Seniorien SM-kilpailu 2020

Hakala / Lahti
NimiSeura 
Hakala, ReijoCurling Club Lahti RyKapteeni
Hanhisuanto, SeppoCurling Ranua Ry 
Jokinen, KariCurling Club Lahti Ry 
Järvinen, Kari HTCurling Club Lahti Ry 
Mykkänen, AnttiCurling Club Lahti Ry 
Toivonen, JukkaCurling Club Lahti RyValmentaja
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
19.12.2019 19.00A5-A2 (A-Lohko)Kisakallio2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Halonen / Hyvinkää 0000000-0
Hakala / LahtiHammer4021113-12
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Halonen / HyvinkääPaavonkallio, Martti - Ahokas, Esa - Arola, Olli (vice) - Halonen, Jarmo (skip)
Hakala / LahtiJärvinen, Kari HT - Mykkänen, Antti - Hanhisuanto, Seppo (vice) - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
20.12.2019 09.00A4-A2 (A-Lohko)Kisakallio5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Riikonen / HyvinkääHammer110200004
Hakala / Lahti 003021028
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Riikonen / HyvinkääSalonen, Martti K. - Leppäniva, Pekka - Nummila, Mauno (vice) - Riikonen, Jouko (skip)
Hakala / LahtiJärvinen, Kari HT - Mykkänen, Antti - Hanhisuanto, Seppo (vice) - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
20.12.2019 14.00A2-A1 (A-Lohko)Kisakallio2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Hakala / Lahti 020100104
Manninen / KangasniemiHammer201002027
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Hakala / LahtiJärvinen, Kari HT - Mykkänen, Antti - Hanhisuanto, Seppo (vice) - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Manninen / KangasniemiSiitari, Hannu (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka - Hokkanen, Hannu - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.12.2019 09.00A2-A3 (A-Lohko)Kisakallio6Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Hakala / LahtiHammer613004--14
Lindström / Åland 000210--3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Hakala / LahtiJärvinen, Kari HT - Jokinen, Kari - Hanhisuanto, Seppo (vice) - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Lindström / ÅlandJonsson, Thomas (vice) - Österlund, Leif - Hansen, Björn - Lindström, Peter (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.12.2019 19.00puolivälierä 4 (Jatkopelit)Kisakallio5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Kauste / EspooHammer1011101X5
Hakala / Lahti 0200010X3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Kauste / EspooIsoviita, Markku - Franssila, Yrjö - Härkälä, Tapani (vice) - Kauste, Timo (skip)
Hakala / LahtiJärvinen, Kari HT - Jokinen, Kari - Hanhisuanto, Seppo (vice) - Hakala, Reijo (skip)