Itä-Suomen curlingsarja 2018-2019

Kangasniemi
NimiSeura 
Sorvari, MarkkuKangasniemi Kurlinki RyKapteeni
Hokkanen, HannuKangasniemi Kurlinki Ry 
Häkkinen, VesaKangasniemi Kurlinki Ry 
Laitinen, HannuKangasniemi Kurlinki Ry 
Manninen, OivaKangasniemi Kurlinki Ry 
Reinikainen, PasiKangasniemi Kurlinki Ry 
Siitari, HannuKangasniemi Kurlinki Ry 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.10.2018 10.00D-K (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
DCTHammer022020118
Kangasniemi 100101003
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
DCTToivonen, Timo - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka (skip) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (vice)
KangasniemiLaitinen, Hannu (vice) - Reinikainen, Pasi - Sorvari, Markku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.10.2018 13.00K-SL (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KangasniemiHammer020000002
Linnan Curling 1011311X8
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KangasniemiLaitinen, Hannu (vice) - Reinikainen, Pasi - Sorvari, Markku (skip)
Linnan CurlingSaarenkylä, Jousi - Österlund, Olli (vice) - Härkönen, Kari (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.10.2018 09.00K-C1 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KangasniemiHammer1110023210
Curra I 000140005
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KangasniemiLaitinen, Hannu (vice) - Reinikainen, Pasi - Sorvari, Markku (skip)
Curra IKylmäluoma, Senja - Niskavaara, Jouko - Näyhä, Olli (skip) - Niskavaara Ville (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.10.2018 16.00J-K (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
HammerpartyHammer000002013
Kangasniemi 1121304012
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
HammerpartyNihtinen,Lasse - Anttonen,Pekka - Tiainen,Juho (vice) - Hakanpää,Hermanni (skip)
KangasniemiLaitinen, Hannu (vice) - Reinikainen, Pasi - Manninen, Oiva - Sorvari, Markku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.12.2018 11.00K-R1 (Alkusarja)Joensuu2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KangasniemiHammer2310031010
Pappilan pojat 000110013
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KangasniemiLaitinen, Hannu - Reinikainen, Pasi (vice) - Hokkanen, Hannu (skip)
Pappilan pojatKaimio Jorma - Kristensen Esa - Koskikallio, Petteri (vice) - Juntunen, Kauko (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.12.2018 15.00P1-K (Alkusarja)Joensuu1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK 60Hammer010002003
Kangasniemi 201210118
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK 60Kauppinen, Juhani - Leikas, Jyrki - Korkalainen, Martti (vice) - Sorokin, Reima (skip)
KangasniemiLaitinen, Hannu - Reinikainen, Pasi (vice) - Hokkanen, Hannu (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.12.2018 10.00K-P2 (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KangasniemiHammer200500119
PMK 50 031031008
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KangasniemiLaitinen, Hannu - Reinikainen, Pasi - Hokkanen, Hannu (vice) - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
PMK 50Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa (vice) - Lähteenmäki, Mauri - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.12.2018 17.00L-K (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lahti CCHammer201001004
Kangasniemi 020210128
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Lahti CCToivonen, Jukka (vice) - Jokinen, Kari - Nissinen, Seppo - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
KangasniemiLaitinen, Hannu - Reinikainen, Pasi - Hokkanen, Hannu (vice) - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.12.2018 09.00K-C2 (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KangasniemiHammer4030120212
Curra II 010100103
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KangasniemiLaitinen, Hannu - Reinikainen, Pasi - Hokkanen, Hannu (vice) - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
Curra IILuoma-Aho, Erkki - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.12.2018 16.00R2-K (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KivekkäätHammer001001103
Kangasniemi 110110037
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KivekkäätKämäräinen Veli - Tolvanen Arvo - Lukkarinen Jouko (skip)
KangasniemiLaitinen, Hannu - Reinikainen, Pasi - Hokkanen, Hannu (vice) - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.01.2019 09.30K-C2 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KangasniemiHammer120100206
Curra II 002021038
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KangasniemiLaitinen, Hannu - Reinikainen, Pasi - Häkkinen, Vesa (vice) - Hokkanen, Hannu (skip)
Curra IIVäärälä, Irma - Petäjäjärvi, Sari - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.01.2019 13.00P1-K (Ylempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK 60 100410107
Kangasniemi 031002017
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK 60Leikas, Jyrki - Korkalainen, Martti - Sorokin, Reima (vice) - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (skip)
KangasniemiLaitinen, Hannu - Reinikainen, Pasi - Hokkanen, Hannu (vice) - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.01.2019 17.00K-P2 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KangasniemiHammer200111027
PMK 50 011000103
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KangasniemiLaitinen, Hannu - Reinikainen, Pasi - Hokkanen, Hannu (vice) - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
PMK 50Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.01.2019 13.00K-D (Ylempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KangasniemiHammer011002307
DCT 200120016
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KangasniemiLaitinen, Hannu - Reinikainen, Pasi - Sorvari, Markku (skip) - Hokkanen, Hannu (vice)
DCTToivonen, Timo - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari (skip) - Häkkinen, Jari (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.01.2019 16.00L-K (Ylempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lahti CC 010030004
Kangasniemi 1032004X10
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Lahti CCIssakainen, Jari - Nissinen, Seppo - Hanhisuanto, Seppo (vice) - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
KangasniemiLaitinen, Hannu - Reinikainen, Pasi - Sorvari, Markku (skip) - Hokkanen, Hannu (vice)