Oulunkylän hallisarja 2009-2010

Curlinghalli
NimiSeura 
Uusipaavalniemi, MarkkuCC Dominant Eye ryKapteeni
Ikonen, Joni 
Hakunti, KasperKisakallio Curling Club 
Anttila, Toni 
Huolman, Tuomas 
Ilvonen, KimmoHyvinkään Curling ry 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.10.2009 18.10A1-A2 (Kierros 1)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curlinghalli 5-------5
Suhina 2-------2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.10.2009 18.10A1-A7 (Kierros 1)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curlinghalli 5-------5
Liukumiinat 2-------2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
19.10.2009 20.10A1-A3 (Kierros 1)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curlinghalli 6-------6
Kivittäjät 1-------1
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.10.2009 18.10A1-A4 (Kierros 1)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curlinghalli 8-------8
Ucc.Elit 2-------2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
02.11.2009 18.10A1-A5 (Kierros 1)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curlinghalli 11-------11
M-Curling 3-------3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.11.2009 18.10A1-A6 (Kierros 1)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curlinghalli 6-------6
Sex Time 6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.11.2009 18.10A1-A8 (Kierros 1)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curlinghalli 10-------10
Ryttylän Visa 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.11.2009 18.10A1-A2 (Kierros 2)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curlinghalli 7-------7
Suhina 3-------3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
30.11.2009 18.10A1-A7 (Kierros 2)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curlinghalli 6-------6
Liukumiinat 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.12.2009 18.10A1-A4 (Kierros 2)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curlinghalli 5-------5
Ucc.Elit 3-------3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.12.2009 20.10A1-A3 (Kierros 2)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curlinghalli 8-------8
Kivittäjät 2-------2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.01.2010 18.10A1-A6 (Kierros 2)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curlinghalli 6-------6
Sex Time 1-------1
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.01.2010 18.10A1-A8 (Kierros 2)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curlinghalli 5-------5
Ryttylän Visa 3-------3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.01.2010 18.10A1-A5 (Kierros 2)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curlinghalli 8-------8
M-Curling 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.01.2010 19.10A1-A6 (Jatkosarjan kierros 1)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curlinghalli 2-------2
Sex Time 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.02.2010 18.10A1-A3 (Jatkosarjan kierros 1)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curlinghalli 5-------5
Kivittäjät 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
08.02.2010 18.10A1-A2 (Jatkosarjan kierros 1)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curlinghalli 9-------9
Suhina 2-------2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.02.2010 19.10A1-A3 (Jatkosarjan kierros 2)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curlinghalli 6-------6
Kivittäjät 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.02.2010 18.10A1-A2 (Jatkosarjan kierros 2)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curlinghalli 5-------5
Suhina 6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.03.2010 18.10A1-A6 (Jatkosarjan kierros 2)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curlinghalli 7-------7
Sex Time 6-------6