Itä-Suomen curlingsarja 2018-2019

Linnan Curling
NimiSeura 
Sinnemäki, JussiCurling RantasalmiKapteeni
Härkönen, Kari 
Korhonen, HarriCurling Rantasalmi 
Lankinen, MarkkuCurling Rantasalmi 
Saarenkylä, Jousi 
Österlund, Olli 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.10.2018 13.00K-SL (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KangasniemiHammer020000002
Linnan Curling 1011311X8
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KangasniemiLaitinen, Hannu (vice) - Reinikainen, Pasi - Sorvari, Markku (skip)
Linnan CurlingSaarenkylä, Jousi - Österlund, Olli (vice) - Härkönen, Kari (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.10.2018 17.00SL-D (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Linnan CurlingHammer000000000
DCT 114121XX10
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Linnan CurlingSaarenkylä, Jousi - Österlund, Olli (vice) - Härkönen, Kari (skip)
DCTToivonen, Timo - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka (skip) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.10.2018 12.00SL-R1 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Linnan CurlingHammer100020003
Pappilan pojat 0331011X9
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Linnan CurlingSaarenkylä, Jousi - Österlund, Olli - Härkönen, Kari (skip)
Pappilan pojatKaimio Jorma (vice) - Kristensen Esa - Koskikallio, Petteri - Kontturi Pentti (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.10.2018 16.00R2-SL (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KivekkäätHammer4020103010
Linnan Curling 0102020X5
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KivekkäätLukkarinen Jouko (skip)
Linnan CurlingSaarenkylä, Jousi - Österlund, Olli - Härkönen, Kari (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
02.12.2018 11.00P2-SL (Alkusarja)Joensuu2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK 50Hammer100101014
Linnan Curling 011020105
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK 50Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Linnan CurlingSaarenkylä, Jousi - Österlund, Olli - Härkönen, Kari (vice) - Sinnemäki, Jussi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
02.12.2018 15.00SL-J (Alkusarja)Joensuu2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Linnan CurlingHammer200330008
Hammerparty 022001139
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Linnan CurlingSaarenkylä, Jousi - Österlund, Olli - Härkönen, Kari (vice) - Sinnemäki, Jussi (skip)
HammerpartyTiainen,Juho (vice) - Pohjola, Pekka - Kinnunen, Valtteri - Hakanpää,Hermanni (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.12.2018 13.00C2-SL (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IIHammer0401121X9
Linnan Curling 102000003
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IILuoma-Aho, Erkki - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa
Linnan CurlingSaarenkylä, Jousi - Härkönen, Kari (vice) - Sinnemäki, Jussi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.12.2018 09.00L-SL (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lahti CCHammer1040113010
Linnan Curling 020100014
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Lahti CCToivonen, Jukka - Jokinen, Kari - Nissinen, Seppo (vice) - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Linnan CurlingSaarenkylä, Jousi - Lankinen, Markku - Korhonen, Harri (vice) - Sinnemäki, Jussi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.12.2018 12.00SL-C1 (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Linnan CurlingHammer0301131X9
Curra I 203000005
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Linnan CurlingSaarenkylä, Jousi - Lankinen, Markku - Korhonen, Harri (vice) - Sinnemäki, Jussi (skip)
Curra IKylmäluoma, Senja - Niskavaara, Jouko (skip) - Niskavaara Ville (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.12.2018 16.00SL-P1 (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Linnan CurlingHammer021121007
PMK 60 100000113
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Linnan CurlingSaarenkylä, Jousi - Lankinen, Markku - Korhonen, Harri (vice) - Sinnemäki, Jussi (skip)
PMK 60Leikas, Jyrki - Korkalainen, Martti - Sorokin, Reima (skip) - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.01.2019 13.00J-SL (Alempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Hammerparty 001110205
Linnan Curling 2400020210
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
HammerpartyTiainen,Juho (vice) - Kinnunen, Valtteri - Nihtinen,Lasse - Hakanpää,Hermanni (skip)
Linnan CurlingLankinen, Markku - Härkönen, Kari (vice) - Sinnemäki, Jussi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.01.2019 17.00SL-R2 (Alempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Linnan CurlingHammer011102005
Kivekkäät 100010226
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Linnan CurlingLankinen, Markku - Härkönen, Kari - Sinnemäki, Jussi
KivekkäätKokkola Reino - Tolvanen Arvo - Lukkarinen Jouko (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.01.2019 09.00R1-SL (Alempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Pappilan pojatHammer310100016
Linnan Curling 002011105
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Pappilan pojatKaimio Jorma - Kontturi Pentti (skip) - Juntunen, Kauko - Koskikallio, Petteri (vice)
Linnan CurlingLankinen, Markku - Härkönen, Kari (vice) - Sinnemäki, Jussi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.01.2019 13.00SL-C1 (Alempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Linnan CurlingHammer000001012
Curra I 131110108
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Linnan CurlingLankinen, Markku - Härkönen, Kari (vice) - Sinnemäki, Jussi (skip)
Curra IKylmäluoma, Senja - Markkanen, Saara - Niskavaara Ville (vice) - Näyhä, Olli (skip)