Miesten SM-sarja 2014-2015

Kierrokset
12.12.2014 16.00
  • Rata 1: Rantamäki - Sullanmaa 3-6
  • Rata 2: Kauste - Saarelainen 8-1
  • Rata 3: Anttila - Uusipaavalniemi 12-4
  • Rata 4: Kiiskinen - Kokkola 13-5
13.12.2014 08.00
  • Rata 1: Uusipaavalniemi - Kokkola 12-2
  • Rata 2: Anttila - Kiiskinen 7-6
  • Rata 3: Kauste - Rantamäki 6-8
  • Rata 4: Saarelainen - Sullanmaa 4-11
13.12.2014 16.00
  • Rata 1: Anttila - Kauste 8-3
  • Rata 2: Sullanmaa - Kokkola 9-4
  • Rata 3: Uusipaavalniemi - Saarelainen 7-5
  • Rata 4: Rantamäki - Kiiskinen 5-7
14.12.2014 08.00
  • Rata 1: Kiiskinen - Uusipaavalniemi 6-4
  • Rata 2: Saarelainen - Rantamäki 4-10
  • Rata 3: Sullanmaa - Kauste 10-7
  • Rata 4: Kokkola - Anttila 6-7
14.12.2014 16.00
  • Rata 1: Sullanmaa - Anttila 6-1
  • Rata 2: Kokkola - Kauste 2-8
  • Rata 3: Saarelainen - Kiiskinen 2-11
  • Rata 4: Uusipaavalniemi - Rantamäki 9-4
16.01.2015 16.00
  • Rata 1: Kokkola - Saarelainen 9-8
  • Rata 2: Rantamäki - Anttila 9-6
  • Rata 3: Kiiskinen - Sullanmaa 9-4
  • Rata 4: Kauste - Uusipaavalniemi 8-3
17.01.2015 08.00
  • Rata 1: Kauste - Kiiskinen 8-5
  • Rata 2: Uusipaavalniemi - Sullanmaa 7-12
  • Rata 3: Rantamäki - Kokkola 12-4
  • Rata 4: Anttila - Saarelainen 10-7
17.01.2015 16.00
  • Rata 1: Sullanmaa - Rantamäki 1-9
  • Rata 2: Saarelainen - Kauste 2-10
  • Rata 3: Uusipaavalniemi - Anttila 7-2
  • Rata 4: Kokkola - Kiiskinen 3-11
18.01.2015 08.00
  • Rata 1: Kokkola - Uusipaavalniemi 8-7
  • Rata 2: Kiiskinen - Anttila 10-9
  • Rata 3: Rantamäki - Kauste 7-8
  • Rata 4: Sullanmaa - Saarelainen 10-3
18.01.2015 16.00
  • Rata 1: Kauste - Anttila 7-2
  • Rata 2: Kokkola - Sullanmaa 2-9
  • Rata 3: Saarelainen - Uusipaavalniemi 9-11
  • Rata 4: Kiiskinen - Rantamäki 6-10
13.02.2015 21.00
  • Rata 1: Uusipaavalniemi - Kiiskinen 3-9
  • Rata 2: Rantamäki - Saarelainen 14-4
  • Rata 3: Kauste - Sullanmaa 6-9
  • Rata 4: Anttila - Kokkola 11-7
14.02.2015 12.00
  • Rata 1: Anttila - Sullanmaa 10-3
  • Rata 2: Kauste - Kokkola 10-1
  • Rata 3: Kiiskinen - Saarelainen 13-4
  • Rata 4: Rantamäki - Uusipaavalniemi 7-8
14.02.2015 20.00
  • Rata 1: Saarelainen - Kokkola 3-9
  • Rata 2: Anttila - Rantamäki 9-7
  • Rata 3: Sullanmaa - Kiiskinen 3-8
  • Rata 4: Uusipaavalniemi - Kauste 2-8
15.02.2015 12.00
  • Rata 1: Kiiskinen - Kauste 7-6
  • Rata 2: Sullanmaa - Uusipaavalniemi 14-0
  • Rata 3: Kokkola - Rantamäki 9-8
  • Rata 4: Saarelainen - Anttila 3-11
19.02.2015 15.00
  • Rata 1: Sullanmaa - Kauste 1-10
  • Rata 5: Kiiskinen - Anttila 8-2
19.02.2015 20.00
  • Rata 2: Sullanmaa - Anttila 5-8
  • Rata 3: Kiiskinen - Kauste 7-5
20.02.2015 08.00
  • Rata 3: Rantamäki - Saarelainen 14-1
  • Rata 4: Uusipaavalniemi - Kokkola 7-9
20.02.2015 12.00
  • Rata 1: Kauste - Anttila 10-2
  • Rata 4: Kiiskinen - Sullanmaa 3-8
20.02.2015 16.00
  • Rata 1: Kokkola - Rantamäki 2-8
  • Rata 2: Saarelainen - Uusipaavalniemi 4-11
20.02.2015 20.00
  • Rata 2: Anttila - Kiiskinen 4-11
  • Rata 5: Kauste - Sullanmaa 11-3
21.02.2015 10.00
  • Rata 1: Anttila - Sullanmaa 8-5
  • Rata 4: Kauste - Kiiskinen 7-6
21.02.2015 14.00
  • Rata 3: Uusipaavalniemi - Rantamäki 4-8
  • Rata 4: Saarelainen - Kokkola 4-8
21.02.2015 18.00
  • Rata 2: Sullanmaa - Kiiskinen 10-8
  • Rata 3: Anttila - Kauste 7-6
22.02.2015 08.00
  • Rata 4: Sullanmaa - Anttila 8-2