Itä-Suomen curlingsarja 2019-2020

Curra II
NimiSeura 
Peisa, TimoCurling Ranua RyKapteeni
Luoma-Aho, ErkkiCurling Ranua Ry 
Petäjäjärvi, EsaCurling Ranua Ry 
Petäjäjärvi, SariCurling Ranua Ry 
Torvinen, JuhaCurling Ranua Ry 
Väärälä, IrmaCurling Ranua Ry 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.10.2019 10.00C2-A (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IIHammer504000009
AC Alavus 0102 11128
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IILuoma-Aho, Erkki - Väärälä, Irma - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
AC AlavusAalto, Kimmo (vice) - Heinonen, Sami - Hietakangas, Jari - Jokela, Aki (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.10.2019 13.30C2-K (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IIHammer110011004
Kangasniemi 003 100217
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IIVäärälä, Irma - Petäjäjärvi, Sari - Peisa, Timo (vice) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (skip)
KangasniemiLaitinen, Hannu - Reinikainen, Pasi - Siitari, Hannu (vice) - Hokkanen, Hannu (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.10.2019 17.00P6-C2 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Pieksämäki-60Hammer011110307
Curra II 100003015
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Pieksämäki-60Kauppinen, Juhani - Korkalainen, Martti - Sorokin, Reima (skip) - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (vice)
Curra IILuoma-Aho, Erkki - Väärälä, Irma - Petäjäjärvi, Sari (vice) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.10.2019 09.00L-C2 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lahti CCHammer2410012010
Curra II 000320027
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Lahti CCIssakainen, Jari - Nissinen, Seppo (vice) - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Curra IILuoma-Aho, Erkki - Petäjäjärvi, Sari - Peisa, Timo (vice) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.10.2019 12.30C2-D (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IIHammer0301 03029
DCT 102010307
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IILuoma-Aho, Erkki - Väärälä, Irma - Petäjäjärvi, Sari (vice) - Peisa, Timo (skip)
DCTToivonen, Timo - Parikka, Veikko - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka (skip) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.11.2019 14.00C1-C2 (Alkusarja)Ranua2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IHammer000021025
Curra II 211100207
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra ILaurila, Mauno - Niskavaara, Jouko - Näyhä, Olli (skip) - Niskavaara Ville (vice)
Curra IIVäärälä, Irma - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Torvinen, Juha - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.12.2019 10.00C2-S (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IIHammer1151001211
Pappilan papat 000011002
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IIVäärälä, Irma - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Torvinen, Juha - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
Pappilan papatSaarenkylä, Jousi - Lankinen, Markku - Österlund, Olli (vice) - Kontturi Pentti (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.12.2019 13.30C2-R1 (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IIHammer110201016
Eight points 001010103
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IIVäärälä, Irma - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Torvinen, Juha - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
Eight pointsKorhonen, Harri - Juntunen, Kauko - Koskikallio, Petteri (vice) - Sinnemäki, Jussi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.12.2019 17.00R2-C2 (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KivekkäätHammer010031005
Curra II 201100116
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KivekkäätTolvanen Arvo - Jääskeläinen, Yrjö - Lukkarinen Jouko
Curra IIVäärälä, Irma - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Torvinen, Juha - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.12.2019 09.00C2-P5 (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IIHammer2201020310
Pieksämäki-50 002010104
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IIVäärälä, Irma - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Torvinen, Juha - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
Pieksämäki-50Kaijala, Mirja - Lähteenmäki, Mauri - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.12.2019 12.30J-C2 (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
HammerpartyHammer002220006
Curra II 110001126
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
HammerpartyKinnunen, Valtteri (vice) - Nihtinen, Lasse - Hakanpää, Hermanni (skip)
Curra IIVäärälä, Irma - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Torvinen, Juha - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.02.2020 10.00C1-C2 (Jatkosarja/yläsarja)Kangasniemi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IHammer100202106
Curra II 011010036
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IKylmäluoma, Senja - Markkanen, Saara - Näyhä, Olli (skip) - Niskavaara Ville (vice)
Curra IIVäärälä, Irma - Petäjäjärvi, Sari - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.02.2020 14.00C2-R1 (Jatkosarja/yläsarja)Kangasniemi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IIHammer101100104
Eight points 030011016
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IILuoma-Aho, Erkki - Petäjäjärvi, Sari - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
Eight pointsKorhonen, Harri - Juntunen, Kauko - Koskikallio, Petteri (vice) - Sinnemäki, Jussi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.02.2020 17.15C2-D (Jatkosarja/yläsarja)Kangasniemi5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IIHammer200010339
DCT 011101004
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IILuoma-Aho, Erkki - Väärälä, Irma - Peisa, Timo - Petäjäjärvi, Esa
DCTParikka, Veikko - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka (skip) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
02.02.2020 09.00C2-J (Jatkosarja/yläsarja)Kangasniemi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IIHammer002000013
Hammerparty 110221209
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IIVäärälä, Irma - Petäjäjärvi, Sari - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
HammerpartyTiainen, Juho - Kinnunen, Valtteri (vice) - Nihtinen, Lasse - Hakanpää, Hermanni (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
02.02.2020 13.00L-C2 (Jatkosarja/yläsarja)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lahti CCHammer000310206
Curra II 113001017
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Lahti CCToivonen, Jukka (vice) - Järvinen, Kari HT - Nissinen, Seppo - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Curra IIVäärälä, Irma - Petäjäjärvi, Sari - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)