Seniorien SM-kilpailu 2020

Rissanen / Vantaa
NimiSeura 
Rissanen, OlliM-CurlingKapteeni
Kauste, PetriM-Curling 
Kouvo, PekkaHyvinkään Curling ry 
Wist, KaiM-Curling 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
19.12.2019 19.00B1-B2 (B-Lohko)Kisakallio4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rissanen / Vantaa 0400031-8
Ruokolainen / LahtiHammer1003100-5
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Rissanen / VantaaRissanen, Olli (skip) - Kouvo, Pekka - Kauste, Petri - Wist, Kai (vice)
Ruokolainen / LahtiToivonen, Rami (vice) - Issakainen, Jari - Nissinen, Seppo - Ruokolainen, Roope (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
20.12.2019 14.00B3-B1 (B-Lohko)Kisakallio5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Uusipaavalniemi / Hyvinkää 0002100X3
Rissanen / VantaaHammer2010031X7
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Uusipaavalniemi / HyvinkääHeinonen, Juhani (vice) - Mellberg, Kai - Hämäläinen Markku - Uusipaavalniemi, Jussi (skip)
Rissanen / VantaaRissanen, Olli (skip) - Kouvo, Pekka - Kauste, Petri - Wist, Kai (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
20.12.2019 19.00B1-B5 (B-Lohko)Kisakallio3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rissanen / VantaaHammer1021013X8
Turto / Harjavalta 0100300X4
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Rissanen / VantaaRissanen, Olli (skip) - Kouvo, Pekka - Kauste, Petri - Wist, Kai (vice)
Turto / HarjavaltaOlshin, Markku - Pihtilä, Pertti - Kuusholma, Ari (vice) - Turto, Jari (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.12.2019 14.00B4-B1 (B-Lohko)Kisakallio3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Sinnemäki / Rantasalmi 000000--0
Rissanen / VantaaHammer211233--12
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Sinnemäki / RantasalmiKristensen Esa - Juntunen, Kauko - Koskikallio, Petteri (vice) - Sinnemäki, Jussi (skip)
Rissanen / VantaaRissanen, Olli (skip) - Kouvo, Pekka - Kauste, Petri - Wist, Kai (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.12.2019 19.00puolivälierä 3 (Jatkopelit)Kisakallio4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rissanen / VantaaHammer205205--14
Halonen / Hyvinkää 020010--3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Rissanen / VantaaRissanen, Olli (skip) - Kouvo, Pekka - Kauste, Petri - Wist, Kai (vice)
Halonen / HyvinkääPaavonkallio, Martti - Ahokas, Esa - Arola, Olli (vice) - Halonen, Jarmo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.12.2019 09.00välierä 2 (Jatkopelit)Kisakallio3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rissanen / Vantaa 103112--8
Kauste / EspooHammer010000--1
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Rissanen / VantaaRissanen, Olli (skip) - Kouvo, Pekka - Kauste, Petri - Wist, Kai (vice)
Kauste / EspooFranssila, Yrjö - Pahl, Kai - Härkälä, Tapani (vice) - Kauste, Timo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.12.2019 13.00finaali (Jatkopelit)Kisakallio4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Uusipaavalniemi / Hyvinkää 0101001X3
Rissanen / VantaaHammer0030210X6
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Uusipaavalniemi / HyvinkääHeinonen, Juhani (vice) - Mellberg, Kai - Hämäläinen Markku - Uusipaavalniemi, Jussi (skip)
Rissanen / VantaaRissanen, Olli (skip) - Kouvo, Pekka - Kauste, Petri - Wist, Kai (vice)