Miesten SM-sarja 2010-2011

A. Kauste
NimiSeura 
Kauste, AkuKisakallio Curling ClubKapteeni
Jäämies, PauliOtaniemen Jyllääjät ry, Kisakallio Curling Club 
Pitko, JanneKisakallio Curling Club 
Ouni, LeoKisakallio Curling Club 
Männynväli, Antti 
Koliseva, ErnoOtaniemen Jyllääjät ry 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
19.11.2010 16.30M3-M6 (Round Robin 1)Kangasniemi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
A. KausteHammer0020001---3
Rissanen 0202440---12
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
A. KausteKoliseva, Erno - Pitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
RissanenRissanen, Olli (skip) - Saarinen, Seppo - Kauste, Petri - Wist, Kai (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
20.11.2010 08.00M7-M3 (Round Robin 1)Kangasniemi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SullanmaaHammer101102020-7
A. Kauste 010010305-10
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SullanmaaAinola, Oskar - Sipola, Iiro - Rouvinen, Jari (skip) - Sullanmaa, Jani (vice)
A. KausteMännynväli, Antti - Pitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Kauste, Aku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
20.11.2010 16.00M3-M5 (Round Robin 1)Kangasniemi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
A. KausteHammer501102----9
Rantamäki 020010----3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
A. KausteMännynväli, Antti - Pitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
RantamäkiIkävalko, Lauri - Pöllänen, Jermu - Ilvonen, Kimmo (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.11.2010 08.00M8-M3 (Round Robin 1)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sipilä 01010001003
A. KausteHammer10101200016
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SipiläOjanperä, Janne - Pääjärvi, Juha - Peura, Pekka (vice) - Sipilä, Markus (skip)
A. KausteKoliseva, Erno - Pitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.11.2010 15.30M2-M3 (Round Robin 1)Kangasniemi5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Uusipaavalniemi 060102020x11
A. KausteHammer201020202x9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.01.2011 20.00M3-M1 (Round Robin 1)Peurunka3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
A. KausteHammer11110300018
Kiiskinen 00002003106
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.01.2011 12.00M3-M4 (Round Robin 1)Peurunka5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
A. KausteHammer203000012-8
Sepperi 010111100-5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.01.2011 20.00M6-M3 (Round Robin 2)Peurunka2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
RissanenHammer10001010--3
A. Kauste 01110400--7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.01.2011 11.30M3-M7 (Round Robin 2)Peurunka1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
A. Kauste 100311001-7
SullanmaaHammer001000110-3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.02.2011 16.30M5-M3 (Round Robin 2)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 1234567891011Yht
Rantamäki 101104000108
A. KausteHammer020010311019
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.02.2011 08.00M3-M8 (Round Robin 2)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
A. KausteHammer13302002--11
Sipilä 00020210--5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.02.2011 16.00M3-M2 (Round Robin 2)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
A. Kauste 01202020108
UusipaavalniemiHammer10020400029
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.02.2011 08.00M1-M3 (Round Robin 2)Oulunkylä4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Kiiskinen 00202100005
A. KausteHammer13010002029
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.02.2011 15.30M4-M3 (Round Robin 2)Oulunkylä6Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SepperiHammer02030020018
A. Kauste 10102101006
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.02.2011 13.00M3-M5 (Ylempi loppusarja 1)Vierumäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
A. Kauste 000200030x5
RantamäkiHammer210010301x8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.02.2011 20.00M1-M3 (Ylempi loppusarja 1)Vierumäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
KiiskinenHammer02001010--4
A. Kauste 00120204--9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.02.2011 12.00M2-M3 (Ylempi loppusarja 1)Vierumäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Uusipaavalniemi 0310301---8
A. Kauste 0002000---2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.02.2011 20.00M5-M3 (Ylempi loppusarja 2)Vierumäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
RantamäkiHammer00102010--4
A. Kauste 11010302--8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.02.2011 08.00M3-M1 (Ylempi loppusarja 2)Vierumäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
A. KausteHammer10110211--7
Kiiskinen 01002000--3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.02.2011 16.00M3-M2 (Ylempi loppusarja 2)Vierumäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
A. Kauste 002005----7
UusipaavalniemiHammer410120----8