Miesten SM-sarja 2013-2014

Kauste
NimiSeura 
Kauste, AkuKisakallio Curling ClubKapteeni
Sullanmaa, JaniHyvinkään Curling ry 
Jäämies, PauliOtaniemen Jyllääjät ry, Kisakallio Curling Club 
Pitko, JanneKisakallio Curling Club 
Ouni, LeoKisakallio Curling Club 
Kauste, OkkoM-Curling 
Mäkelä, WilleHyvinkään Curling ryValmentaja
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
20.12.2013 20.00M3-M6 (RR 1)Vierumäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Kauste 00020031017
SipiläHammer11001200106
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Sullanmaa, Jani (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
SipiläOjanperä, Janne - Uusitupa, Jaakko - Pääjärvi, Juha (vice) - Sipilä, Markus (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.12.2013 12.00M7-M3 (RR 1)Vierumäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sepperi 00001010--2
KausteHammer01110203--8
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SepperiSinisalo, Esko - Sullanmaa, Jere - Sipola, Iiro (vice) - Hakunti, Kasper (skip)
KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Sullanmaa, Jani (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.12.2013 20.00M3-M5 (RR 1)Vierumäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
KausteHammer301025----11
J. Uusipaavalniemi 000200----2
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KaustePitko, Janne (vice) - Ouni, Leo - Jäämies, Pauli - Kauste, Aku (skip)
J. UusipaavalniemiManninen, Petri - Kaustinen, Markus - Weckman, Jouni (vice) - Uusipaavalniemi, Jussi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.12.2013 12.00M8-M3 (RR 1)Vierumäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Tähtinen 030200010X6
KausteHammer201032004X12
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
TähtinenLehtinen, Mika - Lehtonen, Ari - Tähtinen, Tero (vice) - Moore, Jason (skip)
KaustePitko, Janne (vice) - Ouni, Leo - Jäämies, Pauli - Kauste, Aku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
09.01.2014 18.00M2-M3 (RR 1)Kisakallio3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Kiiskinen 101000301X6
KausteHammer000511020X9
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KiiskinenSalo, Teemu - Pekaristo, Juha - Mäkelä, Wille (vice) - Kiiskinen, Kalle (skip)
KausteKauste, Okko - Ouni, Leo - Pitko, Janne (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.01.2014 20.00M3-M1 (RR 1)Kisakallio2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
KausteHammer03103203--12
Rantamäki 10020020--5
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KaustePitko, Janne (vice) - Ouni, Leo - Jäämies, Pauli - Kauste, Aku (skip)
RantamäkiPöllänen, Jermu - Ilvonen, Kimmo - Peura, Pekka (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.01.2014 12.00M3-M4 (RR 1)Kisakallio3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Kauste 02012010208
M. UusipaavalniemiHammer202003010210
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KaustePitko, Janne (vice) - Ouni, Leo - Jäämies, Pauli - Kauste, Aku (skip)
M. UusipaavalniemiTurto, Jari - Uusipaavalniemi, Markku (skip) - Demenkov, Valentin - Ikonen, Joni
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.01.2014 20.00M6-M3 (RR 2)Kisakallio1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SipiläHammer000101----2
Kauste 310030----7
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SipiläHeimonen, Matti - Ojanperä, Janne - Pääjärvi, Juha (vice) - Sipilä, Markus (skip)
KaustePitko, Janne (vice) - Ouni, Leo - Jäämies, Pauli - Kauste, Aku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.01.2014 08.00M3-M7 (RR 2)Kisakallio4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
KausteHammer02000304--9
Sepperi 00002010--3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KaustePitko, Janne (vice) - Ouni, Leo - Jäämies, Pauli - Kauste, Aku (skip)
SepperiSepperi, Toni - Sullanmaa, Jere - Sipola, Iiro (vice) - Hakunti, Kasper (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.01.2014 16.00M5-M3 (RR 2)Kisakallio2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
J. Uusipaavalniemi 1011010---4
KausteHammer0300106---10
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
J. UusipaavalniemiUusipaavalniemi, Jussi (skip) - Weckman, Jouni - Manninen, Petri - Tsutsunen, Petri (vice)
KaustePitko, Janne (vice) - Ouni, Leo - Jäämies, Pauli - Kauste, Aku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.02.2014 20.00M3-M8 (RR 2)Hyvinkää5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
KausteHammer021043----10
Tähtinen 300200----5
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KaustePitko, Janne (vice) - Ouni, Leo - Jäämies, Pauli - Kauste, Aku (skip)
TähtinenLehtinen, Mika - Lehtonen, Ari - Tähtinen, Tero (vice) - Moore, Jason (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.02.2014 12.00M3-M2 (RR 2)Hyvinkää3Pelattu
Joukkueet 1234567891011Yht
KausteHammer101021100107
Kiiskinen 040100020029
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KaustePitko, Janne (vice) - Ouni, Leo - Jäämies, Pauli - Kauste, Aku (skip)
KiiskinenKuosmanen, Paavo - Piilo, Perttu - Mäkelä, Wille (vice) - Kiiskinen, Kalle (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.02.2014 20.00M1-M3 (RR 2)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Rantamäki 02020300018
KausteHammer00102002106
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiIlvonen, Kimmo - Pöllänen, Jermu - Anttila, Toni (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
KaustePitko, Janne (vice) - Ouni, Leo - Jäämies, Pauli - Kauste, Aku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.02.2014 12.00M4-M3 (RR 2)Hyvinkää2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
M. UusipaavalniemiHammer000230203-10
Kauste 301002010-7
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
M. UusipaavalniemiTurto, Jari - Uusipaavalniemi, Markku (skip) - Demenkov, Valentin - Ikonen, Joni (vice)
KaustePitko, Janne (vice) - Ouni, Leo - Jäämies, Pauli - Kauste, Aku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
06.03.2014 14.00M4-M3 (RR1 (Ylempi))Vierumäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
M. Uusipaavalniemi 002001010-4
KausteHammer020020203-9
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
M. UusipaavalniemiTurto, Jari - Uusipaavalniemi, Markku (skip) - Demenkov, Valentin - Ikonen, Joni (vice)
KaustePitko, Janne - Ouni, Leo - Jäämies, Pauli (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
06.03.2014 19.00M2-M3 (RR1 (Ylempi))Vierumäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
KiiskinenHammer00202011208
Kauste 22020000039
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KiiskinenSalo, Teemu - Pekaristo, Juha - Mäkelä, Wille (vice) - Kiiskinen, Kalle (skip)
KaustePitko, Janne - Ouni, Leo - Jäämies, Pauli (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.03.2014 08.00M3-M7 (RR1 (Ylempi))Vierumäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
KausteHammer030301101-9
Sepperi 003020000-5
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KaustePitko, Janne - Ouni, Leo - Jäämies, Pauli (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
SepperiSinisalo, Esko - Sullanmaa, Jere - Sipola, Iiro (vice) - Hakunti, Kasper (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.03.2014 16.00M3-M4 (RR2 (Ylempi))Vierumäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Kauste 00301030018
M. UusipaavalniemiHammer01020201107
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KaustePitko, Janne - Ouni, Leo - Jäämies, Pauli (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
M. UusipaavalniemiTurto, Jari - Uusipaavalniemi, Markku (skip) - Demenkov, Valentin - Ikonen, Joni (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
08.03.2014 08.00M3-M2 (RR2 (Ylempi))Vierumäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Kauste 020130202-10
KiiskinenHammer200001020-5
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KaustePitko, Janne - Ouni, Leo - Jäämies, Pauli (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
KiiskinenSalo, Teemu - Pekaristo, Juha - Mäkelä, Wille (vice) - Kiiskinen, Kalle (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
08.03.2014 16.00M7-M3 (RR2 (Ylempi))Vierumäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sepperi 10020201--6
KausteHammer03102020--8
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SepperiSinisalo, Esko - Hakunti, Kasper - Sipola, Iiro (skip) - Sullanmaa, Jere
KaustePitko, Janne - Ouni, Leo - Jäämies, Pauli (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)