Itä-Suomen curlingsarja 2018-2019

PMK 50
NimiSeura 
Jäntti, PekkaPieksämäki Curling ryKapteeni
Kaijala, MirjaPieksämäki Curling ry 
Lähteenmäki, MauriPieksämäki Curling ry 
Tuppurainen, SirpaPieksämäki Curling ry 
Valjakka, EsaPieksämäki Curling ry 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.10.2018 10.00P2-P1 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK 50Hammer101300106
PMK 60 010021015
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK 50Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
PMK 60Hämäläinen, Riitta-Liisa - Korkalainen, Martti - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (vice) - Sorokin, Reima (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.10.2018 13.00P2-L (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK 50Hammer000210205
Lahti CC 1310030210
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK 50Kaijala, Mirja - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Lahti CCToivonen, Jukka (vice) - Issakainen, Jari - Hanhisuanto, Seppo - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.10.2018 17.00C2-P2 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IIHammer402000129
PMK 50 010132007
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IILuoma-Aho, Erkki - Väärälä, Irma - Petäjäjärvi, Sari (vice) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (skip)
PMK 50Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.10.2018 16.00R1-P2 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Pappilan pojatHammer4101050213
PMK 50 0040304011
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Pappilan pojatKaimio Jorma (vice) - Kristensen Esa - Koskikallio, Petteri - Kontturi Pentti (skip)
PMK 50Kaijala, Mirja - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
02.12.2018 11.00P2-SL (Alkusarja)Joensuu2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK 50Hammer100101014
Linnan Curling 011020105
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK 50Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Linnan CurlingSaarenkylä, Jousi - Österlund, Olli - Härkönen, Kari (vice) - Sinnemäki, Jussi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
02.12.2018 15.00R2-P2 (Alkusarja)Joensuu1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KivekkäätHammer411010007
PMK 50 0001042411
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KivekkäätKämäräinen Veli - Tolvanen Arvo - Lukkarinen Jouko (skip) - Lukkarinen Jouko (vice)
PMK 50Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.12.2018 10.00K-P2 (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KangasniemiHammer200500119
PMK 50 031031008
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KangasniemiLaitinen, Hannu - Reinikainen, Pasi - Hokkanen, Hannu (vice) - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
PMK 50Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa (vice) - Lähteenmäki, Mauri - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.12.2018 13.00C1-P2 (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IHammer030010116
PMK 50 302102008
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IKylmäluoma, Senja - Niskavaara, Jouko (vice) - Niskavaara Ville (skip)
PMK 50Kaijala, Mirja - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.12.2018 09.00P2-J (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK 50Hammer2011003X7
Hammerparty 010011003
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK 50Kaijala, Mirja - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
HammerpartyVirtaala, Matti (skip) - Kinnunen, Valtteri - Virtaala, Elina (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.12.2018 16.00P2-D (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK 50Hammer0101130X6
DCT 101000103
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK 50Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
DCTToivonen, Timo (vice) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.01.2019 09.30P2-P1 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK 50Hammer030110117
PMK 60 102001004
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK 50Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
PMK 60Leikas, Jyrki - Korkalainen, Martti - Sorokin, Reima (skip) - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.01.2019 13.00L-P2 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lahti CC 210004018
PMK 50 002210207
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Lahti CCIssakainen, Jari - Nissinen, Seppo - Hanhisuanto, Seppo (vice) - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
PMK 50Kaijala, Mirja - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.01.2019 17.00K-P2 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KangasniemiHammer200111027
PMK 50 011000103
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KangasniemiLaitinen, Hannu - Reinikainen, Pasi - Hokkanen, Hannu (vice) - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
PMK 50Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.01.2019 13.00C2-P2 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IIHammer111105009
PMK 50 000020XX2
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IIVäärälä, Irma - Petäjäjärvi, Sari - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
PMK 50Kaijala, Mirja - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.01.2019 16.00P2-D (Ylempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK 50 102311XX8
DCT 010000001
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK 50Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
DCTToivonen, Timo - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka (skip) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (vice)