Finnish Bonspiel 2017

Kierrokset
21.04.2017 14.00
  • Rata 2: Rocks`n`Roll - Aleksis Kivet 10-1
  • Rata 3: VHCC - Hemmot 8-3
  • Rata 5: KL/SB - Ruokolainen 8-2
21.04.2017 15.30
  • Rata 1: Team Mercury - CC Loimaa 5-6
  • Rata 2: Hard Rock Team AIV - Hupaajat 9-1
  • Rata 3: Team Denver - Mc Fox 8-5
  • Rata 4: Team Colorado - Digia OpenCurling 4-2
  • Rata 5: Nicekond - Hard Rock Team VIX 3-8
21.04.2017 18.00
  • Rata 1: HRT Nimijoukkue - Hurut 14-1
  • Rata 2: Rillanders - Fipa 4-2
  • Rata 3: CC Tallinn - Team JALLU 6-4
  • Rata 4: Häviävän pienet - Team HiroShima 8-4
  • Rata 5: Hard Rock Team IVA - CCCR 2-7
21.04.2017 19.30
  • Rata 1: Mc Fox - Aleksis Kivet 10-4
  • Rata 2: Häviävän pienet - Hard Rock Team IVA 7-6
  • Rata 3: Hiidenkirnun hierinkivet - Curra 3-11
  • Rata 4: Pingviinit - Rivinteeri 6-3
  • Rata 5: ArMiRiVi - Liukumiinat 5-2
21.04.2017 21.30
  • Rata 1: Team HiroShima - CCCR 6-1
  • Rata 2: Pingviinit - Digia OpenCurling 8-0
  • Rata 3: Hurut - CC Loimaa 2-8
  • Rata 4: Hupaajat - Fipa 3-6
  • Rata 5: VHCC - Team JALLU 8-1
22.04.2017 08.30
  • Rata 1: CC Tallinn - Hemmot 11-1
  • Rata 2: Nicekond - Curra 2-12
  • Rata 3: ArMiRiVi - Ruokolainen 1-6
  • Rata 4: KL/SB - Liukumiinat 7-2
  • Rata 5: Rillanders - Hupaajat 10-0
22.04.2017 10.15
  • Rata 1: Team Denver - Rocks`n`Roll 1-9
  • Rata 2: Hard Rock Team VIX - Hiidenkirnun hierinkivet 2-6
  • Rata 3: Team Colorado - Pingviinit 6-2
  • Rata 4: Team Mercury - HRT Nimijoukkue 5-4
  • Rata 5: Hard Rock Team AIV - Fipa 9-2
22.04.2017 12.45
  • Rata 1: Rillanders - Hard Rock Team AIV 3-7
  • Rata 2: Hemmot - Team JALLU 5-2
  • Rata 3: Häviävän pienet - CCCR 7-2
  • Rata 4: CC Tallinn - VHCC 5-3
  • Rata 5: Digia OpenCurling - Rivinteeri 5-3
22.04.2017 14.30
  • Rata 1: Nicekond - Hiidenkirnun hierinkivet 3-4
  • Rata 2: Team Mercury - Hurut 4-10
  • Rata 3: Hard Rock Team IVA - Team HiroShima 6-1
  • Rata 4: Hard Rock Team VIX - Curra 4-2
  • Rata 5: HRT Nimijoukkue - CC Loimaa 4-2
22.04.2017 17.00
  • Rata 1: ArMiRiVi - KL/SB 5-3
  • Rata 2: Team Colorado - Rivinteeri 6-1
  • Rata 3: Ruokolainen - Liukumiinat 2-5
  • Rata 4: Rocks`n`Roll - Mc Fox 9-2
  • Rata 5: Team Denver - Aleksis Kivet 7-1