Joensuun paikallissarja 2014-2015

Priima
NimiSeura 
Gylén, ArtoKapteeni
Leppänen, Jukka 
Roivas, Hannu 
Tolvanen, Kimmo 
Huppunen, Matti 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.12.2014 19.30M3-M5 (1. Kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Abloy 3-------3
Priima 9-------9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.12.2014 19.30M4-M5 (1. Kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Alboys 10-------10
Priima 2-------2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.12.2014 19.30M7-M5 (1. Kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Nännimestarit 9-------9
Priima 8-------8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.12.2014 19.30M5-M2 (1. Kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Priima 4-------4
Rillanders 11-------11
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.12.2014 19.30M5-M8 (1. Kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Priima 6-------6
Röllit 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.12.2014 19.30M5-M6 (1. Kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Priima 6-------6
Sircut 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.12.2014 19.30M5-M1 (1. Kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Priima 3-------3
5K+ 10-------10
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.12.2014 19.30M4-M5 (2. Kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Alboys 10-------10
Priima 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.12.2014 19.30M7-M5 (2. Kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Nännimestarit 5-------5
Priima 9-------9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
29.01.2015 19.30M5-M2 (2. Kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Priima 3-------3
Rillanders 7-------7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
29.01.2015 19.30M5-M8 (2. Kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Priima 9-------9
Röllit 6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
29.01.2015 19.30M5-M6 (2. Kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Priima 8-------8
Sircut 3-------3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
29.01.2015 19.30M5-M1 (2. Kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Priima 4-------4
5K+ 15-------15
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.02.2015 19.30M3-M5 (2. Kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Abloy 4-------4
Priima 10-------10
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.02.2015 19.30M4-M5 (3. Kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Alboys 4-------4
Priima 7-------7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.02.2015 19.30M7-M5 (3. Kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Nännimestarit 6-------6
Priima 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.02.2015 19.30M5-M8 (3. Kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Priima 7-------7
Röllit 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.03.2015 19.30M2-M5 (3. Kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rillanders 3-------3
Priima 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.03.2015 19.30M3-M5 (3. Kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Abloy 9-------9
Priima 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
09.03.2015 19.30M1-M5 (3. Kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
5K+ 4-------4
Priima 3-------3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.03.2015 19.30M5-M6 (3. Kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Priima 8-------8
Sircut 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
20.03.2015 17.003 vs. 4 (Play-off)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Alboys 10-------10
Priima 6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.03.2015 19.00Pronssipeli (Play-off)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Priima 5-------5
Alboys 14-------14