Joensuun paikallissarja 2016-2017

Alboys
NimiSeura 
Keränen, KariJoensuun Curling RyKapteeni
Kärkkäinen, Vesa 
Lemettinen, Jaakko 
Miettinen, Jouni 
Pieviläinen, RaimoJoensuun Curling Ry 
Sorsa, AriJoensuun Curling Ry 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.01.2017 19.30M1-M2 (1.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Abloy 5-------5
Alboys 3-------3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.01.2017 19.30M2-M3 (1.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Alboys 7-------7
JETI 1-------1
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.01.2017 19.30M2-M4 (1.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Alboys 8-------8
Priima 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.01.2017 19.30M2-M7 (1.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Alboys 0-------0
Rillanders 7-------7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.01.2017 19.30M2-M6 (1.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Alboys 8-------8
Sircut 6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.01.2017 19.30M1-M2 (2.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Abloy 3-------3
Alboys 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.01.2017 19.30M2-M3 (2.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Alboys 8-------8
JETI 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.01.2017 19.30M2-M4 (2.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Alboys 8-------8
Priima 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.01.2017 19.30M2-M6 (2.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Alboys 5-------5
Sircut 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.01.2017 19.30M1-M2 (3.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Abloy 4-------4
Alboys 9-------9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.01.2017 19.30M2-M3 (3.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Alboys 11-------11
JETI 3-------3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.01.2017 19.30M2-M6 (3.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Alboys 6-------6
Sircut 0-------0
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
30.01.2017 19.30M2-M5 (1.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Alboys 6-------6
Röllit 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
30.01.2017 19.30M2-M7 (2.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Alboys 2-------2
Rillanders 8-------8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
08.02.2017 19.00M2-M5 (2.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Alboys 6-------6
Röllit 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.02.2017 19.30M2-M4 (3.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Alboys 9-------9
Priima 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.02.2017 16.00M2-M5 (3.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Alboys 11-------11
Röllit 3-------3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.02.2017 19.30M2-M7 (3.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Alboys 2-------2
Rillanders 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.03.2017 19.00M2-M6 (Ylempi loppusarja 1.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Alboys 6-------6
Sircut 2-------2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
06.03.2017 19.00M2-M1 (Ylempi loppusarja 1.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Alboys 4-------4
Abloy 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.03.2017 19.30M2-M7 (Ylempi loppusarja 1.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Alboys 2-------2
Rillanders 8-------8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.03.2017 19.30M1-M2 (Ylempi loppusarja 2.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Abloy 8-------8
Alboys 2-------2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.03.2017 19.30M2-M6 (Ylempi loppusarja 2.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Alboys 6-------6
Sircut 7-------7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.03.2017 19.30M2-M7 (Ylempi loppusarja 2.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Alboys 6-------6
Rillanders 0-------0