Miesten SM-sarja 2019-2020

Saarelainen / Helsinki
NimiSeura 
Saarelainen, JariHelsingin Yliopiston CurlaajatKapteeni
Alarautalammi, JukkaHelsingin Yliopiston Curlaajat 
Kokkonen, KariHelsingin Yliopiston Curlaajat 
Salonen, PekkaHelsingin Yliopiston Curlaajat 
Tammi, SamiHelsingin Yliopiston Curlaajat 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.09.2019 10.00K5-K3 (Karsinta)Harjavalta2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Saarelainen / HelsinkiHammer012100015
Hakanpää / Joensuu 100013106
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Saarelainen / HelsinkiTammi, Sami - Alarautalammi, Jukka - Kokkonen, Kari (vice) - Saarelainen, Jari (skip)
Hakanpää / JoensuuTiainen, Juho (vice) - Kinnunen, Valtteri - Nihtinen, Lasse - Hakanpää, Hermanni (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.09.2019 20.00K4-K5 (Karsinta)Harjavalta2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lehtinen / Turku 010030206
Saarelainen / HelsinkiHammer101104018
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Lehtinen / TurkuMäkinen Marko (vice) - Rahkamaa Lauri - Lehtinen, Mika - Järvinen, Timo (skip)
Saarelainen / HelsinkiSalonen, Pekka - Tammi, Sami - Kokkonen, Kari (vice) - Saarelainen, Jari (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
29.09.2019 09.00K5-K1 (Karsinta)Harjavalta1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Saarelainen / Helsinki 1011031X7
Hakala / LahtiHammer0100300X4
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Saarelainen / HelsinkiTammi, Sami - Alarautalammi, Jukka - Kokkonen, Kari (vice) - Saarelainen, Jari (skip)
Hakala / LahtiNissinen, Seppo - Jokinen, Kari - Issakainen, Jari (vice) - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
29.09.2019 14.00K2-K5 (Karsinta)Harjavalta1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Kalpamaa / NaantaliHammer002010216
Saarelainen / Helsinki 110201005
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Kalpamaa / NaantaliKalpamaa, Mika (skip) - Keskisarja, Veli-Pekka - Eivola, Ilkka (vice) - Rauvola, Heikki
Saarelainen / HelsinkiSalonen, Pekka - Alarautalammi, Jukka - Kokkonen, Kari (vice) - Saarelainen, Jari (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.12.2019 19.00M8-M5 (Kierros A1)Kisakallio4Pelattu
Joukkueet 1234567891011Yht
Saarelainen / HelsinkiHammer102020200108
Tahvanainen / Joensuu 010104002019
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Saarelainen / HelsinkiSalonen, Pekka - Kokkonen, Kari - Alarautalammi, Jukka (vice) - Saarelainen, Jari (skip)
Tahvanainen / JoensuuPennanen, Erno - Sivonen, Jaakko - Korpela, Tuomas (vice) - Tahvanainen, Tero (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
06.12.2019 10.00M1-M8 (Kierros A1)Kisakallio2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Pöllänen / HelsinkiHammer403204----13
Saarelainen / Helsinki 020010----3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Pöllänen / HelsinkiPöllänen, Jermu (skip) - Säntti, Iikko - Moore, Jason - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice)
Saarelainen / HelsinkiKokkonen, Kari (vice) - Alarautalammi, Jukka - Tammi, Sami - Saarelainen, Jari (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
06.12.2019 15.00M2-M8 (Kierros A1)Kisakallio5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Kiiskinen / Hyvinkää 0303204---12
Saarelainen / HelsinkiHammer1010010---3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Kiiskinen / HyvinkääMäkelä, Wille - Kuosmanen, Paavo - Salo, Teemu (skip) - Kiiskinen, Kalle (vice)
Saarelainen / HelsinkiKokkonen, Kari (vice) - Alarautalammi, Jukka - Tammi, Sami - Saarelainen, Jari (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.12.2019 08.00M8-M6 (Kierros A1)Kisakallio3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Saarelainen / HelsinkiHammer010000100X2
Rissanen / Vantaa 100110011X5
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Saarelainen / HelsinkiSalonen, Pekka (vice) - Alarautalammi, Jukka - Tammi, Sami - Saarelainen, Jari (skip)
Rissanen / VantaaRissanen, Olli (skip) - Kouvo, Pekka - Kauste, Petri - Wist, Kai (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.12.2019 16.00M8-M7 (Kierros A1)Kisakallio5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Saarelainen / Helsinki 103040101X10
Kalpamaa / NaantaliHammer020101020X6
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Saarelainen / HelsinkiSalonen, Pekka (vice) - Alarautalammi, Jukka - Tammi, Sami - Saarelainen, Jari (skip)
Kalpamaa / NaantaliKalpamaa, Mika (skip) - Keskisarja, Veli-Pekka - Eivola, Ilkka (vice) - Rauvola, Heikki
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
08.12.2019 08.00M4-M8 (Kierros A1)Kisakallio3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Turto / Harjavalta 030203013-12
Saarelainen / HelsinkiHammer301010100-6
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Turto / HarjavaltaOlshin, Markku - Kuusholma, Ari (vice) - Matarmaa, Mika - Turto, Jari (skip)
Saarelainen / HelsinkiSalonen, Pekka (vice) - Kokkonen, Kari - Tammi, Sami - Saarelainen, Jari (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
08.12.2019 16.00M8-M3 (Kierros A1)Kisakallio2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Saarelainen / Helsinki 011001010X4
Sipilä / HelsinkiHammer20031010108
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Saarelainen / HelsinkiSalonen, Pekka (vice) - Kokkonen, Kari - Tammi, Sami - Saarelainen, Jari (skip)
Sipilä / HelsinkiOjanperä, Janne - Pääjärvi, Juha - Ouni, Leo (vice) - Sipilä, Markus (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
02.01.2020 19.00M5-M8 (Kierros A2)Kisakallio4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Tahvanainen / JoensuuHammer200110040X8
Saarelainen / Helsinki 011000101X4
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Tahvanainen / JoensuuSivonen, Jaakko - Eronen, Immo - Korpela, Tuomas (vice) - Tahvanainen, Tero (skip)
Saarelainen / HelsinkiTammi, Sami - Kokkonen, Kari (vice) - Alarautalammi, Jukka - Saarelainen, Jari (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
03.01.2020 11.00M8-M1 (Kierros A2)Kisakallio2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Saarelainen / Helsinki 000001----1
Pöllänen / HelsinkiHammer213310----10
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Saarelainen / HelsinkiSalonen, Pekka (vice) - Kokkonen, Kari - Alarautalammi, Jukka - Saarelainen, Jari (skip)
Pöllänen / HelsinkiPöllänen, Jermu (skip) - Säntti, Iikko - Moore, Jason - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
03.01.2020 20.00M8-M2 (Kierros A2)Kisakallio5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Saarelainen / HelsinkiHammer310010000X5
Kiiskinen / Hyvinkää 003003011X8
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Saarelainen / HelsinkiSalonen, Pekka (vice) - Kokkonen, Kari - Alarautalammi, Jukka - Saarelainen, Jari (skip)
Kiiskinen / HyvinkääKuosmanen, Paavo - Pekaristo, Juha - Salo, Teemu (skip) - Kiiskinen, Kalle (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.01.2020 12.00M6-M8 (Kierros A2)Kisakallio3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Rissanen / Vantaa 120130202X11
Saarelainen / HelsinkiHammer001005010X7
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Rissanen / VantaaRissanen, Olli (skip) - Kouvo, Pekka - Wist, Kai (vice)
Saarelainen / HelsinkiSalonen, Pekka (vice) - Tammi, Sami - Kokkonen, Kari - Saarelainen, Jari (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.01.2020 20.30M7-M8 (Kierros A2)Kisakallio5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Kalpamaa / Naantali 11101100207
Saarelainen / HelsinkiHammer00010033018
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Kalpamaa / NaantaliEivola, Ilkka (skip) - Rauvola, Heikki (vice) - Kirjonen, Tomi
Saarelainen / HelsinkiSalonen, Pekka (vice) - Kokkonen, Kari - Tammi, Sami - Saarelainen, Jari (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.01.2020 09.00M8-M4 (Kierros A2)Kisakallio3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Saarelainen / HelsinkiHammer001000020X3
Turto / Harjavalta 110231101X10
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Saarelainen / HelsinkiKokkonen, Kari (vice) - Alarautalammi, Jukka - Tammi, Sami - Saarelainen, Jari (skip)
Turto / HarjavaltaOlshin, Markku - Matarmaa, Mika - Kuusholma, Ari (vice) - Turto, Jari (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.01.2020 17.00M3-M8 (Kierros A2)Kisakallio2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sipilä / Helsinki 031011304X13
Saarelainen / HelsinkiHammer4 00000030X7