Miesten SM-sarja 2018-2019

Ruokolainen
NimiSeura 
Ruokolainen, RoopeCurling Club Lahti RyKapteeni
Issakainen, JariCurling Club Lahti Ry 
Kylliö, JyrkiCurling Club Lahti Ry 
Leppäniemi, EetuTampereen Curling ry 
Nissinen, SeppoCurling Club Lahti Ry 
Toivonen, RamiTampereen Curling ry 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.10.2018 19.00Välierä (Mestaruussarjakarsinta )Oulunkylä 1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RuokolainenHammer100240X-7
Tähtinen  0100000-1
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RuokolainenKylliö, Jyrki - Toivonen, Rami (vice) - Nissinen, Seppo - Ruokolainen, Roope (skip)
Tähtinen Sutela, Jukkapekka - Lindholm, Jorma (vice) - Lehtinen, Mika - Tähtinen, Tero (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.10.2018 10.00Finaali 1 (Mestaruussarjakarsinta )Oulunkylä 2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KalpamaaHammer0221120-8
Ruokolainen 2000002-4
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KalpamaaKalpamaa, Mika (skip) - Eivola, Ilkka - Kirjonen, Tomi (vice)
RuokolainenToivonen, Rami (vice) - Nissinen, Seppo - Ruokolainen, Roope (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.10.2018 14.00K4 (Avoin karsinta, alkusarja )Oulunkylä 1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RuokolainenHammer100001X-2
Salo 0033100-7
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RuokolainenToivonen, Rami (vice) - Nissinen, Seppo - Ruokolainen, Roope (skip)
SaloHeikkinen, Risto - Pietikäinen, Markus - Pöyry, Joni (vice) - Salo, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.10.2018 19.00K3 (Avoin karsinta, alkusarja )Oulunkylä 1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Tähtinen Hammer100020X-3
Ruokolainen 012201X-6
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Tähtinen Sutela, Jukkapekka - Lindholm, Jorma (skip) - Lehtinen, Mika - Tähtinen, Tero (vice)
RuokolainenToivonen, Rami (vice) - Nissinen, Seppo - Ruokolainen, Roope (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.10.2018 09.00Välierä (Finaalipelit)Oulunkylä 1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Tähtinen Hammer000010X-1
Ruokolainen 312101X-8
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Tähtinen Sutela, Jukkapekka - Lindholm, Jorma (vice) - Lehtinen, Mika - Tähtinen, Tero (skip)
RuokolainenToivonen, Rami (vice) - Nissinen, Seppo - Ruokolainen, Roope (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.10.2018 14.00Finaali (Finaalipelit)Oulunkylä 1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Salo 201411X-9
RuokolainenHammer000000X-0
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SaloHeikkinen, Risto - Pietikäinen, Markus - Pöyry, Joni (vice) - Salo, Tomi (skip)
RuokolainenToivonen, Rami (vice) - Nissinen, Seppo - Ruokolainen, Roope (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.11.2018 19.00D1-D2 (1.kierros)Kisakallio1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RuokolainenHammer303130X-10
Tähtinen  010001X-2
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RuokolainenIssakainen, Jari - Nissinen, Seppo - Toivonen, Rami (vice) - Ruokolainen, Roope (skip)
Tähtinen Sutela, Jukkapekka - Järvinen, Timo - Lindholm, Jorma (vice) - Lehtinen, Mika (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.11.2018 10.00D1-D3 (1.kierros)Kisakallio4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Ruokolainen 000121004
Rissanen 311000117
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RuokolainenToivonen, Rami (vice) - Issakainen, Jari - Nissinen, Seppo - Ruokolainen, Roope (skip)
RissanenRissanen, Olli (skip) - Kouvo, Pekka - Kauste, Petri - Wist, Kai (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.11.2018 15.00D1-D8 (1.kierros)Kisakallio2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RuokolainenHammer1010010XX3
Mäkinen  040120108
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RuokolainenNissinen, Seppo - Toivonen, Rami (vice) - Issakainen, Jari - Ruokolainen, Roope (skip)
Mäkinen Äikiä, Mika (vice) - Salonen, Tuomas - Mäkinen Marko (skip) - Pihtilä, Pertti
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.11.2018 20.00D1-D5 (1.kierros)Kisakallio5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RuokolainenHammer112116--12
Oksanen 000000--0
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RuokolainenIssakainen, Jari (vice) - Nissinen, Seppo - Leppäniemi, Eetu - Toivonen, Rami (skip)
OksanenHeino, Taina - Jäntti, Pekka (vice) - Suuripää, Markus - Oksanen, Taru (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.11.2018 09.30D7-D1 (1.kierros)Kisakallio1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
LumijärviHammer1030120-7
Ruokolainen 010100X-2
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
LumijärviLeppäniva, Pekka - Naamanka, Topi - Riikonen, Jouko (skip) - Lumijärvi, Petri (vice)
RuokolainenIssakainen, Jari (vice) - Leppäniemi, Eetu - Nissinen, Seppo - Toivonen, Rami (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.11.2018 14.00D4-D1 (1.kierros)Kisakallio5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
ManninenHammer1003120-7
Ruokolainen 010000X-1
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
ManninenLaitinen, Hannu - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (vice) - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
RuokolainenNissinen, Seppo - Leppäniemi, Eetu - Issakainen, Jari (vice) - Toivonen, Rami (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.01.2019 19.00D6-D1 (1.kierros)Kisakallio2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lehtomäki 4200002-8
RuokolainenHammer0011110-4
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
LehtomäkiSyrjä, Matti - Savonen, Jukka - Kivisilta, Jussi (vice) - Lehtomäki, Kalle (skip)
RuokolainenLeppäniemi, Eetu - Issakainen, Jari (vice) - Toivonen, Rami - Nissinen, Seppo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.01.2019 10.00D2-D1 (2.kierros)Lohja5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Tähtinen Hammer002201005
Ruokolainen 120020117
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Tähtinen Lindholm, Jorma (vice) - Järvinen, Timo - Reini, Anssi - Tähtinen, Tero (skip)
RuokolainenLeppäniemi, Eetu - Issakainen, Jari (vice) - Toivonen, Rami - Nissinen, Seppo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.01.2019 15.00D3-D1 (2.kierros)Kisakallio4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rissanen 0110420X8
RuokolainenHammer2003001X6
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RissanenRissanen, Olli (skip) - Kouvo, Pekka - Alarautalammi, Jukka - Kauste, Petri (vice)
RuokolainenLeppäniemi, Eetu - Issakainen, Jari - Toivonen, Rami (vice) - Ruokolainen, Roope (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.01.2019 20.00D8-D1 (2.kierros)Lohja2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Mäkinen  200011004
RuokolainenHammer021100116
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Mäkinen Tammi, Juho - Vesamo, Timo - Mäkinen Marko (skip) - Pihtilä, Pertti (vice)
RuokolainenLeppäniemi, Eetu - Issakainen, Jari (vice) - Nissinen, Seppo - Ruokolainen, Roope (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.01.2019 09.30D5-D1 (2.kierros)Kisakallio5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Oksanen 0101101X4
RuokolainenHammer2020030X7
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
OksanenHeino, Taina - Jäntti, Pekka - Suuripää, Noora (vice) - Oksanen, Taru (skip)
RuokolainenToivonen, Rami (vice) - Issakainen, Jari - Nissinen, Seppo - Ruokolainen, Roope (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.01.2019 14.00D1-D7 (2.kierros)Lohja1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RuokolainenHammer220221XX9
Lumijärvi 003000XX3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RuokolainenLeppäniemi, Eetu - Toivonen, Rami (vice) - Nissinen, Seppo - Ruokolainen, Roope (skip)
LumijärviLeppäniva, Pekka - Lumijärvi, Petri (vice) - Koponen, Janne - Riikonen, Jouko (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
29.03.2019 20.00D1-D4 (2.kierros)Kangasniemi5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Ruokolainen 1000020X3
Manninen 0201200X5
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RuokolainenLeppäniemi, Eetu - Toivonen, Rami (vice) - Nissinen, Seppo - Ruokolainen, Roope (skip)
ManninenSiitari, Hannu - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (vice) - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
30.03.2019 10.00D1-D6 (2.kierros)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RuokolainenHammer201003028
Lehtomäki 010110407
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RuokolainenLeppäniemi, Eetu - Issakainen, Jari (vice) - Nissinen, Seppo - Ruokolainen, Roope (skip)
LehtomäkiSyrjä, Matti - Hirsimaa, Vesa - Lehtomäki, Kalle (vice) - Kivisilta, Jussi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
30.03.2019 15.00D1-D5 (Kierros 1 al loppusarja)Kangasniemi 1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RuokolainenHammer300110207
Oksanen 012001015
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RuokolainenLeppäniemi, Eetu - Toivonen, Rami - Issakainen, Jari (vice) - Nissinen, Seppo (skip)
OksanenKassinen, Henna - Anttila, Marianne - Jäntti, Pekka (vice) - Oksanen, Taru (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
30.03.2019 20.00D2-D1 (Kierros 1 al loppusarja)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Tähtinen Hammer1302010X7
Ruokolainen 0010201X4
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Tähtinen Sutela, Jukkapekka - Järvinen, Timo (vice) - Tähtinen, Tero (skip)
RuokolainenLeppäniemi, Eetu - Toivonen, Rami - Issakainen, Jari (vice) - Nissinen, Seppo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
31.03.2019 10.00D6-D1 (Kierros 1 al loppusarja)Kangasniemi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lehtomäki 100010103
RuokolainenHammer011101015
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
LehtomäkiSyrjä, Matti - Hirsimaa, Vesa - Lehtomäki, Kalle (vice) - Kivisilta, Jussi (skip)
RuokolainenNissinen, Seppo - Issakainen, Jari - Leppäniemi, Eetu (vice) - Toivonen, Rami (skip)