Kangasniemen syysturnaus 2014

Kierrokset
19.09.2014 10.00
  • Rata 1: Curra Ladies - CC Lahti 3-8
  • Rata 2: Curra I - JOKU 6-2
  • Rata 3: 50+ - ArMi RiVi 2-7
  • Rata 4: Trombi - Team SOPRAH 4-2
19.09.2014 12.00
  • Rata 1: Hyvinge - AC Alavus 8-9
  • Rata 2: Men With Brooms - AC Alavus II 12-2
  • Rata 3: Hard Rock Team VIX - Säänjärvi curling 3-10
  • Rata 4: Hard Rock Team XIV - Curlinglasse 2-10
19.09.2014 14.00
  • Rata 1: Accelit - Lacehammer 3-9
  • Rata 2: Goldhammer - M-Curling 4-4
  • Rata 3: Team XS - Savottaret 14-2
  • Rata 4: SPB.RU - Bisons Blues 5-3
  • Rata 5: Fiina Curling - Copperhill cc 4-4
19.09.2014 17.00
  • Rata 2: ArMi RiVi - Curra I 5-8
  • Rata 3: Trombi - CC Lahti 2-8
  • Rata 4: Curra Ladies - JOKU 7-2
  • Rata 5: 50+ - Team SOPRAH 4-4
19.09.2014 19.00
  • Rata 2: Men With Brooms - Curlinglasse 4-9
  • Rata 3: Säänjärvi curling - AC Alavus 5-5
  • Rata 4: Hyvinge - AC Alavus II 12-4
  • Rata 5: Hard Rock Team VIX - Hard Rock Team XIV 5-5
19.09.2014 21.00
  • Rata 1: Accelit - Savottaret 4-3
  • Rata 2: Team XS - Lacehammer 3-6
  • Rata 3: SPB.RU - Goldhammer 6-8
  • Rata 4: Copperhill cc - M-Curling 3-5
  • Rata 5: Fiina Curling - Bisons Blues 6-4
20.09.2014 08.00
  • Rata 1: Accelit - Copperhill cc 2-9
  • Rata 2: 50+ - Hard Rock Team VIX 2-9
  • Rata 3: Hard Rock Team XIV - Team SOPRAH 9-8
  • Rata 4: Bisons Blues - AC Alavus II 8-3
  • Rata 5: Savottaret - JOKU 7-6
20.09.2014 10.00
  • Rata 1: Curlinglasse - Lacehammer 7-3
  • Rata 2: Curra I - CC Lahti 6-4
  • Rata 3: Goldhammer - Säänjärvi curling 8-1
  • Rata 4: Fiina Curling - M-Curling 3-7
20.09.2014 12.00
  • Rata 1: AC Alavus - Men With Brooms 5-2
  • Rata 2: ArMi RiVi - Hyvinge 10-7
  • Rata 3: Team XS - Curra Ladies 6-1
  • Rata 4: SPB.RU - Trombi 3-6
20.09.2014 15.00
  • Rata 1: Hard Rock Team XIV - Bisons Blues 7-4
  • Rata 2: Copperhill cc - Hard Rock Team VIX 6-4
  • Rata 3: Savottaret - Team SOPRAH 4-3
  • Rata 4: Accelit - 50+ 3-5
  • Rata 5: JOKU - AC Alavus II 5-5
20.09.2014 17.00
  • Rata 1: Goldhammer - CC Lahti 9-5
  • Rata 2: Curlinglasse - Curra I 5-2
  • Rata 3: M-Curling - Lacehammer 7-4
  • Rata 4: Fiina Curling - Säänjärvi curling 5-6
20.09.2014 19.00
  • Rata 1: Team XS - Trombi 3-3
  • Rata 2: AC Alavus - ArMi RiVi 1-9
  • Rata 3: Hyvinge - Men With Brooms 2-8
  • Rata 4: SPB.RU - Curra Ladies 6-4
21.09.2014 09.00
  • Rata 1: AC Alavus II - Team SOPRAH 4-10
  • Rata 2: Bisons Blues - Curra Ladies 5-6
  • Rata 3: Hard Rock Team VIX - Fiina Curling 2-10
  • Rata 4: 50+ - Hyvinge 8-4
  • Rata 5: Accelit - JOKU 7-3
21.09.2014 11.00
  • Rata 1: SPB.RU - Savottaret 8-4
  • Rata 2: CC Lahti - Lacehammer 5-4
  • Rata 3: Hard Rock Team XIV - Säänjärvi curling 8-3
  • Rata 4: AC Alavus - Men With Brooms 4-5
21.09.2014 13.30
  • Rata 1: Team XS - Trombi 7-4
  • Rata 2: Curra I - Copperhill cc 8-3
  • Rata 3: Curlinglasse - Goldhammer 5-6
  • Rata 4: M-Curling - ArMi RiVi 5-3