Itä-Suomen curlingsarja 2018-2019 - PMK 60

27.10.2018 - 10:00, Rata 2, P2-P1

  • Lohko: Alkusarja
  • Paikka: Pieksämäki
  • Tila: Pelattu
  • Kokoonpano - PMK 50
    • Tuppurainen, Sirpa
    • Valjakka, Esa
    • Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice)
    • Jäntti, Pekka (kapteeni)
  • Kokoonpano - PMK 60
    • Hämäläinen, Riitta-Liisa
    • Korkalainen, Martti
    • Hämäläinen, Teuvo (vice)
    • Sorokin, Reima (kapteeni)
Joukkueet H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Yht
PMK 50 Hammer 1 0 1 3 0 0 1 0 6
PMK 60 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 1 5

27.10.2018 - 17:00, Rata 3, R1-P1

  • Lohko: Alkusarja
  • Paikka: Pieksämäki
  • Tila: Pelattu
  • Kokoonpano - Pappilan pojat
    • Kristensen, Esa
    • Juntunen, Kauko (vice)
    • Koskikallio, Petteri
    • Kontturi Pentti (kapteeni)
  • Kokoonpano - PMK 60
    • Hämäläinen, Riitta-Liisa
    • Korkalainen, Martti
    • Hämäläinen, Teuvo (vice)
    • Sorokin, Reima (kapteeni)
Joukkueet H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Yht
Pappilan pojat Hammer 2 0 0 5 0 2 0 0 9
PMK 60 0 2 4 0 6 0 4 X 16

28.10.2018 - 12:00, Rata 4, P1-C2

  • Lohko: Alkusarja
  • Paikka: Pieksämäki
  • Tila: Pelattu
  • Kokoonpano - PMK 60
    • Hämäläinen, Riitta-Liisa
    • Korkalainen, Martti
    • Hämäläinen, Teuvo (vice)
    • Sorokin, Reima (kapteeni)
  • Kokoonpano - Curra II
    • Luoma-Aho, Erkki
    • Petäjäjärvi, Sari
    • Peisa, Timo (kapteeni)
    • Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
Joukkueet H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Yht
PMK 60 Hammer 2 0 0 0 1 2 0 2 7
Curra II 0 1 1 1 0 0 2 0 5

28.10.2018 - 16:00, Rata 2, L-P1

  • Lohko: Alkusarja
  • Paikka: Pieksämäki
  • Tila: Pelattu
  • Kokoonpano - Lahti CC
    • Toivonen, Jukka
    • Issakainen, Jari
    • Nissinen, Seppo (vice)
    • Hakala, Reijo (kapteeni)
  • Kokoonpano - PMK 60
    • Leikas, Jyrki
    • Korkalainen, Martti
    • Hämäläinen, Teuvo (vice)
    • Sorokin, Reima (kapteeni)
Joukkueet H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Yht
Lahti CC Hammer 1 0 1 3 0 0 2 1 8
PMK 60 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 4

01.12.2018 - 11:00, Rata 1, J-P1

  • Lohko: Alkusarja
  • Paikka: Joensuu
  • Tila: Pelattu
  • Kokoonpano - Hammerparty
    • Tiainen, Juho (vice)
    • Pohjola, Pekka
    • Kinnunen, Valtteri
    • Hakanpää, Hermanni (kapteeni)
  • Kokoonpano - PMK 60
    • Kauppinen, Juhani
    • Leikas, Jyrki
    • Korkalainen, Martti (vice)
    • Sorokin, Reima (kapteeni)
Joukkueet H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Yht
Hammerparty Hammer 0 3 0 0 1 0 6 0 10
PMK 60 2 0 2 1 0 2 0 3 10

01.12.2018 - 15:00, Rata 1, P1-K

  • Lohko: Alkusarja
  • Paikka: Joensuu
  • Tila: Pelattu
  • Kokoonpano - PMK 60
    • Kauppinen, Juhani
    • Leikas, Jyrki
    • Korkalainen, Martti (vice)
    • Sorokin, Reima (kapteeni)
  • Kokoonpano - Kangasniemi
    • Laitinen, Hannu
    • Reinikainen, Pasi (vice)
    • Hokkanen, Hannu (kapteeni)
Joukkueet H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Yht
PMK 60 Hammer 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 3
Kangasniemi 2 0 1 2 1 0 1 1 8

15.12.2018 - 10:00, Rata 2, P1-D

  • Lohko: Alkusarja
  • Paikka: Rantasalmi
  • Tila: Pelattu
  • Kokoonpano - PMK 60
    • Kauppinen, Juhani
    • Leikas, Jyrki
    • Korkalainen, Martti (vice)
    • Hämäläinen, Teuvo (kapteeni)
  • Kokoonpano - DCT
    • Toivonen, Timo
    • Vähäla, Veli-Pekka
    • Lehtinen, Risto Sakari (kapteeni)
    • Häkkinen, Jari (vice)
Joukkueet H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Yht
PMK 60 Hammer 5 0 3 0 0 1 2 X 11
DCT 0 4 0 2 1 0 0 0 7

15.12.2018 - 17:00, Rata 1, P1-C1

  • Lohko: Alkusarja
  • Paikka: Rantasalmi
  • Tila: Pelattu
  • Kokoonpano - PMK 60
    • Kauppinen, Juhani
    • Leikas, Jyrki
    • Korkalainen, Martti (vice)
    • Hämäläinen, Teuvo (kapteeni)
  • Kokoonpano - Curra I
    • Kylmäluoma, Senja
    • Niskavaara, Jouko (vice)
    • Niskavaara, Ville (kapteeni)
Joukkueet H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Yht
PMK 60 Hammer 3 1 1 4 0 3 X X 12
Curra I 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3

16.12.2018 - 12:00, Rata 2, P1-R2

  • Lohko: Alkusarja
  • Paikka: Rantasalmi
  • Tila: Pelattu
  • Kokoonpano - PMK 60
    • Leikas, Jyrki
    • Korkalainen, Martti
    • Sorokin, Reima (kapteeni)
    • Hämäläinen, Teuvo (vice)
  • Kokoonpano - Kivekkäät
    • Kämäräinen, Veli
    • Tolvanen Arvo
    • Lukkarinen Jouko (kapteeni)
Joukkueet H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Yht
PMK 60 Hammer 3 0 1 0 5 0 2 0 11
Kivekkäät 0 1 0 2 0 2 0 1 6

16.12.2018 - 16:00, Rata 1, SL-P1

  • Lohko: Alkusarja
  • Paikka: Rantasalmi
  • Tila: Pelattu
  • Kokoonpano - Linnan Curling
    • Saarenkylä, Jousi
    • Lankinen, Markku
    • Korhonen, Harri (vice)
    • Sinnemäki, Jussi (kapteeni)
  • Kokoonpano - PMK 60
    • Leikas, Jyrki
    • Korkalainen, Martti
    • Sorokin, Reima (kapteeni)
    • Hämäläinen, Teuvo (vice)
Joukkueet H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Yht
Linnan Curling Hammer 0 2 1 1 2 1 0 0 7
PMK 60 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 3

26.01.2019 - 09:30, Rata 3, P2-P1

  • Lohko: Ylempi jatkosarja
  • Paikka: Kangasniemi
  • Tila: Pelattu
  • Kokoonpano - PMK 50
    • Tuppurainen, Sirpa
    • Valjakka, Esa
    • Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice)
    • Jäntti, Pekka (kapteeni)
  • Kokoonpano - PMK 60
    • Leikas, Jyrki
    • Korkalainen, Martti
    • Sorokin, Reima (kapteeni)
    • Hämäläinen, Teuvo (vice)
Joukkueet H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Yht
PMK 50 Hammer 0 3 0 1 1 0 1 1 7
PMK 60 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 4

26.01.2019 - 13:00, Rata 5, P1-K

  • Lohko: Ylempi jatkosarja
  • Paikka: Kangasniemi
  • Tila: Pelattu
  • Kokoonpano - PMK 60
    • Leikas, Jyrki
    • Korkalainen, Martti
    • Sorokin, Reima (vice)
    • Hämäläinen, Teuvo (kapteeni)
  • Kokoonpano - Kangasniemi
    • Laitinen, Hannu
    • Reinikainen, Pasi
    • Hokkanen, Hannu (vice)
    • Manninen, Oiva (kapteeni)
Joukkueet H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Yht
PMK 60 1 0 0 4 1 0 1 0 7
Kangasniemi 0 3 1 0 0 2 0 1 7

26.01.2019 - 17:00, Rata 2, D-P1

  • Lohko: Ylempi jatkosarja
  • Paikka: Kangasniemi
  • Tila: Pelattu
  • Kokoonpano - DCT
    • Parikka, Veikko
    • Vähäla, Veli-Pekka (vice)
    • Lehtinen, Risto Sakari
    • Häkkinen, Jari (kapteeni)
  • Kokoonpano - PMK 60
    • Leikas, Jyrki
    • Korkalainen, Martti
    • Sorokin, Reima (kapteeni)
    • Hämäläinen, Teuvo (vice)
Joukkueet H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Yht
DCT Hammer 1 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 6
PMK 60 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 1 5

27.01.2019 - 09:00, Rata 4, P1-C2

  • Lohko: Ylempi jatkosarja
  • Paikka: Kangasniemi
  • Tila: Pelattu
  • Kokoonpano - PMK 60
    • Hämäläinen, Riitta-Liisa
    • Korkalainen, Martti
    • Sorokin, Reima (kapteeni)
    • Hämäläinen, Teuvo (vice)
  • Kokoonpano - Curra II
    • Väärälä, Irma
    • Petäjäjärvi, Sari
    • Peisa, Timo (kapteeni)
    • Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
Joukkueet H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Yht
PMK 60 Hammer 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 7
Curra II 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 5

27.01.2019 - 13:00, Rata 1, L-P1

  • Lohko: Ylempi jatkosarja
  • Paikka: Kangasniemi
  • Tila: Pelattu
  • Kokoonpano - Lahti CC
    • Issakainen, Jari
    • Nissinen, Seppo
    • Hanhisuanto, Seppo (vice)
    • Hakala, Reijo (kapteeni)
  • Kokoonpano - PMK 60
    • Hämäläinen, Riitta-Liisa
    • Korkalainen, Martti
    • Sorokin, Reima (kapteeni)
    • Hämäläinen, Teuvo (vice)
Joukkueet H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Yht
Lahti CC Hammer 0 2 0 0 1 3 2 0 8
PMK 60 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 1 6