Finnish Bonspiel 2019 - Sarjataulukot

C-lohko

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
J1 - Particurling 2 2 0 0 8 20-4 4
J5 - Pingviinit 2 2 0 0 8 11-4 4
J3 - HRT VIX 2 1 0 1 7 9-8 2
J15 - Kivilaatikko-SB 2 1 0 1 6 12-12 2
J4 - Kojootit 2 1 0 1 6 11-11 2
J28 - Loimaa Blues 2 1 0 1 5 10-7 2
J21 - TaCu 2 1 0 1 5 7-14 2
J7 - hupaajat 2 0 1 1 4 11-12 1
J23 - Karviaisten Karvattomat 2 0 1 1 4 10-14 1
J26 - Fiina Curling 2 0 0 2 2 2-17 0
Joukkue J1 J15 J21 J23 J26 J28 J3 J4 J5 J7
J1 - Particurling xxx
J15 - Kivilaatikko-SB xxx
J21 - TaCu xxx
J23 - Karviaisten Karvattomat xxx
J26 - Fiina Curling xxx
J28 - Loimaa Blues xxx
J3 - HRT VIX xxx
J4 - Kojootit xxx
J5 - Pingviinit xxx
J7 - hupaajat xxx

Pronssiottelu

Joukkue P V H
Lohkoon ei ole vielä määritetty joukkueita.

Perjantain apulohko

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
Lohkoon ei ole vielä määritetty joukkueita.

D-lohko

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
J1 - Particurling 4 3 1 0 16 36-8 7
J10 - Fipa 4 3 1 0 16 29-11 7
J5 - Pingviinit 4 3 1 0 16 25-10 7
J20 - Eight points 4 3 0 1 12 21-20 6
J9 - HRT XO 4 2 1 1 14 27-12 5
J3 - HRT VIX 4 2 1 1 13 17-14 5
J24 - Seven steps of sobriety 4 2 0 2 14 28-20 4
J8 - team HiroShima 4 2 0 2 9 20-27 4
J25 - 5h20m 4 2 0 2 8 13-26 4
J11 - SP FanClub 4 1 1 2 8 15-20 3
Joukkue J1 J10 J11 J20 J24 J25 J3 J5 J8 J9
J1 - Particurling xxx
J10 - Fipa xxx
J11 - SP FanClub xxx
J20 - Eight points xxx
J24 - Seven steps of sobriety xxx
J25 - 5h20m xxx
J3 - HRT VIX xxx
J5 - Pingviinit xxx
J8 - team HiroShima xxx
J9 - HRT XO xxx

E-lohko

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
J28 - Loimaa Blues 4 3 0 1 11 21-14 6
J2 - Digia OpenCurling 4 3 0 1 10 25-20 6
J19 - Kilkit 4 2 1 1 13 17-14 5
J13 - KGN 4 2 1 1 11 20-21 5
J17 - Mc Fox 4 2 0 2 11 24-19 4
J15 - Kivilaatikko-SB 4 2 0 2 10 22-24 4
J18 - lipakka-liuku 4 1 1 2 10 15-23 3
J12 - Kivikausi 4 1 0 3 11 16-20 2
J4 - Kojootit 4 1 0 3 11 16-21 2
J21 - TaCu 4 1 0 3 10 14-27 2
Joukkue J12 J13 J15 J17 J18 J19 J2 J21 J28 J4
J12 - Kivikausi xxx
J13 - KGN xxx
J15 - Kivilaatikko-SB xxx
J17 - Mc Fox xxx
J18 - lipakka-liuku xxx
J19 - Kilkit xxx
J2 - Digia OpenCurling xxx
J21 - TaCu xxx
J28 - Loimaa Blues xxx
J4 - Kojootit xxx

F-lohko

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
J27 - Lag Anda 4 2 0 2 15 27-16 4
J7 - hupaajat 4 1 2 1 10 22-21 4
J6 - Melkein Petäjäjärvet 4 1 2 1 9 22-23 4
J16 - Team Orrainen 4 1 1 2 9 20-32 3
J23 - Karviaisten Karvattomat 4 1 1 2 9 18-25 3
J26 - Fiina Curling 4 1 0 3 5 9-26 2
J14 - Osattomat 4 0 1 3 10 18-24 1
J22 - Viikate 4 0 0 4 9 15-34 0
Joukkue J14 J16 J22 J23 J26 J27 J6 J7
J14 - Osattomat xxx
J16 - Team Orrainen xxx
J22 - Viikate xxx
J23 - Karviaisten Karvattomat xxx
J26 - Fiina Curling xxx
J27 - Lag Anda xxx
J6 - Melkein Petäjäjärvet xxx
J7 - hupaajat xxx

Lauantain apulohko

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
Lohkoon ei ole vielä määritetty joukkueita.

B-lohko

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
J20 - Eight points 2 2 0 0 8 13-3 4
J8 - team HiroShima 2 2 0 0 6 13-9 4
J24 - Seven steps of sobriety 2 1 0 1 8 18-10 2
J9 - HRT XO 2 1 0 1 7 11-6 2
J19 - Kilkit 2 1 0 1 7 9-8 2
J17 - Mc Fox 2 1 0 1 4 13-10 2
J13 - KGN 2 1 0 1 4 9-15 2
J18 - lipakka-liuku 2 0 1 1 6 9-14 1
J16 - Team Orrainen 2 0 1 1 4 6-17 1
J22 - Viikate 2 0 0 2 4 7-16 0
Joukkue J13 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J22 J24 J8 J9
J13 - KGN xxx
J16 - Team Orrainen xxx
J17 - Mc Fox xxx
J18 - lipakka-liuku xxx
J19 - Kilkit xxx
J20 - Eight points xxx
J22 - Viikate xxx
J24 - Seven steps of sobriety xxx
J8 - team HiroShima xxx
J9 - HRT XO xxx

G lohko

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
J8 - team HiroShima 11 9 0 2 31 69-59 18
J25 - 5h20m 11 8 0 3 29 51-51 16
J2 - Digia OpenCurling 11 7 0 4 26 62-58 14
J11 - SP FanClub 11 5 4 2 25 59-51 14
J9 - HRT XO 11 6 1 4 39 68-32 13
J3 - HRT VIX 11 6 1 4 38 56-39 13
J28 - Loimaa Blues 11 6 0 5 28 56-45 12
J17 - Mc Fox 11 6 0 5 27 70-52 12
J19 - Kilkit 11 5 1 5 36 46-46 11
J13 - KGN 11 5 1 5 24 48-78 11
J24 - Seven steps of sobriety 11 5 0 6 38 82-59 10
J12 - Kivikausi 11 5 0 6 37 62-59 10
J15 - Kivilaatikko-SB 11 5 0 6 29 59-66 10
J6 - Melkein Petäjäjärvet 11 2 5 4 30 58-69 9
J4 - Kojootit 11 4 0 7 31 52-64 8
J21 - TaCu 11 4 0 7 28 40-75 8
J23 - Karviaisten Karvattomat 11 2 4 5 25 55-72 8
J7 - hupaajat 11 1 5 5 25 58-64 7
J27 - Lag Anda 11 3 0 8 37 69-55 6
J18 - lipakka-liuku 11 1 4 6 31 47-72 6
J14 - Osattomat 11 1 4 6 28 54-66 6
J16 - Team Orrainen 11 1 4 6 22 39-94 6
J26 - Fiina Curling 11 2 0 9 16 21-82 4
J22 - Viikate 11 0 0 11 24 39-88 0
Joukkue J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J2 J21 J22 J23 J24 J25 J26 J27 J28 J3 J4 J6 J7 J8 J9
J11 - SP FanClub xxx
J12 - Kivikausi xxx
J13 - KGN xxx
J14 - Osattomat xxx
J15 - Kivilaatikko-SB xxx
J16 - Team Orrainen xxx
J17 - Mc Fox xxx
J18 - lipakka-liuku xxx
J19 - Kilkit xxx
J2 - Digia OpenCurling xxx
J21 - TaCu xxx
J22 - Viikate xxx
J23 - Karviaisten Karvattomat xxx
J24 - Seven steps of sobriety xxx
J25 - 5h20m xxx
J26 - Fiina Curling xxx
J27 - Lag Anda xxx
J28 - Loimaa Blues xxx
J3 - HRT VIX xxx
J4 - Kojootit xxx
J6 - Melkein Petäjäjärvet xxx
J7 - hupaajat xxx
J8 - team HiroShima xxx
J9 - HRT XO xxx

A-lohko

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
J25 - 5h20m 2 2 0 0 6 11-5 4
J10 - Fipa 2 1 1 0 8 12-7 3
J11 - SP FanClub 2 1 1 0 4 11-10 3
J12 - Kivikausi 2 1 0 1 7 12-12 2
J2 - Digia OpenCurling 2 1 0 1 4 9-11 2
J14 - Osattomat 2 0 1 1 5 10-13 1
J6 - Melkein Petäjäjärvet 2 0 1 1 5 10-15 1
J27 - Lag Anda 2 0 0 2 6 11-13 0
Joukkue J10 J11 J12 J14 J2 J25 J27 J6
J10 - Fipa xxx
J11 - SP FanClub xxx
J12 - Kivikausi xxx
J14 - Osattomat xxx
J2 - Digia OpenCurling xxx
J25 - 5h20m xxx
J27 - Lag Anda xxx
J6 - Melkein Petäjäjärvet xxx

Finaali

Joukkue P V H
Lohkoon ei ole vielä määritetty joukkueita.