Itä-Suomen curlingsarja 2018-2019

Curra I
NimiSeura 
Näyhä, OlliCurling Ranua RyKapteeni
Kylmäluoma, SenjaCurling Ranua Ry 
Laurila, MaunoCurling Ranua Ry 
Markkanen, Ilkka 
Markkanen, SaaraCurling Ranua Ry 
Niskavaara VilleCurling Ranua Ry 
Niskavaara, JoukoCurling Ranua Ry 
Vanhala, TuomasCurling Ranua Ry 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.10.2018 10.00C2-C1 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IIHammer003003006
Curra I 130120119
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IILuoma-Aho, Erkki - Väärälä, Irma - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
Curra IKylmäluoma, Senja - Niskavaara, Jouko - Näyhä, Olli (skip) - Niskavaara Ville (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.10.2018 13.00C1-D (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IHammer110211006
DCT 0050002310
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IKylmäluoma, Senja - Vanhala, Tuomas (vice) - Näyhä, Olli (skip) - Niskavaara Ville
DCTToivonen, Timo - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka (skip) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.10.2018 17.00C1-L (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IHammer101000002
Lahti CC 020341XX10
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IKylmäluoma, Senja - Niskavaara, Jouko - Näyhä, Olli (skip) - Niskavaara Ville (vice)
Lahti CCToivonen, Jukka - Issakainen, Jari - Hanhisuanto, Seppo (vice) - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.10.2018 09.00K-C1 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KangasniemiHammer1110023210
Curra I 000140005
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KangasniemiLaitinen, Hannu (vice) - Reinikainen, Pasi - Sorvari, Markku (skip)
Curra IKylmäluoma, Senja - Niskavaara, Jouko - Näyhä, Olli (skip) - Niskavaara Ville (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.10.2018 12.00C1-J (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IHammer2112103111
Hammerparty 000001001
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IVanhala, Tuomas (vice) - Kylmäluoma, Senja - Niskavaara, Jouko - Niskavaara Ville (skip)
HammerpartyNihtinen,Lasse - Anttonen,Pekka - Tiainen,Juho (vice) - Hakanpää,Hermanni (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.12.2018 10.00C1-R2 (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IHammer110213008
Kivekkäät 006000129
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IKylmäluoma, Senja - Niskavaara, Jouko (vice) - Niskavaara Ville (skip)
KivekkäätKämäräinen Veli - Tolvanen Arvo - Lukkarinen Jouko (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.12.2018 13.00C1-P2 (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IHammer030010116
PMK 50 302102008
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IKylmäluoma, Senja - Niskavaara, Jouko (vice) - Niskavaara Ville (skip)
PMK 50Kaijala, Mirja - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.12.2018 17.00P1-C1 (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK 60Hammer311403XX12
Curra I 000030003
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK 60Kauppinen, Juhani - Leikas, Jyrki - Korkalainen, Martti (vice) - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (skip)
Curra IKylmäluoma, Senja - Niskavaara, Jouko (vice) - Niskavaara Ville (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.12.2018 09.00R1-C1 (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Pappilan pojatHammer022102018
Curra I 200030106
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Pappilan pojatKaimio Jorma - Kontturi Pentti (skip) - Koskikallio, Petteri - Juntunen, Kauko (vice)
Curra IKylmäluoma, Senja - Niskavaara, Jouko (vice) - Niskavaara Ville (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.12.2018 12.00SL-C1 (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Linnan CurlingHammer0301131X9
Curra I 203000005
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Linnan CurlingSaarenkylä, Jousi - Lankinen, Markku - Korhonen, Harri (vice) - Sinnemäki, Jussi (skip)
Curra IKylmäluoma, Senja - Niskavaara, Jouko (skip) - Niskavaara Ville (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.01.2019 09.30C1-R1 (Alempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IHammer5310101011
Pappilan pojat 000102025
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IKylmäluoma, Senja - Markkanen, Saara - Näyhä, Olli (skip) - Niskavaara Ville (vice)
Pappilan pojatKaimio Jorma - Kontturi Pentti (skip) - Koskikallio, Petteri - Juntunen, Kauko (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.01.2019 13.00R2-C1 (Alempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Kivekkäät 100000012
Curra I 022111108
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KivekkäätKokkola Reino - Tolvanen Arvo - Lukkarinen Jouko (skip)
Curra IKylmäluoma, Senja - Markkanen, Saara - Näyhä, Olli (vice) - Niskavaara Ville (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.01.2019 09.00C1-J (Alempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IHammer110210027
Hammerparty 001003408
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IKylmäluoma, Senja - Markkanen, Saara - Näyhä, Olli (skip) - Niskavaara Ville (vice)
HammerpartyTiainen,Juho (vice) - Kinnunen, Valtteri - Nihtinen,Lasse - Hakanpää,Hermanni (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.01.2019 13.00SL-C1 (Alempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Linnan CurlingHammer000001012
Curra I 131110108
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Linnan CurlingLankinen, Markku - Härkönen, Kari (vice) - Sinnemäki, Jussi (skip)
Curra IKylmäluoma, Senja - Markkanen, Saara - Niskavaara Ville (vice) - Näyhä, Olli (skip)