Hyvinkään paikallissarja 2016-2017

Rocks`n`Roll
NimiSeura 
Malmi, AnneKapteeni
Immonen, LottaKisakallio Curling Club, Ålands Curlingklubb rf 
Malmi, Niklas 
Malmi, OlaviHyvinkään Curling ry 
Suuripää, Markus 
Suuripää, NooraCurling Ladies Lohja ry 
Suuripää, TiinaHelsingin Yliopiston Curlaajat 
Särösalo, Riitta 
Toivonen, Timo 
Virsu, Johanna 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
02.11.2016 19.00B1-B4 (Syyskierros - lohko B)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rocks`n`Roll 10-------10
HRT 6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
08.11.2016 19.00B1-B8 (Syyskierros - lohko B)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rocks`n`Roll 9-------9
DGH 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
29.11.2016 20.00B1-B3 (Syyskierros - lohko B)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rocks`n`Roll 8-------8
Mc Fox 3-------3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.12.2016 18.00B1-B2 (Syyskierros - lohko B)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rocks`n`Roll 3-------3
Stonesin Veljet 8-------8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.12.2016 19.00B1-B6 (Syyskierros - lohko B)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rocks`n`Roll 6-------6
Fipa 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.12.2016 17.00B1-B5 (Syyskierros - lohko B)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rocks`n`Roll 8-------8
Team HiroShima 3-------3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
09.01.2017 19.00B1-B7 (Syyskierros - lohko B)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rocks`n`Roll 7-------7
Viikate 3-------3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.01.2017 07.00B1-PA (Lähtöpisteet)Hyvinkää1Pelattu, luovutus
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rocks`n`Roll --------W
Pisteautomaatti --------L
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.01.2017 07.00B1-PA (Lähtöpisteet)Hyvinkää2Pelattu, luovutus
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rocks`n`Roll --------L
Pisteautomaatti --------W
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.01.2017 18.00B1-B2 (Mestaruussarja)Hyvinkää2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rocks`n`Roll 8-------8
Stonesin Veljet 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.02.2017 19.00A3-B1 (Mestaruussarja)Hyvinkää2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Fiina Curling 8-------8
Rocks`n`Roll 7-------7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
19.03.2017 17.00A8-B1 (Mestaruussarja)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Aleksis Kivet 3-------3
Rocks`n`Roll 10-------10
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.03.2017 19.00A2-B1 (Mestaruussarja)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Kivilaatikko-SB 4-------4
Rocks`n`Roll 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.03.2017 19.00B1-B5 (Mestaruussarja)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rocks`n`Roll 7-------7
Team HiroShima 2-------2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.03.2017 14.00B1-B6 (Mestaruussarja)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rocks`n`Roll 5-------5
Fipa 1-------1
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.03.2017 17.00A1-B1 (Mestaruussarja)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Eurocks 5-------5
Rocks`n`Roll 6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.04.2017 15.00Semifinaali (Mestaruussarja - loppupelit)Hyvinkää2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Kivilaatikko-SB 12-------12
Rocks`n`Roll 4-------4