Miesten SM-sarja 2019-2020

Turto / Harjavalta
NimiSeura 
Turto, JariHiittenharju Curling ryKapteeni
Härkälä, TapaniHiittenharju Curling ry 
Kuusholma, AriHiittenharju Curling ry 
Matarmaa, MikaHiittenharju Curling ry 
Olshin, MarkkuHiittenharju Curling ry 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.12.2019 19.00M1-M4 (Kierros A1)Kisakallio3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Pöllänen / HelsinkiHammer00411104--11
Turto / Harjavalta 02000010--3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Pöllänen / HelsinkiPöllänen, Jermu (skip) - Säntti, Iikko - Moore, Jason - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice)
Turto / HarjavaltaOlshin, Markku - Kuusholma, Ari - Matarmaa, Mika (vice) - Turto, Jari (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
06.12.2019 10.00M4-M5 (Kierros A1)Kisakallio5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Turto / HarjavaltaHammer01101010015
Tahvanainen / Joensuu 00000202004
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Turto / HarjavaltaKuusholma, Ari (vice) - Matarmaa, Mika - Turto, Jari (skip)
Tahvanainen / JoensuuNissinen, Juha - Sivonen, Jaakko - Korpela, Tuomas (vice) - Tahvanainen, Tero (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
06.12.2019 15.00M4-M6 (Kierros A1)Kisakallio2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Turto / Harjavalta 001020201X6
Rissanen / VantaaHammer310202010X9
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Turto / HarjavaltaKuusholma, Ari - Matarmaa, Mika (vice) - Turto, Jari (skip)
Rissanen / VantaaRissanen, Olli (skip) - Kouvo, Pekka - Kauste, Petri - Wist, Kai (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.12.2019 08.00M2-M4 (Kierros A1)Kisakallio4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Kiiskinen / HyvinkääHammer30201040--10
Turto / Harjavalta 00010101--3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Kiiskinen / HyvinkääSalo, Teemu - Kuosmanen, Paavo - Kiiskinen, Kalle (vice) - Mäkelä, Wille (skip)
Turto / HarjavaltaOlshin, Markku - Kuusholma, Ari (vice) - Matarmaa, Mika - Turto, Jari (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.12.2019 16.00M3-M4 (Kierros A1)Kisakallio2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sipilä / Helsinki 404101----10
Turto / Harjavalta 020010----3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Sipilä / HelsinkiOjanperä, Janne - Pääjärvi, Juha - Ouni, Leo (vice) - Sipilä, Markus (skip)
Turto / HarjavaltaOlshin, Markku - Kuusholma, Ari - Matarmaa, Mika (vice) - Turto, Jari (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
08.12.2019 08.00M4-M8 (Kierros A1)Kisakallio3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Turto / Harjavalta 030203013-12
Saarelainen / HelsinkiHammer301010100-6
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Turto / HarjavaltaOlshin, Markku - Kuusholma, Ari (vice) - Matarmaa, Mika - Turto, Jari (skip)
Saarelainen / HelsinkiSalonen, Pekka (vice) - Kokkonen, Kari - Tammi, Sami - Saarelainen, Jari (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
08.12.2019 16.00M7-M4 (Kierros A1)Kisakallio5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Kalpamaa / Naantali 200120102X8
Turto / HarjavaltaHammer01100101004
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Kalpamaa / NaantaliKalpamaa, Mika (skip) - Eivola, Ilkka (vice) - Rauvola, Heikki - Kirjonen, Tomi
Turto / HarjavaltaOlshin, Markku - Kuusholma, Ari (vice) - Matarmaa, Mika - Turto, Jari (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
02.01.2020 19.00M4-M1 (Kierros A2)Kisakallio3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Turto / Harjavalta 121001000X5
Pöllänen / HelsinkiHammer000110322X9
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Turto / HarjavaltaOlshin, Markku - Matarmaa, Mika - Kuusholma, Ari (vice) - Turto, Jari (skip)
Pöllänen / HelsinkiPöllänen, Jermu (skip) - Säntti, Iikko - Moore, Jason - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
03.01.2020 11.00M5-M4 (Kierros A2)Kisakallio5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Tahvanainen / Joensuu 010002102X6
Turto / HarjavaltaHammer402110010X9
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Tahvanainen / JoensuuSepperi, Toni - Eronen, Immo - Tahvanainen, Tero (skip) - Korpela, Tuomas (vice)
Turto / HarjavaltaOlshin, Markku - Matarmaa, Mika - Kuusholma, Ari (vice) - Turto, Jari (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
03.01.2020 20.00M6-M4 (Kierros A2)Kisakallio2Pelattu
Joukkueet 1234567891011Yht
Rissanen / VantaaHammer200002010106
Turto / Harjavalta 021010101017
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Rissanen / VantaaRissanen, Olli (skip) - Kouvo, Pekka - Kauste, Petri - Wist, Kai (vice)
Turto / HarjavaltaOlshin, Markku - Matarmaa, Mika - Kuusholma, Ari (vice) - Turto, Jari (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.01.2020 12.00M4-M2 (Kierros A2)Kisakallio4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Turto / HarjavaltaHammer01000302--6
Kiiskinen / Hyvinkää 10041040--10
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Turto / HarjavaltaKuusholma, Ari - Matarmaa, Mika (vice) - Härkälä, Tapani (skip)
Kiiskinen / HyvinkääKuosmanen, Paavo - Pekaristo, Juha - Salo, Teemu (vice) - Kiiskinen, Kalle (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.01.2020 20.30M4-M3 (Kierros A2)Kisakallio2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Turto / Harjavalta 210400100210
Sipilä / HelsinkiHammer00201102208
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Turto / HarjavaltaOlshin, Markku - Turto, Jari - Matarmaa, Mika (vice) - Härkälä, Tapani (skip)
Sipilä / HelsinkiOjanperä, Janne - Pääjärvi, Juha - Hakunti, Kasper (skip) - Ouni, Leo (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.01.2020 09.00M8-M4 (Kierros A2)Kisakallio3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Saarelainen / HelsinkiHammer001000020X3
Turto / Harjavalta 110231101X10
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Saarelainen / HelsinkiKokkonen, Kari (vice) - Alarautalammi, Jukka - Tammi, Sami - Saarelainen, Jari (skip)
Turto / HarjavaltaOlshin, Markku - Matarmaa, Mika - Kuusholma, Ari (vice) - Turto, Jari (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.01.2020 17.00M4-M7 (Kierros A2)Kisakallio5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Turto / HarjavaltaHammer003010020X6
Kalpamaa / Naantali 110102203X10
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Turto / HarjavaltaOlshin, Markku - Matarmaa, Mika - Kuusholma, Ari (vice) - Turto, Jari (skip)
Kalpamaa / NaantaliKeskisarja, Veli-Pekka - Eivola, Ilkka (skip) - Rauvola, Heikki (vice) - Kirjonen, Tomi