Miesten SM-sarja 2010-2011

Sorvari
NimiSeura 
Sorvari, MarkkuKangasniemi Kurlinki RyKapteeni
Manninen, OivaKangasniemi Kurlinki Ry 
Hokkanen, HannuKangasniemi Kurlinki Ry 
Laitinen, HannuKangasniemi Kurlinki Ry 
Tanttu, Pentti 
Häkkinen, VesaKangasniemi Kurlinki Ry 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.10.2010 19.00A3 (A-Cup)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
HärkäläHammer101010002x5
Sorvari 030002210x8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.10.2010 08.30A7 (A-Cup)Kangasniemi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 1234567891011Yht
Sorvari 201011000106
ParviainenHammer020100111017
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.10.2010 08.00B6 (B-Cup)Kangasniemi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sorvari 110420200x10
NummilaHammer001001031x6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.10.2010 15.30B8 (B-Cup)Kangasniemi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 1234567891011Yht
TähtinenHammer002010210006
Sorvari 210101000117
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.11.2010 15.00A1 (A-Cup)Peurunka2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SipiläHammer102020040-9
Sorvari 010101101-5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.11.2010 19.30B1 (B-Cup)Peurunka5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SorvariHammer020002010-5
Saarelainen 100110402-9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.11.2010 19.30D7-D2 (Round Robin 1)Peurunka5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SorvariHammer020002010-5
Saarelainen 100110402-9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.11.2010 11.30D6-D7 (Round Robin 1)Peurunka5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Perkiö 04000010229
Sorvari 10200003006
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.11.2010 20.00D4-D7 (Round Robin 1)Peurunka3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Rosilainen 01020210208
SorvariHammer10102002039
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.11.2010 15.30D7-D2 (Round Robin 2)Peurunka3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sorvari 020000----2
SaarelainenHammer300320----8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
20.11.2010 12.00D8-D7 (Round Robin 1)Kangasniemi5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
KähkönenHammer203011021010
Sorvari 02020020017
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KähkönenKorkalainen, Martti - Katila, Timo - Sorokin, Reima (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
SorvariTanttu, Pentti - Hokkanen, Hannu - Manninen, Oiva (vice) - Sorvari, Markku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
20.11.2010 20.00D7-D8 (Round Robin 2)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SorvariHammer00034001008
Kähkönen 11100310029
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SorvariTanttu, Pentti - Hokkanen, Hannu - Manninen, Oiva (vice) - Sorvari, Markku (skip)
KähkönenKorkalainen, Martti - Katila, Timo - Sorokin, Reima (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.12.2010 13.00D7-D1 (Round Robin 1)Peurunka5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SorvariHammer20122001008
Saastamoinen 02000230119
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.12.2010 20.00D7-D3 (Round Robin 1)Peurunka2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sorvari 01210101129
StenmanHammer10001040006
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SorvariHäkkinen, Vesa - Tanttu, Pentti - Hokkanen, Hannu (vice) - Sorvari, Markku (skip)
StenmanHurme, Kari (vice) - Närhi, Jyrki - Stenman, Tom (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.12.2010 11.30D1-D7 (Round Robin 2)Peurunka2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Saastamoinen 10010001238
SorvariHammer00101110004
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.12.2010 19.00D3-D7 (Round Robin 2)Peurunka3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Stenman 010001100-3
SorvariHammer101130014-11
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.12.2010 08.00D7-D6 (Round Robin 2)Peurunka4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SorvariHammer041003102415
Perkiö 20021004009
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.12.2010 15.30D5-D7 (Round Robin 1)Peurunka5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
T. KausteHammer10003114--10
Sorvari 01110000--3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
T. KausteHeinonen, Juhani (vice) - Franssila, Yrjö - Venäläinen, Jorma - Kauste, Timo (skip)
SorvariLaitinen, Hannu - Häkkinen, Vesa - Hokkanen, Hannu (vice) - Sorvari, Markku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.02.2011 13.00D7-D4 (Round Robin 2)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sorvari 010033201-10
RosilainenHammer200200010-5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.02.2011 16.30D7-D5 (Round Robin 2)Oulunkylä5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sorvari 003010010-5
T. KausteHammer300201102-9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.03.2011 15.00D6-D7 (Alempi loppusarja 1)Vierumäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
PerkiöHammer101111122-10
Sorvari 010000000-1
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.03.2011 20.00D7-D8 (Alempi loppusarja 1)Vierumäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SorvariHammer200420011x10
Kähkönen 012003100x7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.03.2011 12.00D7-D3 (Alempi loppusarja 1)Vierumäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SorvariHammer000202100-5
Stenman 131010011-8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.03.2011 20.00D7-D6 (Alempi loppusarja 2)Vierumäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sorvari 102101000-5
PerkiöHammer010010322-9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.03.2011 08.00D8-D7 (Alempi loppusarja 2)Vierumäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
KähkönenHammer00100220308
Sorvari 11021001017
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.03.2011 11.30D3-D7 (Alempi loppusarja 2)Vierumäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Stenman 00200-----2
SorvariHammer20042-----8