Miesten SM-sarja 2011-2012

Uusipaavalniemi
NimiSeura 
Uusipaavalniemi, MarkkuCC Dominant Eye ryKapteeni
Ikonen, Joni 
Anttila, Toni 
Hakunti, KasperKisakallio Curling Club 
Häti, Tommi 
Uusipaavalniemi, MarkkuCC Dominant Eye ryValmentaja
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.11.2011 20.00M1-M8 (RR1)Kisakallio3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
UusipaavalniemiHammer20101110--6
Sipola 01000001--2
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
UusipaavalniemiHäti, Tommi - Uusipaavalniemi, Markku (skip) - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Anttila, Toni
SipolaMalmi, Niklas - Sinisalo, Esko - Ainola, Oskar (vice) - Sipola, Iiro (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.11.2011 12.00M6-M1 (RR1)Kisakallio2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SaarelainenHammer00002001003
Uusipaavalniemi 00100200014
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SaarelainenMännynväli, Antti - Korhonen, Timo - Landgrén, Peter (vice) - Saarelainen, Jari (skip)
UusipaavalniemiIkonen, Joni - Häti, Tommi - Uusipaavalniemi, Markku (skip) - Anttila, Toni (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.11.2011 20.00M1-M7 (RR1)Kisakallio1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Uusipaavalniemi 02021022--9
SaastamoinenHammer10100100--3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
UusipaavalniemiIkonen, Joni - Uusipaavalniemi, Markku (skip) - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Anttila, Toni
SaastamoinenKärkkäinen, Ville - Sorsa, Ari - Saastamoinen, Mikko (vice) - Keränen, Kari (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.11.2011 11.45M5-M1 (RR1)Kisakallio1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SepperiHammer010200100-4
Uusipaavalniemi 203011012-10
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SepperiPääjärvi, Juha - Sipilä, Markus (vice) - Sullanmaa, Jere - Sepperi, Toni (skip)
UusipaavalniemiIkonen, Joni - Uusipaavalniemi, Markku (skip) - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Anttila, Toni
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.11.2011 19.15M1-M4 (RR1)Kisakallio4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
UusipaavalniemiHammer10101010015
Kiiskinen 00030101106
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
20.01.2012 20.00M3-M1 (RR1)Vierumäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Rantamäki 00020202017
UusipaavalniemiHammer02101020006
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiPöllänen, Jermu - Uusipaavalniemi, Jussi (vice) - Peura, Pekka - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
UusipaavalniemiIkonen, Joni - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Uusipaavalniemi, Markku (skip) - Ikonen, Joni
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.01.2012 12.00M1-M2 (RR1)Vierumäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
UusipaavalniemiHammer03020003008
A. Kauste 301021102212
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
UusipaavalniemiIkonen, Joni - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Uusipaavalniemi, Markku (skip) - Anttila, Toni
A. KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Sullanmaa, Jani (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.01.2012 19.00M8-M1 (RR2)Vierumäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sipola 002031----6
UusipaavalniemiHammer510600----12
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SipolaMalmi, Niklas - Sinisalo, Esko - Ainola, Oskar (vice) - Sipola, Iiro (skip)
UusipaavalniemiIkonen, Joni - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Uusipaavalniemi, Markku (skip) - Anttila, Toni
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.01.2012 11.00M1-M6 (RR2)Vierumäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
UusipaavalniemiHammer2020310---8
Saarelainen 0102001---4
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
UusipaavalniemiIkonen, Joni - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Anttila, Toni (skip)
SaarelainenKokkonen, Kari - Korhonen, Timo - Landgrén, Peter (vice) - Saarelainen, Jari (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.02.2012 16.00M7-M1 (RR2)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Saastamoinen 000201101-5
UusipaavalniemiHammer121020020-8
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SaastamoinenSorsa, Ari - Lemettinen, Jaakko - Keränen, Kari (vice) - Saastamoinen, Mikko (skip)
UusipaavalniemiIkonen, Joni - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Uusipaavalniemi, Markku (skip) - Anttila, Toni
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.02.2012 08.00M1-M5 (RR2)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
UusipaavalniemiHammer00104001107
Sepperi 01030210018
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
UusipaavalniemiIkonen, Joni - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Uusipaavalniemi, Markku (skip) - Anttila, Toni
SepperiPääjärvi, Juha - Sullanmaa, Jere - Sipilä, Markus (vice) - Sepperi, Toni (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.02.2012 16.00M4-M1 (RR2)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Kiiskinen 01001030--5
UusipaavalniemiHammer20110204--10
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KiiskinenKuosmanen, Paavo - Pekaristo, Juha (vice) - Salo, Teemu - Kiiskinen, Kalle (skip)
UusipaavalniemiIkonen, Joni - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Uusipaavalniemi, Markku (skip) - Anttila, Toni
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.02.2012 08.00M1-M3 (RR2)Oulunkylä5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Uusipaavalniemi 00100110115
RantamäkiHammer10010002004
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.02.2012 15.30M2-M1 (RR2)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
A. KausteHammer110304----9
Uusipaavalniemi 001010----2
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
A. KausteOuni, Leo - Jäämies, Pauli - Sullanmaa, Jani (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
UusipaavalniemiHakunti, Kasper (vice) - Uusipaavalniemi, Markku (skip) - Anttila, Toni
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.02.2012 12.30M3-M1 (RR1 Ylempi)Kisakallio2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
RantamäkiHammer010200----3
Uusipaavalniemi 105021----9
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiPöllänen, Jermu - Uusipaavalniemi, Jussi (vice) - Peura, Pekka - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
UusipaavalniemiIkonen, Joni - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Anttila, Toni (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.02.2012 20.00M1-M2 (RR1 Ylempi)Kisakallio1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Uusipaavalniemi 11020110107
A. KausteHammer00202002028
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
UusipaavalniemiHäti, Tommi - Ikonen, Joni - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Anttila, Toni (skip)
A. KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Sullanmaa, Jani (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.02.2012 12.00M1-M8 (RR1 Ylempi)Kisakallio4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
UusipaavalniemiHammer10003002028
Sipola 01010130107
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
UusipaavalniemiIkonen, Joni - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Anttila, Toni (skip)
SipolaMalmi, Kim - Sinisalo, Esko - Ainola, Oskar (vice) - Sipola, Iiro (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.02.2012 20.00M1-M3 (RR2 Ylempi)Kisakallio1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
UusipaavalniemiHammer01010200105
Rantamäki 00202020039
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
UusipaavalniemiIkonen, Joni - Hakunti, Kasper (skip) - Anttila, Toni (vice)
RantamäkiUusipaavalniemi, Jussi - Patrikka, Timo - Peura, Pekka (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.02.2012 08.30M2-M1 (RR2 Ylempi)Kisakallio4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
A. Kauste 0112030---7
UusipaavalniemiHammer2000101---4
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
A. KausteOuni, Leo - Pitko, Janne (vice) - Jäämies, Pauli - Kauste, Aku (skip)
UusipaavalniemiHakunti, Kasper (vice) - Anttila, Toni - Ikonen, Joni (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.02.2012 16.30M8-M1 (RR2 Ylempi)Kisakallio1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sipola 000001----1
UusipaavalniemiHammer002140----7