Naisten SM-sarja 2009-2010

Vogt
NimiSeura 
Vogt, EllenHelsingin Yliopiston CurlaajatKapteeni
Westerberg, Elisa 
Kiiskinen, Katja 
Liesmäki, Hannele 
Louhivuori, RiikkaHelsingin Yliopiston Curlaajat 
Suuripää, TiinaHelsingin Yliopiston Curlaajat 
Kauste, AkuKisakallio Curling ClubValmentaja
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
20.11.2009 16.30N1-N6 (Kierros 1)Kangasniemi5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
VogtHammer00202020006
Kölhi 11010103119
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
VogtWesterberg, Elisa - Louhivuori, Riikka (vice) - Kiiskinen, Katja - Vogt, Ellen (skip)
KölhiHolmi, Tiina (vice) - Kauste, Oona - Hossi, Heidi - Piilo, Sanna (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.11.2009 08.00N5-N1 (Kierros 1)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Puranen 01000220308
VogtHammer101230020211
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PuranenHämäläinen, Riitta-Liisa - Väisänen, Sanna - Suuronen, Marjo (vice) - Louhikallio, Tiina (skip)
VogtWesterberg, Elisa - Louhivuori, Riikka (vice) - Kiiskinen, Katja - Vogt, Ellen (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.11.2009 15.30N1-N3 (Kierros 1)Kangasniemi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Vogt 20102120019
HarjunpääHammer01020001206
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
VogtWesterberg, Elisa - Louhivuori, Riikka (vice) - Kiiskinen, Katja - Vogt, Ellen (skip)
HarjunpääVaronen, Susanna - Anttila, Marianne - Pihlainen, Katja (vice) - Harjunpää, Irene (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.11.2009 08.00N4-N1 (Kierros 1)Kangasniemi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Mandelin 00100101--3
VogtHammer31012030--10
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
MandelinSalmiovirta, Maija - Virsu, Johanna - Majapuro, Anna (vice) - Mandelin, Bettina (skip)
VogtWesterberg, Elisa - Louhivuori, Riikka (vice) - Kiiskinen, Katja - Vogt, Ellen (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.11.2009 15.30N1-N2 (Kierros 1)Kangasniemi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Vogt 100300000-4
NorriHammer001011112-7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.01.2010 13.00N1-N5 (Kierros 2)Vierumäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
VogtHammer101110110X6
Puranen 010001001X3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.01.2010 20.00N1-N4 (Kierros 2)Vierumäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
VogtHammer120120110x8
Mandelin 001001001x3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
VogtSuuripää, Tiina - Westerberg, Elisa - Louhivuori, Riikka (vice) - Kiiskinen, Katja (skip)
MandelinSalmiovirta, Maija - Virsu, Johanna - Autio, Tuire (vice) - Mandelin, Bettina (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.01.2010 11.30N6-N1 (Kierros 2)Vierumäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
KölhiHammer05001021--9
Vogt 10010100--3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.01.2010 19.00N2-N1 (Kierros 2)Vierumäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Norri 011010200x5
VogtHammer100302011x8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.01.2010 11.30N3-N1 (Kierros 2)Vierumäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Harjunpää 010200020-5
VogtHammer202023106-16
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.02.2010 16.00N3-N1 (Kierros 3)Oulunkylä6Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
HarjunpääHammer012001120-7
Vogt 300120005-11
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.02.2010 08.00N1-N2 (Kierros 3)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
VogtHammer100200103-7
Norri 011000010-3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.02.2010 15.30N6-N1 (Kierros 3)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 1234567891011Yht
Kölhi 011002021007
VogtHammer1002002002310
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.02.2010 08.00N1-N4 (Kierros 3)Oulunkylä4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Vogt 010030203-9
MandelinHammer101101010-5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.02.2010 15.30N5-N1 (Kierros 3)Oulunkylä5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
PuranenHammer004000----4
Vogt 320320----10
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.03.2010 14.30N1-N5 (Kierros 4)Vierumäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Vogt 0311033---11
PuranenHammer1000100---2
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
VogtSuuripää, Tiina - Westerberg, Elisa - Kiiskinen, Katja (vice) - Vogt, Ellen (skip)
PuranenHämäläinen, Riitta-Liisa - Sorvari, Helena (vice) - Suuronen, Marjo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.03.2010 20.00N4-N1 (Kierros 4)Vierumäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Mandelin 0000201---3
VogtHammer4121010---9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.03.2010 12.00N1-N3 (Kierros 4)Vierumäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Vogt 0221310---9
Harjunpää 2000001---3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.03.2010 20.00N2-N1 (Kierros 4)Vierumäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Norri 000212010-6
VogtHammer213000401-11
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.03.2010 12.00N1-N6 (Kierros 4)Vierumäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
VogtHammer03101210109
Kölhi 10020001004
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
VogtWesterberg, Elisa - Louhivuori, Riikka - Kiiskinen, Katja (vice) - Vogt, Ellen (skip)
KölhiHolmi, Tiina (skip) - Kauste, Oona - Hossi, Heidi - Piilo, Sanna (vice)