Pyörätuolicurlingin MM-karsinnat 2010

Russia
NimiSeura 
Romanov, MaratKapteeni
Smirnov, Andrey 
Shevchenko, Alexander 
Pakhomova, Svetlana 
Makarov, Oleg 
Zhidelev, EfimValmentaja
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.11.2010 16.00RUS-ITA (Round Robin)Lohja, Kisakallio1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Russia 1033003010
Italy 0300330211
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RussiaPakhomova, Svetlana - Shevchenko, Alexander - Smirnov, Andrey - Romanov, Marat (skip)
ItalyMenardi, Angela - Spelorzi, Emanuele - Dallapiccola, Gabriele (vice) - Marchese, Egidio (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
08.11.2010 10.30RUS-SVK (Round Robin)Lohja, Kisakallio3Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
Russia 1300000217
SlovakiaHammer0021111006
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RussiaPakhomova, Svetlana - Shevchenko, Alexander - Smirnov, Andrey - Romanov, Marat (skip)
SlovakiaKánová, Alena - Jakubec, Branislav - Pitoňák, Dušan - Duriš, Radoslav (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
08.11.2010 16.30SUI-RUS (Round Robin)Lohja, Kisakallio4Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
Switzerland 0303020008
RussiaHammer2020102119
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SwitzerlandMeyer, Daniel - Liechtenhan, Hieronymus - Hüttenmoser, Claudia - Bolliger, Manfred (skip)
RussiaPakhomova, Svetlana - Shevchenko, Alexander - Smirnov, Andrey - Romanov, Marat (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
09.11.2010 10.30DEN-RUS (Round Robin)Lohja, Kisakallio2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Denmark 0000020x2
RussiaHammer1421102x11
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
DenmarkHansen, Robert - Jensen, Rosita - Kristensen, Jørn - Ørbaek, Kenneth (skip)
RussiaPakhomova, Svetlana - Makarov, Oleg - Romanov, Marat (skip) - Smirnov, Andrey
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
09.11.2010 16.30FIN-RUS (Round Robin)Lohja, Kisakallio5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Finland 010200407
RussiaHammer1010220410
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
FinlandKarjalainen, Sari - Karjalainen, Markku E - Hellman, Vesa (skip) - Aarnikka, Tuomo
RussiaPakhomova, Svetlana - Shevchenko, Alexander - Romanov, Marat (skip) - Smirnov, Andrey
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.11.2010 10.30RUS-LAT (Round Robin)Lohja, Kisakallio2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RussiaHammer121102108
Latvia 000020013
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RussiaPakhomova, Svetlana - Shevchenko, Alexander - Romanov, Marat (skip) - Smirnov, Andrey
LatviaMiezite, Vita - Nicmanis, Ilmars - Briedis, Ojars - Dimbovkis, Aleksandrs (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.11.2010 16.30CHN-RUS (Round Robin)Lohja, Kisakallio1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
ChinaHammer110100104
Russia 002020015
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
ChinaHe, Jun - Xu, Guangqin - Liu, Wei - Wang, Haitao (skip)
RussiaPakhomova, Svetlana - Shevchenko, Alexander - Romanov, Marat (skip) - Smirnov, Andrey
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.11.2010 09.00RUS-JPN (Round Robin)Lohja, Kisakallio5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Russia 103004008
JapanHammer0302103110
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RussiaPakhomova, Svetlana - Shevchenko, Alexander - Romanov, Marat (skip) - Smirnov, Andrey
JapanSaitoh, Ayako - Ogawa, Aki - Nakajima, Yoji - Ichikawa, Katsuo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.11.2010 10.30Semifinal (Page playoff 3 vs. 4) (Qualification 2)Kisakallio2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RussiaHammer011402019
Japan 100010406
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.11.2010 16.30Qualification 2 (Qualification 2)Kisakallio1Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
RussiaHammer1102000026
Italy 0010101104