Joensuun paikallissarja 2016-2017

Abloy
NimiSeura 
Virtaala, MattiJoensuun Curling RyKapteeni
Icen, RainerJoensuun Curling Ry 
Kivisaari, Ilkka 
Kärkkäinen, Ville 
Saastamoinen, Mikko 
Sallinen, MinnaJoensuun Curling Ry 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.01.2017 19.30M1-M2 (1.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Abloy 5-------5
Alboys 3-------3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.01.2017 19.30M1-M3 (1.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Abloy 4-------4
JETI 10-------10
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.01.2017 19.30M1-M4 (1.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Abloy 2-------2
Priima 7-------7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.01.2017 19.30M1-M7 (1.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Abloy 5-------5
Rillanders 6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.01.2017 19.30M1-M5 (1.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Abloy 2-------2
Röllit 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.01.2017 19.30M1-M6 (1.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Abloy 3-------3
Sircut 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.01.2017 19.30M1-M2 (2.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Abloy 3-------3
Alboys 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.01.2017 19.30M1-M3 (2.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Abloy 8-------8
JETI 3-------3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.01.2017 19.30M1-M6 (2.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Abloy 7-------7
Sircut 9-------9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.01.2017 19.30M1-M4 (2.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Abloy 5-------5
Priima 3-------3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.01.2017 19.30M1-M5 (2.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Abloy 5-------5
Röllit 6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.01.2017 19.30M1-M7 (2.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Abloy 7-------7
Rillanders 1-------1
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.01.2017 19.30M1-M2 (3.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Abloy 4-------4
Alboys 9-------9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.01.2017 19.30M1-M6 (3.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Abloy 5-------5
Sircut 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
30.01.2017 19.30M1-M3 (3.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Abloy 5-------5
JETI 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
08.02.2017 08.00M1-M4 (3.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Abloy 1-------1
Priima 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
08.02.2017 09.00M1-M5 (3.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Abloy 8-------8
Röllit 3-------3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.02.2017 19.30M1-M7 (3.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Abloy 4-------4
Rillanders 1-------1
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
06.03.2017 19.00M2-M1 (Ylempi loppusarja 1.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Alboys 4-------4
Abloy 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.03.2017 19.30M1-M7 (Ylempi loppusarja 1.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Abloy 3-------3
Rillanders 8-------8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.03.2017 19.30M1-M2 (Ylempi loppusarja 2.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Abloy 8-------8
Alboys 2-------2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.03.2017 19.30M1-M6 (Ylempi loppusarja 1.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Abloy 7-------7
Sircut 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.03.2017 19.30M1-M6 (Ylempi loppusarja 2.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Abloy 5-------5
Sircut 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
02.04.2017 16.00M1-M7 (Ylempi loppusarja 2.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Abloy 4-------4
Rillanders 8-------8