Oulunkylän hallisarja 2009-2010

Ucc.Elit
NimiSeura 
Kauste, TimoM-CurlingKapteeni
Franssila, YrjöM-Curling 
Venäläinen, Jorma 
Kouvo, PekkaHyvinkään Curling ry 
Lindberg, ReijoCurling Club Lahti Ry 
Malinen, Seppo 
Hautanen, Pirjo 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.10.2009 20.10A3-A4 (Kierros 1)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Kivittäjät 5-------5
Ucc.Elit 1-------1
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.10.2009 20.10A4-A6 (Kierros 1)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Ucc.Elit 5-------5
Sex Time 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
19.10.2009 18.10A2-A4 (Kierros 1)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Suhina 3-------3
Ucc.Elit 7-------7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.10.2009 18.10A1-A4 (Kierros 1)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curlinghalli 8-------8
Ucc.Elit 2-------2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
02.11.2009 20.10A4-A8 (Kierros 1)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Ucc.Elit 2-------2
Ryttylän Visa 8-------8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
09.11.2009 20.10A4-A5 (Kierros 1)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Ucc.Elit 6-------6
M-Curling 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.11.2009 20.10A4-A7 (Kierros 1)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Ucc.Elit 4-------4
Liukumiinat 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.11.2009 20.10A3-A4 (Kierros 2)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Kivittäjät 4-------4
Ucc.Elit 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
30.11.2009 20.10A4-A6 (Kierros 2)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Ucc.Elit 3-------3
Sex Time 9-------9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.12.2009 20.10A4-A8 (Kierros 2)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Ucc.Elit 4-------4
Ryttylän Visa 9-------9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.12.2009 18.10A1-A4 (Kierros 2)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curlinghalli 5-------5
Ucc.Elit 3-------3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.12.2009 18.10A2-A4 (Kierros 2)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Suhina 6-------6
Ucc.Elit 6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.01.2010 20.10A4-A5 (Kierros 2)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Ucc.Elit 4-------4
M-Curling 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.01.2010 20.10A4-A7 (Kierros 2)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Ucc.Elit 5-------5
Liukumiinat 6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.01.2010 20.10A4-A5 (A-jatkosarja)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Ucc.Elit 4-------4
M-Curling 8-------8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.01.2010 20.10A4-B7 (A-jatkosarja)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Ucc.Elit 4-------4
Ylämaan Robinit 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.02.2010 20.10A7-A4 (A-jatkosarja)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Liukumiinat 4-------4
Ucc.Elit 7-------7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
08.02.2010 20.10A8-A4 (A-jatkosarja)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Ryttylän Visa 3-------3
Ucc.Elit 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.02.2010 20.10A4-B1 (A-jatkosarja)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Ucc.Elit 7-------7
LIUKKAAT KIVET 2-------2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.02.2010 20.10A4-B8 (A-jatkosarja)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Ucc.Elit 6-------6
HC Kiviaita II 7-------7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.03.2010 20.10A4-B3 (A-jatkosarja)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Ucc.Elit 10-------10
Curlinglasse 9-------9