Itä-Suomen curlingsarja 2019-2020

AC Alavus
NimiSeura 
Aalto, KimmoAlavuden Curling ry 
Heinonen, SamiAlavuden Curling ry 
Hietakangas, JariAlavuden Curling ry 
Iso-Hirvelä, Pirta 
Jokela, AkiAlavuden Curling ry 
Jokela, AlpoAlavuden Curling ry 
Saloranta, Satu 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.10.2019 10.00C2-A (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IIHammer504000009
AC Alavus 0102 11128
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IILuoma-Aho, Erkki - Väärälä, Irma - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
AC AlavusAalto, Kimmo (vice) - Heinonen, Sami - Hietakangas, Jari - Jokela, Aki (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.10.2019 13.30R2-A (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KivekkäätHammer001003004
AC Alavus 1302201211
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KivekkäätTolvanen Arvo - Lukkarinen Jouko (skip)
AC AlavusAalto, Kimmo (vice) - Jokela, Alpo - Hietakangas, Jari - Jokela, Aki (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.10.2019 17.00J-A (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
HammerpartyHammer001002205
AC Alavus 110010025
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
HammerpartyTiainen, Juho (vice) - Kinnunen, Valtteri - Hakanpää, Hermanni (skip)
AC AlavusJokela, Alpo - Heinonen, Sami - Hietakangas, Jari (vice) - Jokela, Aki (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.10.2019 09.00A-D (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
AC AlavusHammer3 00010004
DCT 02320232 14
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
AC AlavusAalto, Kimmo (vice) - Jokela, Alpo - Heinonen, Sami - Jokela, Aki (skip)
DCTParikka, Veikko - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka (skip) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.10.2019 12.30A-P5 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
AC AlavusHammer111010004
Pieksämäki-50 0001011 14
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
AC AlavusJokela, Alpo - Heinonen, Sami - Hietakangas, Jari (vice) - Aalto, Kimmo (skip)
Pieksämäki-50Kaijala, Mirja - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.10.2019 16.00A-S (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
AC AlavusHammer0202022210
Pappilan papat 202010005
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
AC AlavusJokela, Alpo - Heinonen, Sami - Hietakangas, Jari (vice) - Jokela, Aki (skip)
Pappilan papatSaarenkylä, Jousi - Lankinen, Markku - Kaimio Jorma (vice) - Kontturi Pentti (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.12.2019 10.00L-A (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lahti CCHammer000301307
AC Alavus 211010038
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Lahti CCPekonen Pekka - Jokinen, Kari (vice) - Järvinen, Kari HT (skip)
AC AlavusAalto, Kimmo (vice) - Heinonen, Sami - Hietakangas, Jari - Jokela, Aki (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.12.2019 13.30P6-A (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Pieksämäki-60Hammer1104304013
AC Alavus 0050010X6
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Pieksämäki-60Leikas, Jyrki - Korkalainen, Martti - Sorokin, Reima (skip) - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (vice)
AC AlavusAalto, Kimmo (vice) - Heinonen, Sami - Hietakangas, Jari - Jokela, Aki (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.12.2019 17.00A-R1 (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
AC AlavusHammer210101005
Eight points 0020302310
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
AC AlavusAalto, Kimmo (vice) - Hietakangas, Jari - Heinonen, Sami - Jokela, Aki (skip)
Eight pointsKorhonen, Harri - Juntunen, Kauko - Koskikallio, Petteri (vice) - Sinnemäki, Jussi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.12.2019 09.00A-K (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
AC AlavusHammer110000204
Kangasniemi 0012 11016
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
AC AlavusAalto, Kimmo (vice) - Heinonen, Sami - Hietakangas, Jari - Jokela, Aki (skip)
KangasniemiReinikainen, Pasi - Siitari, Hannu - Hokkanen, Hannu (vice) - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.12.2019 12.30A-C1 (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
AC AlavusHammer300111028
Curra I 011000103
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
AC AlavusAalto, Kimmo (vice) - Heinonen, Sami - Hietakangas, Jari - Jokela, Aki (skip)
Curra IPelttari, Urpo - Niskavaara, Jouko - Niskavaara Ville (vice) - Näyhä, Olli (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.02.2020 14.00P5-A (Jatkosarja/alasarja)Kangasniemi5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Pieksämäki-50Hammer200301006
AC Alavus 011030128
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Pieksämäki-50Kaijala, Mirja - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
AC AlavusAalto, Kimmo (vice) - Heinonen, Sami - Hietakangas, Jari - Jokela, Aki (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.02.2020 17.15A-P6 (Jatkosarja/alasarja)Kangasniemi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
AC AlavusHammer021212XX8
Pieksämäki-60 100000001
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
AC AlavusAalto, Kimmo (vice) - Heinonen, Sami - Hietakangas, Jari - Jokela, Aki (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
02.02.2020 09.00S-A (Jatkosarja/alasarja)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Pappilan papatHammer001100204
AC Alavus 3100310210
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Pappilan papatKaimio Jorma - Saarenkylä, Jousi - Lankinen, Markku
AC AlavusAalto, Kimmo (vice) - Heinonen, Sami - Hietakangas, Jari - Jokela, Aki (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
02.02.2020 13.00K-A (Jatkosarja/alasarja)Kangasniemi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KangasniemiHammer401000207
AC Alavus 020112017
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KangasniemiReinikainen, Pasi - Siitari, Hannu (vice) - Hokkanen, Hannu (skip)
AC AlavusAalto, Kimmo (vice) - Heinonen, Sami - Hietakangas, Jari - Jokela, Aki (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
02.02.2020 15.45A-R2 (Jatkosarja/alasarja)Kangasniemi5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
AC AlavusHammer430211XX11
Kivekkäät 001000001
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
AC AlavusAalto, Kimmo (vice) - Heinonen, Sami - Hietakangas, Jari - Jokela, Aki (skip)
KivekkäätKämäräinen Veli - Tolvanen Arvo - Jääskeläinen, Yrjö (skip) - Lukkarinen Jouko (vice)