Itä-Suomen curlingsarja 2018-2019

DCT
NimiSeura 
Häkkinen, JariKangasniemi Kurlinki RyKapteeni
Lehtinen, Risto SakariKangasniemi Kurlinki Ry 
Parikka, Veikko Tampereen Curling ry 
Toivonen, Timo 
Vähäla, Veli-Pekka 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.10.2018 10.00D-K (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
DCTHammer022020118
Kangasniemi 100101003
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
DCTToivonen, Timo - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka (skip) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (vice)
KangasniemiLaitinen, Hannu (vice) - Reinikainen, Pasi - Sorvari, Markku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.10.2018 13.00C1-D (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IHammer110211006
DCT 0050002310
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IKylmäluoma, Senja - Vanhala, Tuomas (vice) - Näyhä, Olli (skip) - Niskavaara Ville
DCTToivonen, Timo - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka (skip) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.10.2018 17.00SL-D (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Linnan CurlingHammer000000000
DCT 114121XX10
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Linnan CurlingSaarenkylä, Jousi - Österlund, Olli (vice) - Härkönen, Kari (skip)
DCTToivonen, Timo - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka (skip) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.10.2018 09.00C2-D (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IIHammer102003118
DCT 010110003
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IIVäärälä, Irma - Petäjäjärvi, Sari - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
DCTParikka, Veikko - Toivonen, Timo (vice) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.10.2018 12.00D-L (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
DCTHammer110100104
Lahti CC 003012017
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
DCTParikka, Veikko - Toivonen, Timo (vice) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (skip)
Lahti CCNissinen, Seppo - Issakainen, Jari - Hanhisuanto, Seppo (vice) - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.12.2018 10.00P1-D (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK 60Hammer5030012X11
DCT 040210007
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK 60Kauppinen, Juhani - Leikas, Jyrki - Korkalainen, Martti (vice) - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (skip)
DCTToivonen, Timo - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari (skip) - Häkkinen, Jari (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.12.2018 13.00D-R2 (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
DCTHammer133210X X10
Kivekkäät 000001001
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
DCTToivonen, Timo - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka (skip) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (vice)
KivekkäätKämäräinen Veli - Tolvanen Arvo - Lukkarinen Jouko (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.12.2018 17.00D-R1 (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
DCTHammer0202143012
Pappilan pojat 1010000X2
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
DCTToivonen, Timo - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka (skip) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (vice)
Pappilan pojatKaimio Jorma - Kontturi Pentti (skip) - Koskikallio, Petteri - Juntunen, Kauko (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.12.2018 12.00D-J (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
DCTHammer0210205X10
Hammerparty 100101003
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
DCTToivonen, Timo - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari (vice) - Häkkinen, Jari (skip)
HammerpartyVirtaala, Matti (skip) - Kinnunen, Valtteri - Virtaala, Elina (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.12.2018 16.00P2-D (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK 50Hammer0101130X6
DCT 101000103
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK 50Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
DCTToivonen, Timo (vice) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.01.2019 13.00D-C2 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
DCT 2104100210
Curra II 001003105
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
DCTParikka, Veikko - Toivonen, Timo - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka (skip) - Häkkinen, Jari (vice)
Curra IIVäärälä, Irma - Petäjäjärvi, Sari - Peisa, Timo (vice) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.01.2019 17.00D-P1 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
DCTHammer130001106
PMK 60 001210015
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
DCTParikka, Veikko - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka (vice) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (skip)
PMK 60Leikas, Jyrki - Korkalainen, Martti - Sorokin, Reima (skip) - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.01.2019 09.00D-L (Ylempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
DCTHammer000100102
Lahti CC 231011019
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
DCTToivonen, Timo - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka (skip) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (vice)
Lahti CCIssakainen, Jari - Nissinen, Seppo - Hanhisuanto, Seppo (vice) - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.01.2019 13.00K-D (Ylempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KangasniemiHammer011002307
DCT 200120016
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KangasniemiLaitinen, Hannu - Reinikainen, Pasi - Sorvari, Markku (skip) - Hokkanen, Hannu (vice)
DCTToivonen, Timo - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari (skip) - Häkkinen, Jari (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.01.2019 16.00P2-D (Ylempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK 50 102311XX8
DCT 010000001
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK 50Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
DCTToivonen, Timo - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka (skip) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (vice)