Itä-Suomen curlingsarja 2018-2019

Curra II
NimiSeura 
Peisa, TimoCurling Ranua RyKapteeni
Luoma-Aho, ErkkiCurling Ranua Ry 
Petäjäjärvi, EsaCurling Ranua Ry 
Petäjäjärvi, SariCurling Ranua Ry 
Torvinen, JuhaCurling Ranua Ry 
Väärälä, IrmaCurling Ranua Ry 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.10.2018 10.00C2-C1 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IIHammer003003006
Curra I 130120119
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IILuoma-Aho, Erkki - Väärälä, Irma - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
Curra IKylmäluoma, Senja - Niskavaara, Jouko - Näyhä, Olli (skip) - Niskavaara Ville (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.10.2018 13.00R2-C2 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KivekkäätHammer0310040311
Curra II 300110308
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KivekkäätKämäräinen Veli (vice) - Lukkarinen Jouko (skip)
Curra IILuoma-Aho, Erkki - Väärälä, Irma - Petäjäjärvi, Sari (vice) - Peisa, Timo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.10.2018 17.00C2-P2 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IIHammer402000129
PMK 50 010132007
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IILuoma-Aho, Erkki - Väärälä, Irma - Petäjäjärvi, Sari (vice) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (skip)
PMK 50Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.10.2018 09.00C2-D (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IIHammer102003118
DCT 010110003
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IIVäärälä, Irma - Petäjäjärvi, Sari - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
DCTParikka, Veikko - Toivonen, Timo (vice) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.10.2018 12.00P1-C2 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK 60Hammer200012027
Curra II 011100205
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK 60Hämäläinen, Riitta-Liisa - Korkalainen, Martti - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (vice) - Sorokin, Reima (skip)
Curra IILuoma-Aho, Erkki - Petäjäjärvi, Sari - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.12.2018 10.00C2-R1 (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IIHammer220010117
Pappilan pojat 001001002
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IILuoma-Aho, Erkki - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
Pappilan pojatKristensen Esa - Kontturi Pentti (skip) - Koskikallio, Petteri - Juntunen, Kauko (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.12.2018 13.00C2-SL (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IIHammer0401121X9
Linnan Curling 102000003
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IILuoma-Aho, Erkki - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa
Linnan CurlingSaarenkylä, Jousi - Härkönen, Kari (vice) - Sinnemäki, Jussi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.12.2018 17.00J-C2 (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
HammerpartyHammer210030006
Curra II 002101138
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
HammerpartyVirtaala, Matti (skip)
Curra IILuoma-Aho, Erkki - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.12.2018 09.00K-C2 (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KangasniemiHammer4030120212
Curra II 010100103
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KangasniemiLaitinen, Hannu - Reinikainen, Pasi - Hokkanen, Hannu (vice) - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
Curra IILuoma-Aho, Erkki - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.12.2018 12.00L-C2 (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lahti CCHammer0501020210
Curra II 101020307
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Lahti CCJokinen, Kari - Toivonen, Jukka (vice) - Nissinen, Seppo - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Curra IILuoma-Aho, Erkki - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.01.2019 09.30K-C2 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KangasniemiHammer120100206
Curra II 002021038
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KangasniemiLaitinen, Hannu - Reinikainen, Pasi - Häkkinen, Vesa (vice) - Hokkanen, Hannu (skip)
Curra IIVäärälä, Irma - Petäjäjärvi, Sari - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.01.2019 13.00D-C2 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
DCT 2104100210
Curra II 001003105
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
DCTParikka, Veikko - Toivonen, Timo - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka (skip) - Häkkinen, Jari (vice)
Curra IIVäärälä, Irma - Petäjäjärvi, Sari - Peisa, Timo (vice) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.01.2019 17.00C2-L (Ylempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IIHammer101010003
Lahti CC 0201051X9
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IIVäärälä, Irma - Petäjäjärvi, Sari - Peisa, Timo (vice) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (skip)
Lahti CCIssakainen, Jari - Nissinen, Seppo - Hanhisuanto, Seppo (vice) - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.01.2019 09.00P1-C2 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK 60Hammer222001007
Curra II 000110215
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK 60Hämäläinen, Riitta-Liisa - Korkalainen, Martti - Sorokin, Reima (skip) - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (vice)
Curra IIVäärälä, Irma - Petäjäjärvi, Sari - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.01.2019 13.00C2-P2 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IIHammer111105009
PMK 50 000020XX2
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IIVäärälä, Irma - Petäjäjärvi, Sari - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
PMK 50Kaijala, Mirja - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)