Turku Open 2012

Curlinglasse
NimiSeura 
Perkiö, LauriKapteeni
Syrjä, MattiHyvinkään Curling ry 
Ruottu, PaavoHyvinkään Curling ry 
Pietikäinen, MarkusM-Curling 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.07.2012 11.45A17-A18 (A1-CUP)Kupittaa1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Team MedvedHammer020022006
Curlinglasse 102100217
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.07.2012 17.30A1-CUP SEMIFINAL2 (A1-CUP)Kupittaa3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Pretty LadiesHammer2312206-16
Curlinglasse 0000030-3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Pretty LadiesSullanmaa, Milja - Kiiskinen, Katja - Kauste, Oona (vice) - Kiiskinen, Katja (skip)
CurlinglasseSyrjä, Matti - Pietikäinen, Markus - Ruottu, Paavo (vice) - Perkiö, Lauri (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.07.2012 20.15B-CUP MATCH 5 (B-CUP)Kupittaa 4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
CC KivenpyörittäjätHammer0201100-4
Curlinglasse 1010031-6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.07.2012 13.30B-CUP MATCH 9 (B-CUP)Kupittaa5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
CurlinglasseHammer21203---8
CHCC 00020---2
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
CurlinglasseRuottu, Paavo (skip) - Perkiö, Lauri (vice) - Syrjä, Matti - Pietikäinen, Markus
CHCCÄikiä, Mika - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka - Lehtonen, Ari (vice) - Tähtinen, Tero (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.07.2012 19.00B-CUP MATCH 13 (B-CUP)Kupittaa1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
CurlinglasseHammer111101--5
Ucc.Elit 000010--1
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
CurlinglasseSyrjä, Matti - Perkiö, Lauri (vice) - Ruottu, Paavo - Pietikäinen, Markus (skip)
Ucc.ElitKupari, Karri - Franssila, Yrjö (vice) - Kauste, Timo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
29.07.2012 09.00B-CUP FINAL (B-CUP)Kupittaa1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Hurlicurling 002010--3
CurlinglasseHammer410004--9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
29.07.2012 14.30BRONZE MATCH (PLAYOFFS)Kupittaa2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
CurlinglasseHammer002000--2
Kamelit 110324--11
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
CurlinglassePerkiö, Lauri (skip) - Ruottu, Paavo (vice) - Syrjä, Matti - Pietikäinen, Markus
KamelitMalmi, Niklas - Sinisalo, Esko - Ainola, Oskar (vice) - Sipola, Iiro (skip)