Miesten SM-sarja 2010-2011

Kiiskinen
NimiSeura 
Kiiskinen, KalleHyvinkään Curling ryKapteeni
Kuosmanen, PaavoHyvinkään Curling ry 
Piilo, PerttuHyvinkään Curling ry 
Salo, TeemuHyvinkään Curling ry 
Pekaristo, JuhaHyvinkään Curling ry 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
19.11.2010 16.30M1-M8 (Round Robin 1)Kangasniemi5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Kiiskinen 04202101--10
SipiläHammer10010010--3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KiiskinenKuosmanen, Paavo - Salo, Teemu - Piilo, Perttu (vice) - Kiiskinen, Kalle (skip)
SipiläOjanperä, Janne - Pääjärvi, Juha (vice) - Peura, Pekka - Sipilä, Markus (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
20.11.2010 08.00M6-M1 (Round Robin 1)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
RissanenHammer0102020---5
Kiiskinen 5020305---15
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RissanenRissanen, Olli (skip) - Tuulari, Kari - Kauste, Petri - Wist, Kai (vice)
KiiskinenKuosmanen, Paavo - Pekaristo, Juha - Piilo, Perttu (vice) - Kiiskinen, Kalle (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
20.11.2010 16.00M1-M7 (Round Robin 1)Kangasniemi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
KiiskinenHammer101012010-6
Sullanmaa 020200501-10
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KiiskinenPekaristo, Juha - Salo, Teemu - Piilo, Perttu (vice) - Kiiskinen, Kalle (skip)
SullanmaaPakkala, Roni - Sipola, Iiro - Rouvinen, Jari (skip) - Sullanmaa, Jani (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.11.2010 08.00M5-M1 (Round Robin 1)Kangasniemi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Rantamäki 001020----3
KiiskinenHammer220203----9
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiIkävalko, Lauri - Pöllänen, Jermu - Ilvonen, Kimmo (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
KiiskinenKuosmanen, Paavo - Salo, Teemu - Piilo, Perttu (vice) - Kiiskinen, Kalle (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.11.2010 15.30M1-M4 (Round Robin 1)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
KiiskinenHammer00001x----1
Sepperi 23120x----8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.01.2011 20.00M3-M1 (Round Robin 1)Peurunka3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
A. KausteHammer11110300018
Kiiskinen 00002003106
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.01.2011 12.00M1-M2 (Round Robin 1)Peurunka1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Kiiskinen 11021020018
UusipaavalniemiHammer00100302107
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.01.2011 20.00M8-M1 (Round Robin 2)Peurunka5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SipiläHammer021310----7
Kiiskinen 000001----1
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.01.2011 11.30M1-M6 (Round Robin 2)Peurunka4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Kiiskinen 20011030--7
RissanenHammer01000101--3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.02.2011 16.30M7-M1 (Round Robin 2)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sullanmaa 000110001-3
Kiiskinen 111003000-6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.02.2011 08.00M1-M5 (Round Robin 2)Oulunkylä6Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
KiiskinenHammer00200211039
Rantamäki 31020000107
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.02.2011 16.00M4-M1 (Round Robin 2)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sepperi 102010021x7
KiiskinenHammer020200100x5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.02.2011 08.00M1-M3 (Round Robin 2)Oulunkylä4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Kiiskinen 00202100005
A. KausteHammer13010002029
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.02.2011 15.30M2-M1 (Round Robin 2)Oulunkylä5Pelattu
Joukkueet 1234567891011Yht
UusipaavalniemiHammer1040010101210
Kiiskinen 010210202008
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.02.2011 13.00M2-M1 (Ylempi loppusarja 1)Vierumäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Uusipaavalniemi 01020201017
KiiskinenHammer10101000205
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.02.2011 20.00M1-M3 (Ylempi loppusarja 1)Vierumäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
KiiskinenHammer02001010--4
A. Kauste 00120204--9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.02.2011 12.00M5-M1 (Ylempi loppusarja 1)Vierumäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Rantamäki 020010100-4
KiiskinenHammer200201011-7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.02.2011 20.00M1-M2 (Ylempi loppusarja 2)Vierumäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
KiiskinenHammer10200100004
Uusipaavalniemi 02020010027
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.02.2011 08.00M3-M1 (Ylempi loppusarja 2)Vierumäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
A. KausteHammer10110211--7
Kiiskinen 01002000--3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.02.2011 16.00M1-M5 (Ylempi loppusarja 2)Vierumäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Kiiskinen 00020001--3
RantamäkiHammer21001010--5