Miesten SM-sarja 2018-2019

Mäkinen
NimiSeura 
Mäkinen MarkoCopper Hill Curling Club ryKapteeni
Pihtilä, PerttiCopper Hill Curling Club ry 
Salonen, Tuomas Copper Hill Curling Club ry 
Tammi, JuhoCopper Hill Curling Club ry 
Vesamo, TimoCopper Hill Curling Club ry 
Äikiä, MikaCopper Hill Curling Club ry 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.11.2018 19.00D7-D8 (1.kierros)Kisakallio4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
LumijärviHammer030102006
Mäkinen  2020201310
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
LumijärviLeppäniva, Pekka - Koponen, Janne - Malmi, Olavi (vice) - Lumijärvi, Petri (skip)
Mäkinen Äikiä, Mika (vice) - Tammi, Juho - Mäkinen Marko (skip) - Vesamo, Timo
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.11.2018 10.00D6-D8 (1.kierros)Kisakallio1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
LehtomäkiHammer120000104
Mäkinen  001211016
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
LehtomäkiSyrjä, Matti - Hirsimaa, Vesa - Kivisilta, Jussi (vice) - Lehtomäki, Kalle (skip)
Mäkinen Äikiä, Mika (vice) - Salonen, Tuomas - Mäkinen Marko (skip) - Pihtilä, Pertti
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.11.2018 15.00D1-D8 (1.kierros)Kisakallio2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RuokolainenHammer1010010XX3
Mäkinen  040120108
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RuokolainenNissinen, Seppo - Toivonen, Rami (vice) - Issakainen, Jari - Ruokolainen, Roope (skip)
Mäkinen Äikiä, Mika (vice) - Salonen, Tuomas - Mäkinen Marko (skip) - Pihtilä, Pertti
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.11.2018 20.00D8-D4 (1.kierros)Kisakallio4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Mäkinen  001000X-1
ManninenHammer110211X-6
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Mäkinen Äikiä, Mika (skip) - Salonen, Tuomas - Mäkinen Marko (vice) - Pihtilä, Pertti
ManninenLaitinen, Hannu - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (vice) - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.11.2018 09.30D3-D8 (1.kierros)Kisakallio5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RissanenHammer101403--9
Mäkinen  010030--4
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RissanenRissanen, Olli (skip) - Kouvo, Pekka - Kauste, Petri - Wist, Kai (vice)
Mäkinen Äikiä, Mika (skip) - Tammi, Juho - Mäkinen Marko (vice) - Vesamo, Timo
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.11.2018 14.00D8-D5 (1.kierros)Kisakallio2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Mäkinen  000000--0
OksanenHammer121131--9
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Mäkinen Äikiä, Mika (vice) - Tammi, Juho - Mäkinen Marko (skip) - Vesamo, Timo
OksanenSuuripää, Noora (vice) - Heino, Taina - Suuripää, Markus - Oksanen, Taru (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.01.2019 19.00D8-D2 (1.kierros)Kisakallio5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Mäkinen Hammer0101200X4
Tähtinen  0000021X3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Mäkinen Tammi, Juho - Mäkinen Marko (skip) - Vesamo, Timo - Pihtilä, Pertti (vice)
Tähtinen Lindholm, Jorma (vice) - Reini, Anssi - Tähtinen, Tero (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.01.2019 10.00D8-D7 (2.kierros)Kisakallio2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Mäkinen  0011011-4
Lumijärvi 3100500-9
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Mäkinen Tammi, Juho - Mäkinen Marko (skip) - Vesamo, Timo - Pihtilä, Pertti (vice)
LumijärviLeppäniva, Pekka - Malmi, Olavi (vice) - Koponen, Janne - Riikonen, Jouko (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.01.2019 15.00D8-D6 (2.kierros)Kisakallio1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Mäkinen  010121106
LehtomäkiHammer403000029
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Mäkinen Tammi, Juho - Mäkinen Marko (skip) - Vesamo, Timo - Pihtilä, Pertti (vice)
LehtomäkiSyrjä, Matti - Kivisilta, Jussi (vice) - Lehtomäki, Kalle (skip) - Savonen, Jukka
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.01.2019 20.00D8-D1 (2.kierros)Lohja2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Mäkinen  200011004
RuokolainenHammer021100116
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Mäkinen Tammi, Juho - Vesamo, Timo - Mäkinen Marko (skip) - Pihtilä, Pertti (vice)
RuokolainenLeppäniemi, Eetu - Issakainen, Jari (vice) - Nissinen, Seppo - Ruokolainen, Roope (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.01.2019 09.30D4-D8 (2.kierros)Kisakallio4Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
ManninenHammer4020000017
Mäkinen  0302100006
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
ManninenSiitari, Hannu - Hokkanen, Hannu - Häkkinen, Jari (vice) - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
Mäkinen Tammi, Juho - Vesamo, Timo - Mäkinen Marko (skip) - Pihtilä, Pertti (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.01.2019 14.00D8-D3 (2.kierros)Kisakallio5Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
Mäkinen Hammer1010200217
Rissanen 0102021006
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Mäkinen Vesamo, Timo - Tammi, Juho - Mäkinen Marko (skip) - Pihtilä, Pertti (vice)
RissanenRissanen, Olli (skip) - Kouvo, Pekka - Alarautalammi, Jukka - Kauste, Petri (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
29.03.2019 20.00D5-D8 (2.kierros)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
OksanenHammer2021001107
Mäkinen  0400210018
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
OksanenHeino, Taina - Anttila, Marianne - Jäntti, Pekka (vice) - Oksanen, Taru (skip)
Mäkinen Äikiä, Mika (skip) - Tammi, Juho - Mäkinen Marko (vice) - Pihtilä, Pertti
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
30.03.2019 10.00D2-D8 (2.kierros)Kangasniemi5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Tähtinen  202101006
Mäkinen Hammer030010127
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Tähtinen Sutela, Jukkapekka - Järvinen, Timo (vice) - Tähtinen, Tero (skip)
Mäkinen Äikiä, Mika (skip) - Tammi, Juho - Mäkinen Marko (vice) - Pihtilä, Pertti
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
30.03.2019 15.00D8-D4 (Kierros 1 yl loppusarja)Kangasniemi 2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Mäkinen Hammer1020200X5
Manninen 0202022X8
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Mäkinen Äikiä, Mika (skip) - Tammi, Juho - Mäkinen Marko (vice) - Pihtilä, Pertti
ManninenSiitari, Hannu - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (vice) - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
30.03.2019 20.00D3-D8 (Kierros 1 yl loppusarja)Kangasniemi 4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rissanen 1110301X7
Mäkinen Hammer0003010X4
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RissanenRissanen, Olli (skip) - Kouvo, Pekka - Kauste, Petri - Wist, Kai (vice)
Mäkinen Äikiä, Mika (skip) - Tammi, Juho - Mäkinen Marko (vice) - Pihtilä, Pertti
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
31.03.2019 10.00D7-D8 (Kierros 1 yl loppusarja)Kangasniemi5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
LumijärviHammer102000--3
Mäkinen  050412--12
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
LumijärviMalmi, Olavi - Leppäniva, Pekka - Naamanka, Topi (vice) - Lumijärvi, Petri (skip)
Mäkinen Äikiä, Mika (skip) - Tammi, Juho - Mäkinen Marko (vice) - Pihtilä, Pertti