Itä-Suomen curlingsarja 2018-2019

Hammerparty
NimiSeura 
Virtaala, MattiJoensuun Curling RyKapteeni
Anttonen,PekkaJoensuun Curling Ry 
Hakanpää,HermanniJoensuun Curling Ry 
Kinnunen, ValtteriJoensuun Curling Ry 
Leppänen, JukkaJoensuun Curling Ry 
Nihtinen,LasseJoensuun Curling Ry 
Pitko, AriJoensuun Curling Ry 
Pohjola, PekkaJoensuun Curling Ry 
Tiainen,JuhoJoensuun Curling Ry 
Virtaala, ElinaJoensuun Curling Ry 
Virtaala, JuusoJoensuun Curling Ry 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.10.2018 12.00C1-J (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IHammer2112103111
Hammerparty 000001001
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IVanhala, Tuomas (vice) - Kylmäluoma, Senja - Niskavaara, Jouko - Niskavaara Ville (skip)
HammerpartyNihtinen,Lasse - Anttonen,Pekka - Tiainen,Juho (vice) - Hakanpää,Hermanni (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.10.2018 16.00J-K (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
HammerpartyHammer000002013
Kangasniemi 1121304012
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
HammerpartyNihtinen,Lasse - Anttonen,Pekka - Tiainen,Juho (vice) - Hakanpää,Hermanni (skip)
KangasniemiLaitinen, Hannu (vice) - Reinikainen, Pasi - Manninen, Oiva - Sorvari, Markku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.12.2018 11.00J-P1 (Alkusarja)Joensuu1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
HammerpartyHammer0300106010
PMK 60 2021020310
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
HammerpartyTiainen,Juho (vice) - Pohjola, Pekka - Kinnunen, Valtteri - Hakanpää,Hermanni (skip)
PMK 60Kauppinen, Juhani - Leikas, Jyrki - Korkalainen, Martti (vice) - Sorokin, Reima (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.12.2018 15.00R1-J (Alkusarja)Joensuu2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Pappilan pojatHammer0230130110
Hammerparty 200200408
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Pappilan pojatKaimio Jorma - Kristensen Esa - Koskikallio, Petteri (vice) - Juntunen, Kauko (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
02.12.2018 11.00J-R2 (Alkusarja)Joensuu1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
HammerpartyHammer1012000X4
Kivekkäät 020023108
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
HammerpartyTiainen,Juho (vice) - Pohjola, Pekka - Kinnunen, Valtteri - Hakanpää,Hermanni (skip)
KivekkäätKämäräinen Veli (skip) - Tolvanen Arvo (vice) - Lukkarinen Jouko
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
02.12.2018 15.00SL-J (Alkusarja)Joensuu2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Linnan CurlingHammer200330008
Hammerparty 022001139
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Linnan CurlingSaarenkylä, Jousi - Österlund, Olli - Härkönen, Kari (vice) - Sinnemäki, Jussi (skip)
HammerpartyTiainen,Juho (vice) - Pohjola, Pekka - Kinnunen, Valtteri - Hakanpää,Hermanni (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.12.2018 13.00J-L (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
HammerpartyHammer021400108
Lahti CC 100052019
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
HammerpartyVirtaala, Matti (skip)
Lahti CCToivonen, Jukka (vice) - Jokinen, Kari - Nissinen, Seppo - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.12.2018 17.00J-C2 (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
HammerpartyHammer210030006
Curra II 002101138
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
HammerpartyVirtaala, Matti (skip)
Curra IILuoma-Aho, Erkki - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.12.2018 09.00P2-J (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK 50Hammer2011003X7
Hammerparty 010011003
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK 50Kaijala, Mirja - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
HammerpartyVirtaala, Matti (skip) - Kinnunen, Valtteri - Virtaala, Elina (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.12.2018 12.00D-J (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
DCTHammer0210205X10
Hammerparty 100101003
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
DCTToivonen, Timo - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari (vice) - Häkkinen, Jari (skip)
HammerpartyVirtaala, Matti (skip) - Kinnunen, Valtteri - Virtaala, Elina (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.01.2019 13.00J-SL (Alempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Hammerparty 001110205
Linnan Curling 2400020210
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
HammerpartyTiainen,Juho (vice) - Kinnunen, Valtteri - Nihtinen,Lasse - Hakanpää,Hermanni (skip)
Linnan CurlingLankinen, Markku - Härkönen, Kari (vice) - Sinnemäki, Jussi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.01.2019 17.00R1-J (Alempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Pappilan pojatHammer100010002
Hammerparty 0023042112
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Pappilan pojatKristensen Esa - Juntunen, Kauko (skip) - Koskikallio, Petteri - Kontturi Pentti (vice)
HammerpartyTiainen,Juho (vice) - Kinnunen, Valtteri - Nihtinen,Lasse - Hakanpää,Hermanni (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.01.2019 09.00C1-J (Alempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IHammer110210027
Hammerparty 001003408
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IKylmäluoma, Senja - Markkanen, Saara - Näyhä, Olli (skip) - Niskavaara Ville (vice)
HammerpartyTiainen,Juho (vice) - Kinnunen, Valtteri - Nihtinen,Lasse - Hakanpää,Hermanni (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.01.2019 13.00J-R2 (Alempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
HammerpartyHammer0301121X8
Kivekkäät 001000001
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
HammerpartyTiainen,Juho (skip) - Kinnunen, Valtteri - Nihtinen,Lasse - Hakanpää,Hermanni (vice)
KivekkäätTolvanen Arvo - Lukkarinen Jouko (skip)