Miesten SM-sarja 2010-2011

Saastamoinen
NimiSeura 
Saastamoinen, MikkoJoensuun Curling RyKapteeni
Malinen, MikaJoensuun Curling Ry 
Sorsa, AriJoensuun Curling Ry 
Keränen, KariJoensuun Curling Ry 
Lemettinen, Jaakko 
Lautanen, Pekka 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.10.2010 12.30MK3-MK4 (Puolivälierä)Kangasniemi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Saastamoinen 00010100204
T. KausteHammer10002011016
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.11.2010 15.00A3 (A-Cup)Peurunka5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SaastamoinenHammer2034122---14
Perkiö 0100000---1
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.11.2010 15.00D1-D6 (Round Robin 1)Peurunka5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SaastamoinenHammer2034122---14
Perkiö 0100000---1
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.11.2010 19.30A6 (A-Cup)Peurunka2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SaastamoinenHammer01020103--7
T. Kauste 10000010--2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.11.2010 19.30D1-D5 (Round Robin 1)Peurunka2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SaastamoinenHammer01020103--7
T. Kauste 10000010--2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.11.2010 11.30A7 (A-Cup)Peurunka3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SipiläHammer200000310X6
Saastamoinen 000010002X3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.11.2010 16.15B6 (B-Cup)Peurunka4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Stenman 00010100--2
SaastamoinenHammer00102032--8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.11.2010 16.15D3-D1 (Round Robin 1)Peurunka4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Stenman 00010100--2
SaastamoinenHammer00102032--8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.11.2010 08.00B7 (B-Cup)Peurunka3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sipilä 14040x----9
SaastamoinenHammer00101x----2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.11.2010 15.30D1-D6 (Round Robin 2)Peurunka1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SaastamoinenHammer040320----9
Perkiö 001000----1
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.12.2010 13.00D7-D1 (Round Robin 1)Peurunka5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SorvariHammer20122001008
Saastamoinen 02000230119
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.12.2010 20.00D1-D4 (Round Robin 1)Peurunka4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SaastamoinenHammer10120101107
Rosilainen 02003020029
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SaastamoinenSorsa, Ari - Keränen, Kari (vice) - Malinen, Mika - Saastamoinen, Mikko (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.12.2010 11.30D1-D7 (Round Robin 2)Peurunka2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Saastamoinen 10010001238
SorvariHammer00101110004
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.12.2010 19.00D1-D2 (Round Robin 1)Peurunka5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SaastamoinenHammer010012100-5
Saarelainen 102000024-9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.12.2010 08.00D5-D1 (Round Robin 2)Peurunka2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
T. Kauste 1100060---8
SaastamoinenHammer0000201---3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
T. KausteHeinonen, Juhani (vice) - Franssila, Yrjö - Venäläinen, Jorma - Kauste, Timo (skip)
SaastamoinenKeränen, Kari (vice) - Sorsa, Ari - Malinen, Mika - Saastamoinen, Mikko (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.12.2010 15.30D2-D1 (Round Robin 2)Peurunka3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Saarelainen 001010200-4
SaastamoinenHammer010201012-7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.02.2011 16.30D3-D1 (Round Robin 2)Oulunkylä6Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Stenman 102100010-5
SaastamoinenHammer040011202-10
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.02.2011 12.00D8-D1 (Round Robin 1)Oulunkylä4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
KähkönenHammer00100002--3
Saastamoinen 11021110--7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.02.2011 20.00D4-D1 (Round Robin 2)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Rosilainen 00102201107
SaastamoinenHammer210100500110
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.02.2011 08.00D1-D8 (Round Robin 2)Oulunkylä5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SaastamoinenHammer231031----10
Kähkönen 000100----1
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.03.2011 15.00D1-D5 (Ylempi loppusarja 1)Vierumäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SaastamoinenHammer041120----8
T. Kauste 100000----1
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.03.2011 20.00D4-D1 (Ylempi loppusarja 1)Vierumäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Rosilainen 000210000-3
SaastamoinenHammer101001115-10
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.03.2011 12.00D2-D1 (Ylempi loppusarja 1)Vierumäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Saarelainen 0020020---4
SaastamoinenHammer3102102---9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.03.2011 20.00D5-D1 (Ylempi loppusarja 2)Vierumäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
T. KausteHammer011100002-5
Saastamoinen 000000010-1
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.03.2011 08.00D1-D4 (Ylempi loppusarja 2)Vierumäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Saastamoinen 10001002105
RosilainenHammer00310110006
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.03.2011 15.30D1-D2 (Ylempi loppusarja 2)Vierumäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 1234567891011Yht
Saastamoinen 001003012007
SaarelainenHammer100310100118