Miesten SM-sarja 2019-2020

Toivonen / Tampere
NimiSeura 
Toivonen, RamiTampereen Curling ryKapteeni
Lahikainen, MarkusTampereen Curling ry 
Laine, ArtoTampereen Curling ry 
Leppäniemi, EetuTampereen Curling ry 
Niskanen, AaroTampereen Curling ry 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
06.12.2019 20.00D04-D02 (Kierros 1)Lohja4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Toivonen / TampereHammer0010010-2
Manninen / Kangasniemi 1201003-7
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Toivonen / TampereLaine, Arto - Niskanen, Aaro - Leppäniemi, Eetu (vice) - Toivonen, Rami (skip)
Manninen / KangasniemiLaitinen, Hannu - Siitari, Hannu (vice) - Hokkanen, Hannu - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.12.2019 12.00D01-D04 (Kierros 1)Lohja5Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
Hakala / Lahti 1003001027
Toivonen / TampereHammer0110110105
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Hakala / LahtiIssakainen, Jari - Nissinen, Seppo - Ruokolainen, Roope (vice) - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Toivonen / TampereLaine, Arto - Niskanen, Aaro - Leppäniemi, Eetu (vice) - Toivonen, Rami (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.12.2019 20.00D04-D09 (Kierros 1)Lohja4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Toivonen / Tampere 0021000-3
Hakanpää / JoensuuHammer4000314-12
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Toivonen / TampereLaine, Arto - Niskanen, Aaro - Leppäniemi, Eetu (vice) - Toivonen, Rami (skip)
Hakanpää / JoensuuTiainen, Juho (vice) - Kinnunen, Valtteri - Nihtinen, Lasse - Hakanpää, Hermanni (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
08.12.2019 13.00D03-D04 (Kierros 1)Lohja6Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Oksanen / Lohja 101001126
Toivonen / TampereHammer020110004
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Oksanen / LohjaKassinen, Henna - Anttila, Marianne - Jäntti, Pekka (vice) - Oksanen, Taru (skip)
Toivonen / TampereLaine, Arto - Niskanen, Aaro - Leppäniemi, Eetu (skip) - Toivonen, Rami (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.01.2020 20.00D04-D02 (Kierros 2)Lohja6Aikataulutettu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Toivonen / Tampere --------0
Manninen / Kangasniemi --------0
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.01.2020 08.00D04-D09 (Kierros 2)Lohja6Aikataulutettu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Toivonen / Tampere --------0
Hakanpää / Joensuu --------0
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.01.2020 13.00D03-D04 (Kierros 2)Lohja5Aikataulutettu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Oksanen / Lohja --------0
Toivonen / Tampere --------0
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.01.2020 17.00D01-D04 (Kierros 2)Lohja6Aikataulutettu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Hakala / Lahti --------0
Toivonen / Tampere --------0
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.02.2020 20.00D04-D07 (Kierros 1)Turku1Aikataulutettu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Toivonen / Tampere --------0
Fager / Turku --------0
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
29.02.2020 14.00D04-D10 (Kierros 1)Turku2Aikataulutettu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Toivonen / Tampere --------0
Sutela / Turku --------0
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
29.02.2020 19.00D08-D04 (Kierros 1)Turku2Aikataulutettu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Vesamo / Turku --------0
Toivonen / Tampere --------0
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.03.2020 09.00D04-D05 (Kierros 1)Turku2Aikataulutettu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Toivonen / Tampere --------0
Äikiä / Turku --------0
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.03.2020 14.00D06-D04 (Kierros 1)Turku1Aikataulutettu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lehtinen / Turku --------0
Toivonen / Tampere --------0
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
20.03.2020 20.00D07-D04 (Kierros 2)Turku1Aikataulutettu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Fager / Turku --------0
Toivonen / Tampere --------0
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.03.2020 14.00D04-D10 (Kierros 2)Turku2Aikataulutettu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Toivonen / Tampere --------0
Sutela / Turku --------0
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.03.2020 19.00D04-D08 (Kierros 2)Turku2Aikataulutettu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Toivonen / Tampere --------0
Vesamo / Turku --------0
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.03.2020 09.00D05-D04 (Kierros 2)Turku2Aikataulutettu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Äikiä / Turku --------0
Toivonen / Tampere --------0
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.03.2020 14.00D04-D06 (Kierros 2)Turku1Aikataulutettu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Toivonen / Tampere --------0
Lehtinen / Turku --------0