Itä-Suomen curlingsarja 2018-2019

PMK 60
NimiSeura 
Sorokin, ReimaPieksämäki Curling ryKapteeni
Hämäläinen, Riitta-LiisaPieksämäki Curling ry 
Hämäläinen, TeuvoPieksämäki Curling ry 
Kauppinen, JuhaniPieksämäki Curling ry 
Korkalainen, MarttiPieksämäki Curling ry 
Leikas, JyrkiPieksämäki Curling ry 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.10.2018 10.00P2-P1 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK 50Hammer101300106
PMK 60 010021015
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK 50Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
PMK 60Hämäläinen, Riitta-Liisa - Korkalainen, Martti - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (vice) - Sorokin, Reima (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.10.2018 17.00R1-P1 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Pappilan pojatHammer200502009
PMK 60 0240604X16
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Pappilan pojatKristensen Esa - Juntunen, Kauko (vice) - Koskikallio, Petteri - Kontturi Pentti (skip)
PMK 60Hämäläinen, Riitta-Liisa - Korkalainen, Martti - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (vice) - Sorokin, Reima (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.10.2018 12.00P1-C2 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK 60Hammer200012027
Curra II 011100205
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK 60Hämäläinen, Riitta-Liisa - Korkalainen, Martti - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (vice) - Sorokin, Reima (skip)
Curra IILuoma-Aho, Erkki - Petäjäjärvi, Sari - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.10.2018 16.00L-P1 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lahti CCHammer101300218
PMK 60 020011004
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Lahti CCToivonen, Jukka - Issakainen, Jari - Nissinen, Seppo (vice) - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
PMK 60Leikas, Jyrki - Korkalainen, Martti - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (vice) - Sorokin, Reima (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.12.2018 11.00J-P1 (Alkusarja)Joensuu1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
HammerpartyHammer0300106010
PMK 60 2021020310
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
HammerpartyTiainen,Juho (vice) - Pohjola, Pekka - Kinnunen, Valtteri - Hakanpää,Hermanni (skip)
PMK 60Kauppinen, Juhani - Leikas, Jyrki - Korkalainen, Martti (vice) - Sorokin, Reima (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.12.2018 15.00P1-K (Alkusarja)Joensuu1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK 60Hammer010002003
Kangasniemi 201210118
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK 60Kauppinen, Juhani - Leikas, Jyrki - Korkalainen, Martti (vice) - Sorokin, Reima (skip)
KangasniemiLaitinen, Hannu - Reinikainen, Pasi (vice) - Hokkanen, Hannu (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.12.2018 10.00P1-D (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK 60Hammer5030012X11
DCT 040210007
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK 60Kauppinen, Juhani - Leikas, Jyrki - Korkalainen, Martti (vice) - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (skip)
DCTToivonen, Timo - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari (skip) - Häkkinen, Jari (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.12.2018 17.00P1-C1 (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK 60Hammer311403XX12
Curra I 000030003
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK 60Kauppinen, Juhani - Leikas, Jyrki - Korkalainen, Martti (vice) - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (skip)
Curra IKylmäluoma, Senja - Niskavaara, Jouko (vice) - Niskavaara Ville (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.12.2018 12.00P1-R2 (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK 60Hammer3010502011
Kivekkäät 010202016
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK 60Leikas, Jyrki - Korkalainen, Martti - Sorokin, Reima (skip) - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (vice)
KivekkäätKämäräinen Veli - Tolvanen Arvo - Lukkarinen Jouko (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.12.2018 16.00SL-P1 (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Linnan CurlingHammer021121007
PMK 60 100000113
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Linnan CurlingSaarenkylä, Jousi - Lankinen, Markku - Korhonen, Harri (vice) - Sinnemäki, Jussi (skip)
PMK 60Leikas, Jyrki - Korkalainen, Martti - Sorokin, Reima (skip) - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.01.2019 09.30P2-P1 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK 50Hammer030110117
PMK 60 102001004
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK 50Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
PMK 60Leikas, Jyrki - Korkalainen, Martti - Sorokin, Reima (skip) - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.01.2019 13.00P1-K (Ylempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK 60 100410107
Kangasniemi 031002017
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK 60Leikas, Jyrki - Korkalainen, Martti - Sorokin, Reima (vice) - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (skip)
KangasniemiLaitinen, Hannu - Reinikainen, Pasi - Hokkanen, Hannu (vice) - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.01.2019 17.00D-P1 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
DCTHammer130001106
PMK 60 001210015
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
DCTParikka, Veikko - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka (vice) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (skip)
PMK 60Leikas, Jyrki - Korkalainen, Martti - Sorokin, Reima (skip) - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.01.2019 09.00P1-C2 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK 60Hammer222001007
Curra II 000110215
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK 60Hämäläinen, Riitta-Liisa - Korkalainen, Martti - Sorokin, Reima (skip) - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (vice)
Curra IIVäärälä, Irma - Petäjäjärvi, Sari - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.01.2019 13.00L-P1 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lahti CCHammer020013208
PMK 60 101300016
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Lahti CCIssakainen, Jari - Nissinen, Seppo - Hanhisuanto, Seppo (vice) - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
PMK 60Hämäläinen, Riitta-Liisa - Korkalainen, Martti - Sorokin, Reima (skip) - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (vice)