Miesten SM-sarja 2012-2013

A. Kauste
NimiSeura 
Kauste, AkuKisakallio Curling ClubKapteeni
Sullanmaa, JaniHyvinkään Curling ry 
Jäämies, PauliOtaniemen Jyllääjät ry, Kisakallio Curling Club 
Pitko, JanneKisakallio Curling Club 
Ouni, LeoKisakallio Curling Club 
Mäkelä, WilleHyvinkään Curling ryValmentaja
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.11.2012 20.00M1-M8 (RR 1)Peurunka4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
A. Kauste 01101010138
SaastamoinenHammer20010201006
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
A. KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Sullanmaa, Jani (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
SaastamoinenPietilä, Arttu - Tahvanainen, Tero - Sorsa, Ari (vice) - Saastamoinen, Mikko (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.11.2012 12.00M6-M1 (RR 1)Peurunka3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Rissanen 03100101006
A. KausteHammer100210202210
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RissanenRissanen, Olli (skip) - Tuulari, Kari - Koliseva, Erno (vice) - Kauste, Petri
A. KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Sullanmaa, Jani (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.11.2012 20.00M1-M7 (RR 1)Peurunka5Pelattu
Joukkueet 1234567891011Yht
A. Kauste 001010202017
J. UusipaavalniemiHammer100101020106
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
A. KausteJäämies, Pauli - Pitko, Janne - Sullanmaa, Jani (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
J. UusipaavalniemiKaustinen, Markus - Sullanmaa, Jere - Uusipaavalniemi, Jussi (skip) - Sepperi, Toni (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.11.2012 12.00M5-M1 (RR 1)Peurunka1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Kiiskinen 00101001--3
A. KausteHammer10020320--8
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KiiskinenKuosmanen, Paavo - Pekaristo, Juha (vice) - Piilo, Perttu (skip)
A. KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Sullanmaa, Jani (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.01.2013 12.00M1-M4 (RR 1)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
A. Kauste 000000----0
SipolaHammer011150----8
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
A. KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Sullanmaa, Jani (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
SipolaWallin, Kalle - Sinisalo, Esko - Ainola, Oskar (vice) - Sipola, Iiro (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.01.2013 20.00M3-M1 (RR 1)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
M. Uusipaavalniemi 10010100104
A. KausteHammer01002001015
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
M. UusipaavalniemiIkonen, Joni - Häti, Tommi - Laukkanen, Jari (vice) - Uusipaavalniemi, Markku (skip)
A. KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Sullanmaa, Jani (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.01.2013 12.00M1-M2 (RR 1)Oulunkylä4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
A. KausteHammer10012010207
Rantamäki 01200201028
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
A. KausteKauste, Aku (skip)
RantamäkiPatrikka, Timo - Peura, Pekka - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip) - Anttila, Toni (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.01.2013 20.00M8-M1 (RR 2)Oulunkylä5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Saastamoinen 03020100107
A. KausteHammer20301020019
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SaastamoinenIkonen, Mikko - Pietilä, Arttu - Sorsa, Ari (vice) - Saastamoinen, Mikko (skip)
A. KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Sullanmaa, Jani (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.01.2013 12.00M1-M6 (RR 2)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
A. Kauste 104120----8
RissanenHammer010001----2
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
A. KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Sullanmaa, Jani (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
RissanenRissanen, Olli (skip) - Koliseva, Erno - Wist, Kai (vice) - Kauste, Petri
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
08.02.2013 16.00M7-M1 (RR 2)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
J. UusipaavalniemiHammer3020202---9
A. Kauste 0003010---4
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
J. UusipaavalniemiUusipaavalniemi, Jussi (skip) - Sullanmaa, Jere - Hakunti, Kasper - Sepperi, Toni (vice)
A. KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Sullanmaa, Jani (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
09.02.2013 08.00M1-M5 (RR 2)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
A. Kauste 101041200-9
KiiskinenHammer030100001-5
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
A. KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Sullanmaa, Jani (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
KiiskinenKiiskinen, Kalle (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
09.02.2013 16.00M4-M1 (RR 2)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SipolaHammer010001030X5
A. Kauste 000210202X7
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SipolaWallin, Kalle - Ainola, Oskar (vice) - Sinisalo, Esko - Sipola, Iiro (skip)
A. KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Sullanmaa, Jani (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.02.2013 08.00M1-M3 (RR 2)Oulunkylä5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
A. KausteHammer100200010X4
M. Uusipaavalniemi 001020202X7
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
A. KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Sullanmaa, Jani (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
M. UusipaavalniemiIkonen, Joni - Häti, Tommi (vice) - Laukkanen, Jari (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.02.2013 16.00M2-M1 (RR 2)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
RantamäkiHammer111031----7
A. Kauste 000100----1
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiPöllänen, Jermu - Peura, Pekka - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip) - Anttila, Toni (vice)
A. KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Sullanmaa, Jani (vice) - Kauste, Aku
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.02.2013 14.00M1-M3 (RR1 Ylempi)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
A. Kauste 20203002--9
M. UusipaavalniemiHammer01010010--3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
A. KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Sullanmaa, Jani - Kauste, Aku (skip)
M. UusipaavalniemiIkonen, Joni - Laukkanen, Jari - Uusipaavalniemi, Markku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.02.2013 19.30M5-M1 (RR1 Ylempi)Hyvinkää3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
KiiskinenHammer0302202---9
A. Kauste 0010020---3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KiiskinenPekaristo, Juha - Piilo, Perttu - Mäkelä, Wille - Kiiskinen, Kalle (skip)
A. KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Sullanmaa, Jani (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.02.2013 11.00M2-M1 (RR1 Ylempi)Hyvinkää5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
RantamäkiHammer30101101007
A. Kauste 01020020229
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
A. KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Sullanmaa, Jani (vice) - Ouni, Leo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.02.2013 19.00M3-M1 (RR2 Ylempi)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
M. UusipaavalniemiHammer202021101-9
A. Kauste 020100010-4
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
M. UusipaavalniemiIkonen, Joni - Häti, Tommi - Uusipaavalniemi, Markku (skip) - Laukkanen, Jari (vice)
A. KausteJäämies, Pauli - Jäämies, Pauli - Sullanmaa, Jani (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.02.2013 08.00M1-M5 (RR2 Ylempi)Hyvinkää3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
A. Kauste 01030000206
KiiskinenHammer30101111019
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
A. KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Sullanmaa, Jani (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
KiiskinenMäkelä, Wille - Piilo, Perttu - Piilo, Perttu (vice) - Kiiskinen, Kalle (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.02.2013 16.00M1-M2 (RR2 Ylempi)Hyvinkää5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
A. Kauste 310030100X8
RantamäkiHammer002002001X5
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
A. KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Sullanmaa, Jani (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
RantamäkiPöllänen, Jermu - Peura, Pekka - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip) - Anttila, Toni (vice)