Miesten SM-sarja 2019-2020

Äikiä / Turku
NimiSeura 
Äikiä, MikaCopper Hill Curling Club ryKapteeni
Haajanen, KariCopper Hill Curling Club ry 
Hagner, AleksiCopper Hill Curling Club ry 
Paatonen, JoniCopper Hill Curling Club ry 
Pihtilä, PerttiCopper Hill Curling Club ry 
Salonen, Tuomas Copper Hill Curling Club ry 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
06.12.2019 10.00D03-D05 (Kierros 1)Lohja6Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Oksanen / LohjaHammer1003010X5
Äikiä / Turku 0120304X10
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Oksanen / LohjaHeino, Taina - Anttila, Marianne - Jäntti, Pekka (vice) - Oksanen, Taru (skip)
Äikiä / TurkuHagner, Aleksi - Haajanen, Kari - Äikiä, Mika (skip) - Pihtilä, Pertti (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
06.12.2019 15.00D01-D05 (Kierros 1)Lohja1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Hakala / LahtiHammer020000305
Äikiä / Turku 201121029
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Hakala / LahtiIssakainen, Jari - Nissinen, Seppo - Ruokolainen, Roope (vice) - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Äikiä / TurkuHaajanen, Kari - Hagner, Aleksi - Äikiä, Mika (skip) - Pihtilä, Pertti (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.12.2019 12.00D09-D05 (Kierros 1)Lohja4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Hakanpää / JoensuuHammer010200014
Äikiä / Turku 301021108
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Hakanpää / JoensuuTiainen, Juho (vice) - Kinnunen, Valtteri - Nihtinen, Lasse - Hakanpää, Hermanni (skip)
Äikiä / TurkuHagner, Aleksi - Haajanen, Kari - Äikiä, Mika (skip) - Pihtilä, Pertti (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.12.2019 16.00D05-D02 (Kierros 1)Lohja1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Äikiä / TurkuHammer111020016
Manninen / Kangasniemi 000202105
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Äikiä / TurkuHaajanen, Kari - Hagner, Aleksi - Äikiä, Mika (skip) - Pihtilä, Pertti (vice)
Manninen / KangasniemiLaitinen, Hannu - Siitari, Hannu (vice) - Hokkanen, Hannu - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.01.2020 16.00D05-D03 (Kierros 2)Lohja2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Äikiä / Turku 000201003
Oksanen / LohjaHammer121010117
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Äikiä / TurkuSalonen, Tuomas - Haajanen, Kari - Äikiä, Mika (skip) - Pihtilä, Pertti (vice)
Oksanen / LohjaHeino, Taina - Anttila, Marianne - Jäntti, Pekka (vice) - Oksanen, Taru (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.01.2020 20.30D09-D05 (Kierros 2)Lohja1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Hakanpää / JoensuuHammer0101100X3
Äikiä / Turku 1020031X7
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Hakanpää / JoensuuTiainen, Juho (vice) - Kinnunen, Valtteri - Nihtinen, Lasse - Hakanpää, Hermanni (skip)
Äikiä / TurkuSalonen, Tuomas - Haajanen, Kari - Äikiä, Mika (skip) - Pihtilä, Pertti (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.01.2020 09.00D05-D01 (Kierros 2)Lohja7Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
Äikiä / Turku 0201010318
Hakala / LahtiHammer3020101007
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Äikiä / TurkuHagner, Aleksi - Äikiä, Mika (skip) - Pihtilä, Pertti (vice)
Hakala / LahtiIssakainen, Jari - Mykkänen, Antti - Ruokolainen, Roope (vice) - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.01.2020 13.00D05-D02 (Kierros 2)Lohja4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Äikiä / Turku 1002100X4
Manninen / KangasniemiHammer0220022X8
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Äikiä / TurkuPaatonen, Joni - Hagner, Aleksi - Äikiä, Mika (skip) - Pihtilä, Pertti (vice)
Manninen / KangasniemiLaitinen, Hannu - Siitari, Hannu (vice) - Hokkanen, Hannu - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
29.02.2020 09.00D05-D07 (Kierros 1)Turku2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Äikiä / TurkuHammer3010302X9
Fager / Turku 0101010X3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Äikiä / TurkuSalonen, Tuomas - Hagner, Aleksi - Äikiä, Mika (skip) - Pihtilä, Pertti (vice)
Fager / TurkuRantanen, Marko - Suominen, Miska - Fager, Ilkka (vice) - Lahtinen,Miikka (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
29.02.2020 14.00D08-D05 (Kierros 1)Turku1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Vesamo / TurkuHammer202100005
Äikiä / Turku 010013229
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Vesamo / TurkuVainio, Jyrki - Murto, Markku - Pihtilä, Jouko (vice) - Vesamo, Timo (skip)
Äikiä / TurkuHaajanen, Kari - Salonen, Tuomas - Äikiä, Mika (skip) - Pihtilä, Pertti (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
29.02.2020 19.00D05-D06 (Kierros 1)Turku1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Äikiä / Turku 1203010X7
Lehtinen / TurkuHammer0020101X4
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Äikiä / TurkuSalonen, Tuomas - Haajanen, Kari - Äikiä, Mika (skip) - Pihtilä, Pertti (vice)
Lehtinen / TurkuVaarno, Jonne - Rahkamaa Lauri - Järvinen, Timo (vice) - Lehtinen, Mika (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.03.2020 09.00D04-D05 (Kierros 1)Turku2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Toivonen / Tampere 201100329
Äikiä / TurkuHammer010031005
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Toivonen / TampereNiskanen, Aaro - Leppäniemi, Eetu (vice) - Toivonen, Rami (skip)
Äikiä / TurkuHaajanen, Kari - Hagner, Aleksi - Äikiä, Mika (vice) - Pihtilä, Pertti (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.03.2020 19.00D10-D05 (Kierros 1)Turku1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Sutela / Turku 0011011X4
Äikiä / TurkuHammer2100400X7
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Sutela / TurkuPettay, Esko - Friis, Thomas - Sutela, Jukkapekka (vice) - Lindholm, Jorma (skip)
Äikiä / TurkuPaatonen, Joni - Hagner, Aleksi - Äikiä, Mika - Pihtilä, Pertti
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.03.2020 09.00D07-D05 (Kierros 2)Turku2Aikataulutettu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Fager / Turku --------0
Äikiä / Turku --------0
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.03.2020 14.00D05-D08 (Kierros 2)Turku1Aikataulutettu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Äikiä / Turku --------0
Vesamo / Turku --------0
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.03.2020 19.00D06-D05 (Kierros 2)Turku1Aikataulutettu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lehtinen / Turku --------0
Äikiä / Turku --------0
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.03.2020 09.00D05-D04 (Kierros 2)Turku2Aikataulutettu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Äikiä / Turku --------0
Toivonen / Tampere --------0
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.03.2020 19.00D05-D10 (Kierros 2)Turku1Aikataulutettu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Äikiä / Turku --------0
Sutela / Turku --------0