Miesten SM-sarja 2011-2012

Sipola
NimiSeura 
Sipola, IiroHyvinkään Curling ryKapteeni
Ainola, Oskar 
Malmi, Kim 
Malmi, Niklas 
Sinisalo, Esko 
Pakkala, Roni 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.10.2011 15.00A1 (A-Cup)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Ikävalko 001010101-4
SipolaHammer030101010-6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.10.2011 20.00A4 (A-Cup)Kangasniemi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Riikonen 001201002X6
SipolaHammer310010120X8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
08.10.2011 08.30A8 (A-Cup)Kangasniemi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
LumijärviHammer1000100---2
Sipola 0421015---13
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
08.10.2011 16.00A10 (A-Cup)Kangasniemi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SipolaHammer001050100-7
Matarmaa 000101020-4
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SipolaMalmi, Niklas - Sinisalo, Esko - Ainola, Oskar (vice) - Sipola, Iiro (skip)
MatarmaaMäkeläinen, Erkki (vice) - Pihtilä, Pertti - Lintukangas, Jarmo - Matarmaa, Mika (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.10.2011 15.00A3 (A-Cup)Oulunkylä5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
RosilainenHammer20053102--13
Sipola 02100030--6
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RosilainenBossart, Klaus (skip) - Valkama, Jari - Sievänen, Olli - Alarautalammi, Jukka (vice)
SipolaMalmi, Kim - Sinisalo, Esko (vice) - Ainola, Oskar (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.10.2011 19.30B2 (B-Cup)Oulunkylä4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SipolaHammer003050200-10
Matarmaa 010202011-7
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SipolaMalmi, Niklas (skip) - Sinisalo, Esko (vice) - Ainola, Oskar
MatarmaaMerta, Eino - Pihtilä, Pertti - Lintukangas, Jarmo (vice) - Matarmaa, Mika (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.10.2011 12.00B4 (B-Cup)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 1234567891011Yht
SipolaHammer1021001021210
Tähtinen 010022030008
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SipolaMalmi, Niklas - Sinisalo, Esko (vice) - Ainola, Oskar (skip)
TähtinenTanila, Henri - Lehtonen, Ari - Äikiä, Mika (vice) - Tähtinen, Tero (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.10.2011 20.00B6 (B-Cup)Oulunkylä4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sipola 001021014-9
RissanenHammer200100100-4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.10.2011 08.00B7 (B-Cup)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
T. Kauste 000002101-4
SipolaHammer111110020-7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.10.2011 16.00F (Finaali)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SipolaHammer301010102-8
Rissanen 010101010-4
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SipolaMalmi, Niklas - Sinisalo, Esko (vice) - Ainola, Oskar (skip)
RissanenRissanen, Olli (skip) (vice) - Saarinen, Seppo - Kauste, Petri - Wist, Kai
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.11.2011 20.00M1-M8 (RR1)Kisakallio3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
UusipaavalniemiHammer20101110--6
Sipola 01000001--2
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
UusipaavalniemiHäti, Tommi - Uusipaavalniemi, Markku (skip) - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Anttila, Toni
SipolaMalmi, Niklas - Sinisalo, Esko - Ainola, Oskar (vice) - Sipola, Iiro (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.11.2011 12.00M8-M4 (RR1)Kisakallio1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sipola 001102121-8
KiiskinenHammer200020000-4
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SipolaMalmi, Niklas - Sinisalo, Esko - Ainola, Oskar (vice) - Sipola, Iiro (skip)
KiiskinenKuosmanen, Paavo - Pekaristo, Juha (vice) - Salo, Teemu - Piilo, Perttu (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.11.2011 20.00M2-M8 (RR1)Kisakallio4Pelattu
Joukkueet 1234567891011Yht
A. Kauste 020001210107
SipolaHammer101210002018
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
A. KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Sullanmaa, Jani (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
SipolaMalmi, Niklas - Sinisalo, Esko - Ainola, Oskar (vice) - Sipola, Iiro (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.11.2011 11.45M8-M3 (RR1)Kisakallio2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sipola 00101010205
RantamäkiHammer11020101028
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SipolaMalmi, Niklas - Sinisalo, Esko - Ainola, Oskar (vice) - Sipola, Iiro (skip)
RantamäkiPöllänen, Jermu - Peura, Pekka - Uusipaavalniemi, Jussi (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.11.2011 19.15M5-M8 (RR1)Kisakallio2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sepperi 01030020006
SipolaHammer20100201028
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
20.01.2012 20.00M8-M6 (RR1)Vierumäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SipolaHammer10100103118
Saarelainen 03012010007
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SipolaMalmi, Niklas - Sinisalo, Esko (vice) - Ainola, Oskar - Sipola, Iiro (skip)
SaarelainenKokkonen, Kari - Korhonen, Timo - Lehtonen, Jukka (vice) - Saarelainen, Jari (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.01.2012 12.00M7-M8 (RR1)Vierumäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Saastamoinen 10020020X-5
SipolaHammer02105102X-11
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SaastamoinenMalinen, Mika - Sorsa, Ari - Keränen, Kari (skip) - Saastamoinen, Mikko (vice)
SipolaMalmi, Niklas - Sinisalo, Esko - Ainola, Oskar - Sipola, Iiro (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.01.2012 19.00M8-M1 (RR2)Vierumäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sipola 002031----6
UusipaavalniemiHammer510600----12
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SipolaMalmi, Niklas - Sinisalo, Esko - Ainola, Oskar (vice) - Sipola, Iiro (skip)
UusipaavalniemiIkonen, Joni - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Uusipaavalniemi, Markku (skip) - Anttila, Toni
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.01.2012 12.00M4-M8 (RR2)Vierumäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
KiiskinenHammer30010201018
Sipola 02101000206
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KiiskinenKuosmanen, Paavo - Pekaristo, Juha - Piilo, Perttu (vice) - Kiiskinen, Kalle (skip)
SipolaMalmi, Niklas - Sinisalo, Esko - Ainola, Oskar (vice) - Sipola, Iiro (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.02.2012 16.00M8-M2 (RR2)Oulunkylä4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sipola 000101001-3
A. KausteHammer011020210-7
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SipolaMalmi, Niklas - Sinisalo, Esko - Ainola, Oskar (vice) - Sipola, Iiro (skip)
A. KausteMäkelä, Leo - Jäämies, Pauli - Sullanmaa, Jani (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.02.2012 08.00M3-M8 (RR2)Oulunkylä5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Rantamäki 00010011014
SipolaHammer00001100103
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.02.2012 16.00M8-M5 (RR2)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sipola 020200110X6
SepperiHammer201001000X4
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SipolaMalmi, Niklas - Sinisalo, Esko - Ainola, Oskar (vice) - Sipola, Iiro (skip)
SepperiKaustinen, Markus - Sullanmaa, Jere - Sipilä, Markus (vice) - Sepperi, Toni (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.02.2012 08.00M6-M8 (RR2)Oulunkylä4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Saarelainen 000002110-4
SipolaHammer221110002-9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.02.2012 15.30M8-M7 (RR2)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SipolaHammer032100025-13
Saastamoinen 100031000-5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.02.2012 12.30M2-M8 (RR1 Ylempi)Kisakallio4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
A. KausteHammer001012042-10
Sipola 210100200-6
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
A. KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Sullanmaa, Jani (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
SipolaMalmi, Kim - Sinisalo, Esko - Ainola, Oskar (vice) - Sipola, Iiro (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.02.2012 20.00M8-M3 (RR1 Ylempi)Kisakallio3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SipolaHammer002110001-5
Rantamäki 020002220-8
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SipolaMalmi, Kim - Sinisalo, Esko - Ainola, Oskar (vice) - Sipola, Iiro (skip)
RantamäkiIlvonen, Kimmo (vice) - Patrikka, Timo - Peura, Pekka - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.02.2012 12.00M1-M8 (RR1 Ylempi)Kisakallio4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
UusipaavalniemiHammer10003002028
Sipola 01010130107
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
UusipaavalniemiIkonen, Joni - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Anttila, Toni (skip)
SipolaMalmi, Kim - Sinisalo, Esko - Ainola, Oskar (vice) - Sipola, Iiro (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.02.2012 20.00M8-M2 (RR2 Ylempi)Kisakallio4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sipola 020203001X8
A. KausteHammer203020210X10
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SipolaMalmi, Kim - Malmi, Niklas - Sinisalo, Esko (vice) - Sipola, Iiro (skip)
A. KausteMäkelä, Leo - Pitko, Janne (vice) - Jäämies, Pauli - Kauste, Aku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.02.2012 08.30M3-M8 (RR2 Ylempi)Kisakallio3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
RantamäkiHammer0102121---7
Sipola 1010000---2
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiPöllänen, Jermu - Ilvonen, Kimmo (vice) - Peura, Pekka - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
SipolaMalmi, Kim - Malmi, Niklas - Sinisalo, Esko (vice) - Sipola, Iiro (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.02.2012 16.30M8-M1 (RR2 Ylempi)Kisakallio1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sipola 000001----1
UusipaavalniemiHammer002140----7