Miesten SM-sarja 2011-2012

Uusipaavalniemi
NimiSeura 
Uusipaavalniemi, MarkkuCC Dominant Eye ryKapteeni
Ikonen, JoniHyvinkään Curling ry 
Anttila, ToniHyvinkään Curling ry 
Hakunti, KasperKisakallio Curling Club 
Häti, Tommi 
Uusipaavalniemi, MarkkuCC Dominant Eye ryValmentaja
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.11.2011 20.00M1-M8 (RR1)Kisakallio3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
UusipaavalniemiHammer20101110--6
Sipola 01000001--2
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
UusipaavalniemiHäti, Tommi - Uusipaavalniemi, Markku (skip) - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Anttila, Toni
SipolaMalmi, Niklas - Sinisalo, Esko - Ainola, Oskar (vice) - Sipola, Iiro (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.11.2011 12.00M6-M1 (RR1)Kisakallio2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SaarelainenHammer00002001003
Uusipaavalniemi 00100200014
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SaarelainenMännynväli, Antti - Korhonen, Timo - Landgrén, Peter (vice) - Saarelainen, Jari (skip)
UusipaavalniemiIkonen, Joni - Häti, Tommi - Uusipaavalniemi, Markku (skip) - Anttila, Toni (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.11.2011 20.00M1-M7 (RR1)Kisakallio1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Uusipaavalniemi 02021022--9
SaastamoinenHammer10100100--3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
UusipaavalniemiIkonen, Joni - Uusipaavalniemi, Markku (skip) - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Anttila, Toni
SaastamoinenKärkkäinen, Ville - Sorsa, Ari - Saastamoinen, Mikko (vice) - Keränen, Kari (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.11.2011 11.45M5-M1 (RR1)Kisakallio1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SepperiHammer010200100-4
Uusipaavalniemi 203011012-10
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SepperiPääjärvi, Juha - Sipilä, Markus (vice) - Sullanmaa, Jere - Sepperi, Toni (skip)
UusipaavalniemiIkonen, Joni - Uusipaavalniemi, Markku (skip) - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Anttila, Toni
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.11.2011 19.15M1-M4 (RR1)Kisakallio4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
UusipaavalniemiHammer10101010015
Kiiskinen 00030101106
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
20.01.2012 20.00M3-M1 (RR1)Vierumäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Rantamäki 00020202017
UusipaavalniemiHammer02101020006
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiPöllänen, Jermu - Uusipaavalniemi, Jussi (vice) - Peura, Pekka - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
UusipaavalniemiIkonen, Joni - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Uusipaavalniemi, Markku (skip) - Ikonen, Joni
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.01.2012 12.00M1-M2 (RR1)Vierumäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
UusipaavalniemiHammer03020003008
A. Kauste 301021102212
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
UusipaavalniemiIkonen, Joni - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Uusipaavalniemi, Markku (skip) - Anttila, Toni
A. KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Sullanmaa, Jani (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.01.2012 19.00M8-M1 (RR2)Vierumäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sipola 002031----6
UusipaavalniemiHammer510600----12
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SipolaMalmi, Niklas - Sinisalo, Esko - Ainola, Oskar (vice) - Sipola, Iiro (skip)
UusipaavalniemiIkonen, Joni - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Uusipaavalniemi, Markku (skip) - Anttila, Toni
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.01.2012 11.00M1-M6 (RR2)Vierumäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
UusipaavalniemiHammer2020310---8
Saarelainen 0102001---4
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
UusipaavalniemiIkonen, Joni - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Anttila, Toni (skip)
SaarelainenKokkonen, Kari - Korhonen, Timo - Landgrén, Peter (vice) - Saarelainen, Jari (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.02.2012 16.00M7-M1 (RR2)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Saastamoinen 000201101-5
UusipaavalniemiHammer121020020-8
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SaastamoinenSorsa, Ari - Lemettinen, Jaakko - Keränen, Kari (vice) - Saastamoinen, Mikko (skip)
UusipaavalniemiIkonen, Joni - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Uusipaavalniemi, Markku (skip) - Anttila, Toni
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.02.2012 08.00M1-M5 (RR2)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
UusipaavalniemiHammer00104001107
Sepperi 01030210018
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
UusipaavalniemiIkonen, Joni - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Uusipaavalniemi, Markku (skip) - Anttila, Toni
SepperiPääjärvi, Juha - Sullanmaa, Jere - Sipilä, Markus (vice) - Sepperi, Toni (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.02.2012 16.00M4-M1 (RR2)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Kiiskinen 01001030--5
UusipaavalniemiHammer20110204--10
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KiiskinenKuosmanen, Paavo - Pekaristo, Juha (vice) - Salo, Teemu - Kiiskinen, Kalle (skip)
UusipaavalniemiIkonen, Joni - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Uusipaavalniemi, Markku (skip) - Anttila, Toni
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.02.2012 08.00M1-M3 (RR2)Oulunkylä5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Uusipaavalniemi 00100110115
RantamäkiHammer10010002004
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.02.2012 15.30M2-M1 (RR2)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
A. KausteHammer110304----9
Uusipaavalniemi 001010----2
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
A. KausteMäkelä, Leo - Jäämies, Pauli - Sullanmaa, Jani (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
UusipaavalniemiHakunti, Kasper (vice) - Uusipaavalniemi, Markku (skip) - Anttila, Toni
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.02.2012 12.30M3-M1 (RR1 Ylempi)Kisakallio2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
RantamäkiHammer010200----3
Uusipaavalniemi 105021----9
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiPöllänen, Jermu - Uusipaavalniemi, Jussi (vice) - Peura, Pekka - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
UusipaavalniemiIkonen, Joni - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Anttila, Toni (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.02.2012 20.00M1-M2 (RR1 Ylempi)Kisakallio1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Uusipaavalniemi 11020110107
A. KausteHammer00202002028
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
UusipaavalniemiHäti, Tommi - Ikonen, Joni - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Anttila, Toni (skip)
A. KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Sullanmaa, Jani (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.02.2012 12.00M1-M8 (RR1 Ylempi)Kisakallio4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
UusipaavalniemiHammer10003002028
Sipola 01010130107
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
UusipaavalniemiIkonen, Joni - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Anttila, Toni (skip)
SipolaMalmi, Kim - Sinisalo, Esko - Ainola, Oskar (vice) - Sipola, Iiro (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.02.2012 20.00M1-M3 (RR2 Ylempi)Kisakallio1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
UusipaavalniemiHammer01010200105
Rantamäki 00202020039
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
UusipaavalniemiIkonen, Joni - Hakunti, Kasper (skip) - Anttila, Toni (vice)
RantamäkiUusipaavalniemi, Jussi - Patrikka, Timo - Peura, Pekka (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.02.2012 08.30M2-M1 (RR2 Ylempi)Kisakallio4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
A. Kauste 0112030---7
UusipaavalniemiHammer2000101---4
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
A. KausteMäkelä, Leo - Pitko, Janne (vice) - Jäämies, Pauli - Kauste, Aku (skip)
UusipaavalniemiHakunti, Kasper (vice) - Anttila, Toni - Ikonen, Joni (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.02.2012 16.30M8-M1 (RR2 Ylempi)Kisakallio1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sipola 000001----1
UusipaavalniemiHammer002140----7