Miesten SM-sarja 2016-2017

Kierrokset
11.11.2016 15.00
  • Rata 1: T. Kauste - Kokkola 9-2
  • Rata 2: Sipilä - Sullanmaa 6-8
  • Rata 3: Tahvanainen - A.Kauste 5-10
  • Rata 4: Rantamäki - Kiiskinen 7-10
11.11.2016 20.00
  • Rata 1: A.Kauste - Kiiskinen 7-2
  • Rata 2: Tahvanainen - Rantamäki 2-9
  • Rata 3: Kokkola - Sullanmaa 2-9
  • Rata 4: T. Kauste - Sipilä 6-5
12.11.2016 10.00
  • Rata 1: Tahvanainen - Sullanmaa 3-10
  • Rata 2: T. Kauste - Kiiskinen 4-6
  • Rata 3: Rantamäki - Sipilä 8-6
  • Rata 4: Kokkola - A.Kauste 6-8
12.11.2016 15.00
  • Rata 1: Sipilä - A.Kauste 2-9
  • Rata 2: Rantamäki - Kokkola 10-3
  • Rata 3: T. Kauste - Tahvanainen 8-2
  • Rata 4: Kiiskinen - Sullanmaa 2-7
12.11.2016 20.00
  • Rata 1: Rantamäki - T. Kauste 9-0
  • Rata 2: Sullanmaa - A.Kauste 3-8
  • Rata 3: Sipilä - Kiiskinen 2-9
  • Rata 4: Tahvanainen - Kokkola 3-7
13.11.2016 10.00
  • Rata 1: Kokkola - Sipilä 1-10
  • Rata 2: Kiiskinen - Tahvanainen 11-1
  • Rata 3: Sullanmaa - T. Kauste 7-1
  • Rata 4: A.Kauste - Rantamäki 11-3
13.11.2016 14.00
  • Rata 3: Kiiskinen - Kokkola 8-3
  • Rata 4: Sipilä - Tahvanainen 8-9
13.11.2016 15.00
  • Rata 1: Sullanmaa - Rantamäki 4-8
  • Rata 2: A.Kauste - T. Kauste 8-4
12.01.2017 20.00
  • Rata 1: Kokkola - T. Kauste 2-7
  • Rata 2: Sullanmaa - Sipilä 4-8
  • Rata 3: A.Kauste - Tahvanainen 9-4
  • Rata 4: Kiiskinen - Rantamäki 13-4
13.01.2017 12.00
  • Rata 1: Kiiskinen - A.Kauste 7-2
  • Rata 2: Rantamäki - Tahvanainen 12-5
  • Rata 3: Sullanmaa - Kokkola 9-5
  • Rata 4: Sipilä - T. Kauste 9-7
13.01.2017 20.00
  • Rata 1: Sullanmaa - Tahvanainen 9-2
  • Rata 2: Kiiskinen - T. Kauste 7-5
  • Rata 3: Sipilä - Rantamäki 4-9
  • Rata 4: A.Kauste - Kokkola 7-2
14.01.2017 12.00
  • Rata 1: A.Kauste - Sipilä 1-6
  • Rata 2: Kokkola - Rantamäki 3-11
  • Rata 3: Tahvanainen - T. Kauste 4-9
  • Rata 4: Sullanmaa - Kiiskinen 3-7
14.01.2017 20.00
  • Rata 1: T. Kauste - Rantamäki 3-10
  • Rata 2: A.Kauste - Sullanmaa 7-6
  • Rata 3: Kiiskinen - Sipilä 6-5
  • Rata 4: Kokkola - Tahvanainen 3-10
15.01.2017 10.00
  • Rata 1: Sipilä - Kokkola 8-3
  • Rata 2: Tahvanainen - Kiiskinen 7-8
  • Rata 3: T. Kauste - Sullanmaa 7-8
  • Rata 4: Rantamäki - A.Kauste 2-6
15.01.2017 18.00
  • Rata 1: Rantamäki - Sullanmaa 10-3
  • Rata 2: T. Kauste - A.Kauste 3-9
  • Rata 3: Kokkola - Kiiskinen 6-7
  • Rata 4: Tahvanainen - Sipilä 2-9
16.02.2017 15.00
  • Rata 3: Kiiskinen - Sullanmaa 10-4
  • Rata 4: A.Kauste - Rantamäki 6-3
16.02.2017 20.00
  • Rata 2: Sullanmaa - A.Kauste 11-8
  • Rata 5: Rantamäki - Kiiskinen 9-8
17.02.2017 15.00
  • Rata 3: A.Kauste - Kiiskinen 10-4
  • Rata 4: Rantamäki - Sullanmaa 7-10
17.02.2017 20.00
  • Rata 3: Rantamäki - A.Kauste 2-8
  • Rata 4: Sullanmaa - Kiiskinen 9-8
18.02.2017 13.00
  • Rata 2: Kiiskinen - Rantamäki 9-4
  • Rata 5: A.Kauste - Sullanmaa 7-4
18.02.2017 18.00
  • Rata 3: Sullanmaa - Rantamäki 7-6
  • Rata 4: Kiiskinen - A.Kauste 6-5