Itä-Suomen curlingsarja 2016-2017

PMK1
NimiSeura 
Jäntti, PekkaPieksämäki Curling ryKapteeni
Kaijala, MirjaPieksämäki Curling ry 
Lähteenmäki, MauriPieksämäki Curling ry 
Tuppurainen, SirpaPieksämäki Curling ry 
Valjakka, EsaPieksämäki Curling ry 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.10.2016 10.00P1-P2 (1/4 Pieksämäki)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910111213Yht
PMK1Hammer10100302-----7
PMK2 01022020000007
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK1Kaijala, Mirja - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
PMK2Kähkönen, Tauno (skip) - Hämäläinen, Riitta-Liisa - Leikas, Jyrki - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.10.2016 13.30P1-R1 (1/4 Pieksämäki)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910111213Yht
PMK1Hammer211212XX-----9
Pappilan pojat 00000000000000
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK1Kaijala, Mirja - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Pappilan pojatKaimio Jorma - Kontturi Pentti (skip) - Koskikallio, Petteri - Juntunen, Kauko (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.10.2016 18.00P1-L (1/4 Pieksämäki)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910111213Yht
PMK1Hammer02030000000005
Lahti CC 20104211-----11
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK1Kaijala, Mirja - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Lahti CCIssakainen, Jari - Nissinen, Seppo (vice) - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.10.2016 12.30R2-P1 (1/4 Pieksämäki)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910111213Yht
KivekkäätHammer10001200000004
PMK1 01320021-----9
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KivekkäätKämäräinen Veli - Kokkola Reino - Tolvanen Arvo (vice) - Lukkarinen Jouko (skip)
PMK1Kaijala, Mirja - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.10.2016 16.00P2-P1 (2/4 Joensuu)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910111213Yht
PMK2Hammer00331010000008
PMK1 11000301-----6
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK2Hämäläinen, Riitta-Liisa - Leikas, Jyrki (vice) - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (skip)
PMK1Kaijala, Mirja - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.12.2016 10.00P1-J1 (2/4 Joensuu)Joensuu2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK1Hammer101400118
Hammerparty 010023006
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK1Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
HammerpartyLitmanen, Eero - Jeskanen, Tommi (vice) - Virtaala, Juuso (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.12.2016 13.00P1-S (2/4 Joensuu)Joensuu1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK1Hammer112020118
Linnan Curling 000102003
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK1Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Linnan CurlingSaarenkylä, Jousi - Härkönen, Kari Johannes - Österlund, Olli (vice) - Sinnemäki, Jussi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.01.2017 10.00J2-P1 (3/4 Rantasalmi)Rantasalmi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Joensuu2Hammer100300105
PMK1 021011016
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Joensuu2Kärkkäinen, Ville - Sorsa, Ari - Malinen, Mika (vice) - Keränen, Kari (skip)
PMK1Kaijala, Mirja - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.01.2017 13.30K-P1 (3/4 Rantasalmi)Rantasalmi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KangasniemiHammer0011030X5
PMK1 2100107011
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KangasniemiLaitinen, Hannu - Reinikainen, Pasi - Sorvari, Markku (skip) - Hokkanen, Hannu (vice)
PMK1Kaijala, Mirja - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.01.2017 17.00J1-P1 (3/4 Rantasalmi)Rantasalmi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
HammerpartyHammer200110138
PMK1 021001004
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
HammerpartyLeppänen, Jukka - Virtaala, Matti (skip) - Pitko, Ari (vice)
PMK1Kaijala, Mirja - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri - Jäntti, Pekka
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.02.2017 10.00S-P1 (4/4 Kangasniemi)Kangasniemi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Linnan CurlingHammer010205019
PMK1 104030109
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Linnan CurlingÖsterlund, Olli - Sinnemäki, Jussi (vice) - Härkönen, Kari Johannes (skip)
PMK1Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.02.2017 13.30R1-P1 (4/4 Kangasniemi)Kangasniemi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Pappilan pojatHammer000000XX0
PMK1 112112008
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Pappilan pojatKaimio Jorma - Kontturi Pentti (skip) - Koskikallio, Petteri - Juntunen, Kauko (vice)
PMK1Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.02.2017 17.00P1-K (4/4 Kangasniemi)Kangasniemi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK1Hammer102020218
Kangasniemi 020203007
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK1Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
KangasniemiHäkkinen, Vesa (vice) - Reinikainen, Pasi - Sorvari, Markku (skip) - Hokkanen, Hannu
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
19.02.2017 09.00P1-J2 (4/4 Kangasniemi)Kangasniemi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK1Hammer100101014
Joensuu2 012010105
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK1Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri - Jäntti, Pekka
Joensuu2Kärkkäinen, Ville - Sorsa, Ari - Lemettinen, Jaakko (vice) - Keränen, Kari (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
19.02.2017 12.30P1-R2 (4/4 Kangasniemi)Kangasniemi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK1Hammer0230204-11
Kivekkäät 2003010-6
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK1Kaijala, Mirja - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri - Jäntti, Pekka
KivekkäätKämäräinen Veli - Kokkola Reino (vice) - Tolvanen Arvo - Lukkarinen Jouko (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
19.02.2017 16.00L-P1 (4/4 Kangasniemi)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lahti CCHammer031211008
PMK1 200000XX2
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Lahti CCToivonen, Jukka (vice) - Mykkänen, Antti - Nissinen, Seppo - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
PMK1Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)