Joensuun paikallissarja 2016-2017

Sircut
NimiSeura 
Virtaala, ElinaJoensuun Curling RyKapteeni
Koivula, MimmiJoensuun Curling Ry 
Soikkeli, Minna 
Sten, UllaJoensuun Curling Ry 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.01.2017 19.30M1-M6 (1.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Abloy 3-------3
Sircut 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.01.2017 19.30M2-M6 (1.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Alboys 8-------8
Sircut 6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.01.2017 19.30M3-M6 (1.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
JETI 6-------6
Sircut 7-------7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.01.2017 19.30M4-M6 (1.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Priima 1-------1
Sircut 7-------7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.01.2017 19.30M7-M6 (1.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rillanders 4-------4
Sircut 7-------7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.01.2017 19.30M5-M6 (1.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Röllit 2-------2
Sircut 9-------9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.01.2017 19.30M1-M6 (2.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Abloy 7-------7
Sircut 9-------9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.01.2017 19.30M3-M6 (2.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
JETI 2-------2
Sircut 7-------7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.01.2017 19.30M4-M6 (2.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Priima 5-------5
Sircut 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.01.2017 19.30M5-M6 (2.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Röllit 3-------3
Sircut 8-------8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.01.2017 19.30M2-M6 (2.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Alboys 5-------5
Sircut 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.01.2017 19.30M1-M6 (3.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Abloy 5-------5
Sircut 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.01.2017 19.30M2-M6 (3.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Alboys 6-------6
Sircut 0-------0
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
30.01.2017 19.30M4-M6 (3.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Priima 5-------5
Sircut 9-------9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.02.2017 19.30M6-M7 (2.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Sircut 1-------1
Rillanders 9-------9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
08.02.2017 10.00M3-M6 (3.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
JETI 3-------3
Sircut 8-------8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
08.02.2017 19.30M6-M7 (3.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Sircut 2-------2
Rillanders 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.02.2017 19.30M5-M6 (3.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Röllit 4-------4
Sircut 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.03.2017 19.00M2-M6 (Ylempi loppusarja 1.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Alboys 6-------6
Sircut 2-------2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.03.2017 19.30M6-M7 (Ylempi loppusarja 1.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Sircut 6-------6
Rillanders 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.03.2017 19.30M1-M6 (Ylempi loppusarja 1.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Abloy 7-------7
Sircut 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.03.2017 19.30M6-M7 (Ylempi loppusarja 2.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Sircut 3-------3
Rillanders 7-------7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.03.2017 19.30M2-M6 (Ylempi loppusarja 2.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Alboys 6-------6
Sircut 7-------7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.03.2017 19.30M1-M6 (Ylempi loppusarja 2.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Abloy 5-------5
Sircut 4-------4