohko: Jatkosarja/yläsarja
  • Paikka: Kangasniemi
  • Tila: Pelattu
  • Kokoonpano - Curra II
    • Luoma-Aho, Erkki
    • Väärälä, Irma
    • Peisa, Timo
    • Petäjäjärvi, Esa
  • Kokoonpano - DCT
    • Parikka, Veikko
    • Vähäla, Veli-Pekka (kapteeni)
    • Lehtinen, Risto Sakari
    • Häkkinen, Jari (vice)
Joukkueet H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Yht
Curra II Hammer 2 0 0 0 1 0 3 3 9
DCT 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 4

02.02.2020 - 09:00, Rata 1, C2-J

  • Lohko: Jatkosarja/yläsarja
  • Paikka: Kangasniemi
  • Tila: Pelattu
  • Kokoonpano - Curra II
    • Väärälä, Irma
    • Petäjäjärvi, Sari
    • Peisa, Timo (kapteeni)
    • Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
  • Kokoonpano - Hammerparty
    • Tiainen, Juho
    • Kinnunen, Valtteri (vice)
    • Nihtinen, Lasse
    • Hakanpää, Hermanni (kapteeni)
Joukkueet H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Yht
Curra II Hammer 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 3
Hammerparty 1 1 0 2 2 1 2 0 9

02.02.2020 - 13:00, Rata 2, L-C2

  • Lohko: Jatkosarja/yläsarja
  • Paikka: Kangasniemi
  • Tila: Pelattu
  • Kokoonpano - Lahti CC
    • Toivonen, Jukka (vice)
    • Järvinen, Kari HT
    • Nissinen, Seppo
    • Hakala, Reijo (kapteeni)
  • Kokoonpano - Curra II
    • Väärälä, Irma
    • Petäjäjärvi, Sari
    • Peisa, Timo (kapteeni)
    • Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
Joukkueet H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Yht
Lahti CC Hammer 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 0 6
Curra II 1 1 3 0 0 1 0 1 7