Miesten SM-sarja 2016-2017

Rantamäki
NimiSeura 
Rantamäki, TomiKulosaari Curling KlubiKapteeni
Peura, Pekka 
Pöllänen, JermuHelsingin Yliopiston Curlaajat 
Sullanmaa, JereHyvinkään Curling ry 
Säntti, IikkoTampereen Curling ry 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.11.2016 15.00M2-M4 (Alkusarja, kierros I)Lohja4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
RantamäkiHammer30002011007
Kiiskinen 033101001110
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiSäntti, Iikko - Pöllänen, Jermu - Sullanmaa, Jere - Rantamäki, Tomi
KiiskinenKuosmanen, Paavo - Salo, Teemu - Kiiskinen, Kalle (vice) - Mäkelä, Wille (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.11.2016 20.00M8-M2 (Alkusarja, kierros I)Lohja2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Tahvanainen 00002000--2
RantamäkiHammer1111023X--9
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Tahvanainen - Pietilä, Arttu - Korpela, Tuomas (vice) - Tahvanainen, Tero (skip)
RantamäkiSäntti, Iikko - Pöllänen, Jermu - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.11.2016 10.00M2-M5 (Alkusarja, kierros I)Lohja3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Rantamäki 11000201128
SipiläHammer00202020006
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiSäntti, Iikko - Pöllänen, Jermu - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
SipiläKoliseva, Erno - Pääjärvi, Juha - Sipilä, Markus (skip) - Ouni, Leo (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.11.2016 15.00M2-M6 (Alkusarja, kierros I)Lohja2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
RantamäkiHammer2304100---10
Kokkola 001002X---3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiSäntti, Iikko - Pöllänen, Jermu - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
KokkolaKokkola, Jorma Kalevi Johannes (vice) - Hämäläinen, Teuvo - Jäntti, Pekka - Kokkola Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.11.2016 20.00M2-M7 (Alkusarja, kierros I)Lohja1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Rantamäki 131211X---9
T. KausteHammer0000000---0
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiSäntti, Iikko - Pöllänen, Jermu - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
T. KausteKuusholma, Ari - Turto, Jari - Härkälä, Tapani (vice) - Kauste, Timo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.11.2016 10.00M1-M2 (Alkusarja, kierros I)Lohja4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
A.Kauste 2021024---11
RantamäkiHammer0200100---3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
A.KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
RantamäkiSäntti, Iikko - Pöllänen, Jermu - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.11.2016 15.00M3-M2 (Alkusarja, kierros I)Lohja1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sullanmaa 002001100-4
RantamäkiHammer010120031-8
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SullanmaaIlvonen, Kimmo - Sepperi, Toni - Ikonen, Joni (vice) - Sullanmaa, Jani (skip)
RantamäkiSäntti, Iikko - Pöllänen, Jermu - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.01.2017 20.00M4-M2 (Alkusarja, kierros II)Lohja4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Kiiskinen 2072002---13
RantamäkiHammer0100210---4
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KiiskinenKuosmanen, Paavo - Salo, Teemu - Kiiskinen, Kalle (vice) - Mäkelä, Wille (skip)
RantamäkiSäntti, Iikko (vice) - Pöllänen, Jermu - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.01.2017 12.00M2-M8 (Alkusarja, kierros II)Lohja2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
RantamäkiHammer420303----12
Tahvanainen 002030----5
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiSäntti, Iikko (vice) - Pöllänen, Jermu - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
TahvanainenEronen, Immo - Hinkkanen, Mikko - Korpela, Tuomas (vice) - Tahvanainen, Tero (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.01.2017 20.00M5-M2 (Alkusarja, kierros II)Lohja3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sipilä 00210010--4
RantamäkiHammer12003003--9
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SipiläOjanperä, Janne - Pääjärvi, Juha - Sipilä, Markus (skip) - Ouni, Leo (vice)
RantamäkiSäntti, Iikko (vice) - Pöllänen, Jermu - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.01.2017 12.00M6-M2 (Alkusarja, kierros II)Lohja2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Kokkola 1001010---3
RantamäkiHammer0300305---11
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KokkolaKokkola, Jorma Kalevi Johannes (vice) - Hämäläinen, Teuvo - Jäntti, Pekka - Kokkola Tomi (skip)
RantamäkiSäntti, Iikko - Pöllänen, Jermu - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.01.2017 20.00M7-M2 (Alkusarja, kierros II)Lohja1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
T. Kauste 010101----3
RantamäkiHammer204040----10
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
T. KausteIsoviita, Markku - Kuusholma, Ari - Härkälä, Tapani (vice) - Kauste, Timo (skip)
RantamäkiSäntti, Iikko - Pöllänen, Jermu - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.01.2017 10.00M2-M1 (Alkusarja, kierros II)Lohja4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
RantamäkiHammer010001000-2
A.Kauste 002110101-6
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiSäntti, Iikko - Pöllänen, Jermu - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
A.KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.01.2017 18.00M2-M3 (Alkusarja, kierros II)Lohja1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
RantamäkiHammer060202----10
Sullanmaa 002010----3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiSäntti, Iikko - Pöllänen, Jermu - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
SullanmaaSepperi, Toni - Ikonen, Joni - Anttila, Toni (vice) - Sullanmaa, Jani (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.02.2017 15.00M1-M2 (Loppusarja, kierros I)Lohja4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
A.KausteHammer100200102X6
Rantamäki 001010010X3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
A.KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
RantamäkiSäntti, Iikko (vice) - Pöllänen, Jermu - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.02.2017 20.00M2-M4 (Loppusarja, kierros I)Lohja5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
RantamäkiHammer30010300029
Kiiskinen 00201032008
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiSäntti, Iikko (vice) - Pöllänen, Jermu - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
KiiskinenPekaristo, Juha - Salo, Teemu - Kiiskinen, Kalle (vice) - Mäkelä, Wille (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.02.2017 15.00M2-M3 (Loppusarja, kierros I)Lohja4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
RantamäkiHammer110102020X7
Sullanmaa 002040202X10
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiSäntti, Iikko (vice) - Pöllänen, Jermu - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
SullanmaaIlvonen, Kimmo - Sepperi, Toni - Anttila, Toni (vice) - Sullanmaa, Jani (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.02.2017 20.00M2-M1 (Loppusarja, kierros II)Lohja3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
RantamäkiHammer0001010---2
A.Kauste 1110104---8
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiSäntti, Iikko (vice) - Pöllänen, Jermu - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
A.KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.02.2017 13.00M4-M2 (Loppusarja, kierros II)Lohja2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Kiiskinen 0202302---9
RantamäkiHammer2010010---4
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KiiskinenKuosmanen, Paavo - Salo, Teemu - Kiiskinen, Kalle (vice) - Mäkelä, Wille (skip)
RantamäkiSäntti, Iikko (vice) - Pöllänen, Jermu - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.02.2017 18.00M3-M2 (Loppusarja, kierros II)Lohja3Pelattu
Joukkueet 1234567891011Yht
Sullanmaa 010201011017
RantamäkiHammer300010100106
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SullanmaaIkonen, Joni - Sepperi, Toni - Anttila, Toni (vice) - Sullanmaa, Jani (skip)
RantamäkiSäntti, Iikko (vice) - Pöllänen, Jermu - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)