World Junior B Curling Championships 2016

Denmark (m)
NimiSeura 
Thune, Tobias Kapteeni
Holtermann, Henrik 
Skau, Nikolaj 
Borregaard, Simon 
Engelhardt, Tobias 
Nielsen, BoValmentaja
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.01.2016 17.45EST-DEN (Group C)Kisakallio6Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Estonia (m) 101010003
Denmark (m)Hammer0202022210
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.01.2016 08.00DEN-RUS (Group C)Kisakallio3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Denmark (m)Hammer000200125
Russia (m) 002002004
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Denmark (m)Borregaard, Simon - Holtermann, Henrik - Engelhardt, Tobias (vice)
Russia (m)Eremin, Alexander (skip) - Solomatin, Dmitry - Puzakov, Lev - Gadzhikhanov, Timur (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.01.2016 17.45DEN-ESP (Group C)Kisakallio4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Denmark (m)Hammer0201021X6
Spain (m) 1010100X3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Denmark (m)Skau, Nikolaj - Holtermann, Henrik - (vice) - (skip)
Spain (m)García Aguirrezábal, Andrés - Ramiro, Alberto - Garcia, Gontzal (skip) - de Paz Cureses, Eduardo (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
06.01.2016 14.30SLO-DEN (Group C)Kisakallio2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Slovenia (m) 0010010X2
Denmark (m)Hammer1200204X9
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Slovenia (m)Prezelj, Luka - Gregori, Noel - Stopar, Aljaz (vice) - Sever, Stefan (skip)
Denmark (m)Borregaard, Simon - Holtermann, Henrik - Engelhardt, Tobias (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
06.01.2016 21.00FIN-DEN (Group C)Kisakallio5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Finland (m) 1020001X4
Denmark (m)Hammer0100510X7
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Finland (m)Nordlund, Leonard - Hanses, Hemming - Nordlund, Isak (vice) - Lundberg, Melker (skip)
Denmark (m)Skau, Nikolaj - Holtermann, Henrik - Engelhardt, Tobias (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.01.2016 11.15DEN-AUT (Group C)Kisakallio1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Denmark (m)Hammer302013X-9
Austria (m) 020200X-4
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Denmark (m)Skau, Nikolaj - Holtermann, Henrik - Engelhardt, Tobias (vice) - Thune, Tobias (skip)
Austria (m)Srebric, Damir - Seiwald, Martin - Haas, Niklas (vice) - Genner, Mathias (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
08.01.2016 11.15ENG-DEN (Group C)Kisakallio3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
England (m) 0001201X4
Denmark (m)Hammer0000020X2
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
England (m)Holley, Ben - Sugden, Joe - Barker, Jake (vice) - Kendall, Olly (skip)
Denmark (m)Skau, Nikolaj - Skau, Nikolaj - Engelhardt, Tobias (vice) - Thune, Tobias (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
09.01.2016 14.00Quarter (Finals)Kisakallio4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Denmark (m) 031042X-10
Poland (m)Hammer100200X-3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Denmark (m)Skau, Nikolaj - Holtermann, Henrik - Engelhardt, Tobias (vice) - Thune, Tobias (skip)
Poland (m)Twardowski, Filip - Białas, Sławomir - Molski, Szymon (vice) - Janowski, Michał (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.01.2016 09.00Semi 2 (Finals)Kisakallio2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Korea (m) 0200100X3
Denmark (m)Hammer2003000X5
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Korea (m)Son, Seungjo - Kim, Hogeon (vice) - Lee, Kijeong - Lee, Kibok (skip)
Denmark (m)Skau, Nikolaj - Holtermann, Henrik - Engelhardt, Tobias (vice) - Thune, Tobias (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.01.2016 14.00Final (Finals)Kisakallio3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Russia (m) 0130100X5
Denmark (m)Hammer0001010X2
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Russia (m)Eremin, Alexander (skip) - Solomatin, Dmitry - Goryachev, Daniil - Gadzhikhanov, Timur (vice)
Denmark (m)Skau, Nikolaj - Holtermann, Henrik - Engelhardt, Tobias (vice) - Thune, Tobias (skip)