Pyörätuolicurlingin MM-karsinnat 2010

Italy
NimiSeura 
Tabanelli, AndreaKapteeni
Marchese, Egidio 
Dallapiccola, Gabriele 
Menardi, Angela 
Spelorzi, Emanuele 
Maino, MauroValmentaja
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.11.2010 16.00RUS-ITA (Round Robin)Lohja, Kisakallio1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Russia 1033003010
Italy 0300330211
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RussiaPakhomova, Svetlana - Shevchenko, Alexander - Smirnov, Andrey - Romanov, Marat (skip)
ItalyMenardi, Angela - Spelorzi, Emanuele - Dallapiccola, Gabriele (vice) - Marchese, Egidio (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
08.11.2010 10.30DEN-ITA (Round Robin)Lohja, Kisakallio4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Denmark 211010005
ItalyHammer000102216
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
DenmarkHansen, Robert - Jensen, Rosita - Kristensen, Jørn - Ørbaek, Kenneth (skip)
ItalyMenardi, Angela - Spelorzi, Emanuele - Dallapiccola, Gabriele - Marchese, Egidio (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
08.11.2010 16.30ITA-SVK (Round Robin)Lohja, Kisakallio2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Italy 003121018
SlovakiaHammer210000205
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
ItalyMenardi, Angela - Spelorzi, Emanuele - Dallapiccola, Gabriele - Marchese, Egidio (skip)
SlovakiaKánová, Alena - Pitoňák, Dušan - Jakubec, Branislav - Duriš, Radoslav (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
09.11.2010 10.30ITA-JPN (Round Robin)Lohja, Kisakallio1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Italy 100110126
JapanHammer011002004
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
ItalyMenardi, Angela - Spelorzi, Emanuele - Dallapiccola, Gabriele - Marchese, Egidio (skip)
JapanSaitoh, Ayako - Ogawa, Aki - Mochiki, Kazuyuki - Ichikawa, Katsuo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
09.11.2010 16.30ITA-LAT (Round Robin)Lohja, Kisakallio3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
ItalyHammer2122020x9
Latvia 0000201x3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
ItalyMenardi, Angela - Spelorzi, Emanuele - Dallapiccola, Gabriele - Marchese, Egidio (skip)
LatviaMiezite, Vita - Nicmanis, Ilmars - Briedis, Ojars - Dimbovkis, Aleksandrs (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.11.2010 16.30FIN-ITA (Round Robin)Lohja, Kisakallio2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
FinlandHammer0010000x1
Italy 1102124x11
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
FinlandSärösalo, Riitta - Karjalainen, Markku E - Hellman, Vesa (skip) - Aarnikka, Tuomo
ItalyMenardi, Angela - Spelorzi, Emanuele - Dallapiccola, Gabriele - Marchese, Egidio (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.11.2010 09.00ITA-CHN (Round Robin)Lohja, Kisakallio4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Italy 0010000x1
ChinaHammer1101112x7
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
ItalyMenardi, Angela - Spelorzi, Emanuele - Dallapiccola, Gabriele - Marchese, Egidio (skip)
ChinaHe, Jun - Xu, Guangqin - Liu, Wei - Wang, Haitao (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.11.2010 14.30SUI-ITA (Round Robin)Lohja, Kisakallio5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
SwitzerlandHammer1001000x2
Italy 0110131x7
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SwitzerlandMeyer, Daniel - Liechtenhan, Hieronymus - Hüttenmoser, Claudia - Bolliger, Manfred (skip)
ItalyMenardi, Angela - Spelorzi, Emanuele - Dallapiccola, Gabriele - Marchese, Egidio (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.11.2010 10.30Qualification 1 (Page playoff 1 vs. 2) (Qualification 1)Kisakallio4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
ChinaHammer0701101x10
Italy 1010020x4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.11.2010 16.30Qualification 2 (Qualification 2)Kisakallio1Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
RussiaHammer1102000026
Italy 0010101104