Joensuun paikallissarja 2016-2017

Priima
NimiSeura 
Gylén, ArtoKapteeni
Leppänen, JukkaJoensuun Curling Ry 
Roivas, Hannu 
Tolvanen, KimmoJoensuun Curling Ry 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.01.2017 19.30M1-M4 (1.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Abloy 2-------2
Priima 7-------7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.01.2017 19.30M2-M4 (1.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Alboys 8-------8
Priima 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.01.2017 19.30M3-M4 (1.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
JETI 2-------2
Priima 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.01.2017 19.30M4-M7 (1.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Priima 0-------0
Rillanders 10-------10
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.01.2017 19.30M4-M5 (1.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Priima 12-------12
Röllit 7-------7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.01.2017 19.30M4-M6 (1.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Priima 1-------1
Sircut 7-------7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.01.2017 19.30M4-M7 (2.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Priima 1-------1
Rillanders 6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.01.2017 19.30M4-M6 (2.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Priima 5-------5
Sircut 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.01.2017 19.30M1-M4 (2.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Abloy 5-------5
Priima 3-------3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.01.2017 19.30M2-M4 (2.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Alboys 8-------8
Priima 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.01.2017 19.30M3-M4 (2.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
JETI 4-------4
Priima 8-------8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.01.2017 19.30M4-M5 (2.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Priima 6-------6
Röllit 6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.01.2017 19.30M4-M7 (3.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Priima 2-------2
Rillanders 10-------10
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
30.01.2017 19.30M4-M5 (3.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Priima 2-------2
Röllit 10-------10
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
30.01.2017 19.30M4-M6 (3.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Priima 5-------5
Sircut 9-------9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
08.02.2017 08.00M1-M4 (3.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Abloy 1-------1
Priima 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
08.02.2017 11.00M3-M4 (3.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
JETI 6-------6
Priima 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.02.2017 19.30M2-M4 (3.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Alboys 9-------9
Priima 4-------4