Miesten SM-sarja 2017-2018

Lindholm
NimiSeura 
Lindholm, JormaCopper Hill Curling Club ryKapteeni
Mäkinen MarkoCopper Hill Curling Club ry 
Sutela, JukkapekkaCopper Hill Curling Club ry 
Tammi, JuhoCopper Hill Curling Club ry 
Vesamo, TimoCopper Hill Curling Club ry 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.01.2018 16.00D3-D4 (Kierros 1 alkusarja)Lohja2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lindholm 020201016
HakalaHammer201000205
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
LindholmMäkinen Marko (skip) - Tammi, Juho - Sutela, Jukkapekka - Vesamo, Timo (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.01.2018 08.00D1-D3 (Kierros 1 alkusarja)Lohja4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Ruokolainen 000202116
LindholmHammer121010005
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RuokolainenIssakainen, Jari - Nissinen, Seppo - Toivonen, Rami (vice) - Ruokolainen, Roope (skip)
LindholmMäkinen Marko (skip) - Tammi, Juho - Sutela, Jukkapekka - Vesamo, Timo (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.01.2018 16.00D7-D3 (Kierros 1 alkusarja)Lohja3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RekinenHammer200020105
Lindholm 021101016
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RekinenKoponen, Joni Petteri (vice) - Suuripää, Markus - Rekinen, Ari (skip)
LindholmMäkinen Marko (skip) - Tammi, Juho - Sutela, Jukkapekka - Vesamo, Timo (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.01.2018 14.00D2-D3 (Kierros 1 alkusarja)Lohja5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Kalpamaa 011100003
LindholmHammer1000511X8
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KalpamaaKeskisarja, Veli-Pekka - Eivola, Ilkka (skip) - Kirjonen, Tomi (vice) - Rauvola, Heikki
LindholmMäkinen Marko (skip) - Tammi, Juho - Sutela, Jukkapekka - Vesamo, Timo (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
02.02.2018 20.00D3-D6 (Kierros 1 alkusarja)Vierumäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lindholm 011202017
RiikonenHammer400010106
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
LindholmMäkinen Marko (vice) - Tammi, Juho - Vesamo, Timo - Lindholm, Jorma (skip)
RiikonenStark, Seppo (skip) - Salonen, Jaakko - Syrjä, Matti (vice) - Lindström, Bengt
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
03.02.2018 10.00D3-D8 (Kierros 1 alkusarja)Vierumäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
LindholmHammer0010200X3
Oksanen 3102021X9
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
LindholmSutela, Jukkapekka - Tammi, Juho - Vesamo, Timo (vice) - Lindholm, Jorma (skip)
OksanenKassinen, Henna - Heino, Taina - Jäntti, Pekka (vice) - Oksanen, Taru (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
03.02.2018 15.00D3-D5 (Kierros 1 alkusarja)Vierumäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
LindholmHammer1001010X3
Manninen 0130104X9
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
LindholmMäkinen Marko (skip) - Tammi, Juho - Vesamo, Timo (vice) - Sutela, Jukkapekka
ManninenTuppurainen, Sirpa - Suuronen, Marjo (vice) - Siitari, Hannu - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
03.02.2018 20.00D4-D3 (Kierros 2 alkusarja)Vierumäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
HakalaHammer200102117
Lindholm 011010003
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
HakalaToivonen, Jukka - Järvinen, Kari HT - Jokinen, Kari (vice) - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
LindholmMäkinen Marko (vice) - Vesamo, Timo - Sutela, Jukkapekka - Lindholm, Jorma (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.02.2018 09.00D3-D1 (Kierros 2 alkusarja)Vierumäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lindholm 010103218
RuokolainenHammer301010005
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
LindholmMäkinen Marko (vice) - Vesamo, Timo - Sutela, Jukkapekka - Lindholm, Jorma (skip)
RuokolainenMarvaila, Janne - Toivonen, Rami (vice) - Nissinen, Seppo - Ruokolainen, Roope (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.02.2018 14.00D3-D7 (Kierros 2 alkusarja)Vierumäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
LindholmHammer3001322-11
Rekinen 0310000-4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.03.2018 17.00D6-D3 (Kierros 2 alkusarja)Kangasniemi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RiikonenHammer0111003-6
Lindholm 1000010-2
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RiikonenSalonen, Jaakko - Syrjä, Matti (vice) - Riikonen, Jouko (skip)
LindholmSutela, Jukkapekka - Vesamo, Timo - Mäkinen Marko (skip) - Lindholm, Jorma (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.03.2018 21.00D8-D3 (Kierros 2 alkusarja)Kangasniemi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Oksanen 112011X-6
LindholmHammer0001000-1
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
OksanenHeino, Taina - Lähteenmäki, Mauri - Jäntti, Pekka (vice) - Oksanen, Taru (skip)
LindholmSutela, Jukkapekka - Vesamo, Timo - Mäkinen Marko (vice) - Lindholm, Jorma (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.03.2018 10.00D3-D2 (Kierros 2 alkusarja)Kangasniemi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lindholm 1010020-4
KalpamaaHammer0300103-7
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
LindholmVesamo, Timo - Sutela, Jukkapekka - Lindholm, Jorma (vice) - Mäkinen Marko (skip)
KalpamaaKeskisarja, Veli-Pekka - Eivola, Ilkka (skip) - Kirjonen, Tomi - Rauvola, Heikki (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.03.2018 15.00D5-D3 (Kierros 2 alkusarja)Kangasniemi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
ManninenHammer002120117
Lindholm 120001004
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
ManninenTuppurainen, Sirpa - Suuronen, Marjo (vice) - Siitari, Hannu - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
LindholmVesamo, Timo - Sutela, Jukkapekka - Lindholm, Jorma - Mäkinen Marko (skip)