Itä-Suomen curlingsarja 2019-2020

Curra I
NimiSeura 
Näyhä, OlliCurling Ranua RyKapteeni
Kylmäluoma, SenjaCurling Ranua Ry 
Laurila, MaunoCurling Ranua Ry 
Markkanen, SaaraCurling Ranua Ry 
Niskavaara VilleCurling Ranua Ry 
Niskavaara, JoukoCurling Ranua Ry 
Pelttari, UrpoCurling Ranua Ry 
Vanhala, TuomasCurling Ranua Ry 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.10.2019 10.00D-C1 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
DCTHammer111401019
Curra I 000010102
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
DCTToivonen, Timo - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka (skip) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (vice)
Curra ILaurila, Mauno - Markkanen, Saara - Niskavaara Ville (vice) - Näyhä, Olli (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.10.2019 13.30P5-C1 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Pieksämäki-50Hammer202031008
Curra I 010200249
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Pieksämäki-50Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Curra IKylmäluoma, Senja - Markkanen, Saara - Niskavaara Ville (vice) - Näyhä, Olli (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.10.2019 17.00C1-L (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IHammer102010318
Lahti CC 020201005
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra ILaurila, Mauno - Kylmäluoma, Senja - Markkanen, Saara (vice) - Niskavaara Ville (skip)
Lahti CCJokinen, Kari - Issakainen, Jari - Nissinen, Seppo (vice) - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.10.2019 09.00C1-J (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IHammer301100319
Hammerparty 010012004
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra ILaurila, Mauno - Kylmäluoma, Senja - Näyhä, Olli (skip) - Niskavaara Ville
HammerpartyTiainen, Juho (vice) - Kinnunen, Valtteri - Hakanpää, Hermanni (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.10.2019 12.30K-C1 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KangasniemiHammer210401008
Curra I 0070304115
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KangasniemiLaitinen, Hannu - Reinikainen, Pasi - Siitari, Hannu (vice) - Hokkanen, Hannu (skip)
Curra ILaurila, Mauno - Kylmäluoma, Senja - Markkanen, Saara (vice) - Näyhä, Olli (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.11.2019 14.00C1-C2 (Alkusarja)Ranua2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IHammer000021025
Curra II 211100207
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra ILaurila, Mauno - Niskavaara, Jouko - Näyhä, Olli (skip) - Niskavaara Ville (vice)
Curra IIVäärälä, Irma - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Torvinen, Juha - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.12.2019 10.00C1-P6 (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IHammer0205002 211
Pieksämäki-60 101042008
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IPelttari, Urpo - Niskavaara, Jouko - Niskavaara Ville (vice) - Näyhä, Olli (skip)
Pieksämäki-60Leikas, Jyrki - Korkalainen, Martti - Sorokin, Reima (skip) - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.12.2019 13.30C1-R2 (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IHammer101302108
Kivekkäät 010020036
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IPelttari, Urpo - Niskavaara, Jouko - Näyhä, Olli (skip) - Niskavaara Ville (vice)
KivekkäätTolvanen Arvo - Jääskeläinen, Yrjö (skip) - Lukkarinen Jouko (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.12.2019 17.00S-C1 (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Pappilan papatHammer100100215
Curra I 011023007
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Pappilan papatKaimio Jorma (vice) - Lankinen, Markku - Österlund, Olli - Kontturi Pentti (skip)
Curra IPelttari, Urpo - Niskavaara, Jouko - Niskavaara Ville (vice) - Näyhä, Olli (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.12.2019 09.00R1-C1 (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Eight pointsHammer310003018
Curra I 004110107
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Eight pointsKristensen Esa - Juntunen, Kauko - Koskikallio, Petteri (vice) - Sinnemäki, Jussi (skip)
Curra IPelttari, Urpo - Niskavaara, Jouko - Näyhä, Olli (vice) - Niskavaara, Jouko (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.12.2019 12.30A-C1 (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
AC AlavusHammer300111028
Curra I 011000103
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
AC AlavusAalto, Kimmo (vice) - Heinonen, Sami - Hietakangas, Jari - Jokela, Aki (skip)
Curra IPelttari, Urpo - Niskavaara, Jouko - Niskavaara Ville (vice) - Näyhä, Olli (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.02.2020 10.00C1-C2 (Jatkosarja/yläsarja)Kangasniemi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IHammer100202106
Curra II 011010036
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IKylmäluoma, Senja - Markkanen, Saara - Näyhä, Olli (skip) - Niskavaara Ville (vice)
Curra IIVäärälä, Irma - Petäjäjärvi, Sari - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.02.2020 14.00C1-L (Jatkosarja/yläsarja)Kangasniemi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IHammer000221106
Lahti CC 221000016
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IKylmäluoma, Senja - Markkanen, Saara - Niskavaara Ville (vice) - Näyhä, Olli (skip)
Lahti CCToivonen, Jukka - Järvinen, Kari HT - Nissinen, Seppo (vice) - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.02.2020 17.15J-C1 (Jatkosarja/yläsarja)Kangasniemi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
HammerpartyHammer202011017
Curra I 010100103
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
HammerpartyTiainen, Juho (vice) - Kinnunen, Valtteri - Nihtinen, Lasse - Hakanpää, Hermanni (skip)
Curra INäyhä, Olli (skip) - Kylmäluoma, Senja - Markkanen, Saara - Niskavaara Ville (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
02.02.2020 09.00R1-C1 (Jatkosarja/yläsarja)Kangasniemi5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Eight pointsHammer105010209
Curra I 010302028
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Eight pointsKorhonen, Harri - Juntunen, Kauko - Koskikallio, Petteri (vice) - Sinnemäki, Jussi (skip)
Curra IKylmäluoma, Senja - Markkanen, Saara - Niskavaara Ville (vice) - Näyhä, Olli (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
02.02.2020 13.00D-C1 (Jatkosarja/yläsarja)Kangasniemi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
DCTHammer030201017
Curra I 1020602011
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
DCTParikka, Veikko - Toivonen, Timo (skip) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (vice)
Curra IKylmäluoma, Senja - Markkanen, Saara - Näyhä, Olli (skip) - Niskavaara Ville (vice)