Pieksämäen paikallissarja 2019-2020 - BadBoys

14.10.2019 - 19:30, Rata 4, P2-P8

  • Lohko: Sarja
  • Paikka: Pieksämäki
  • Tila: Pelattu
Joukkueet H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Yht
OS-01 2 0 1 2 0 0 X - 5
BadBoys Hammer 0 1 0 0 1 2 X - 4

21.10.2019 - 19:30, Rata 5, P8-P9

  • Lohko: Sarja
  • Paikka: Pieksämäki
  • Tila: Pelattu
Joukkueet H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Yht
BadBoys Hammer 1 3 0 0 1 1 X - 6
VR 0 0 1 2 0 0 X - 3

28.10.2019 - 19:30, Rata 3, P1-P8

  • Lohko: Sarja
  • Paikka: Pieksämäki
  • Tila: Pelattu
Joukkueet H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Yht
KGN60 Hammer 1 3 2 1 X - - - 7
BadBoys 0 0 0 0 X - - - 0

04.11.2019 - 19:30, Rata 4, P8-P5

  • Lohko: Sarja
  • Paikka: Pieksämäki
  • Tila: Pelattu
Joukkueet H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Yht
BadBoys Hammer 0 2 1 0 1 0 X - 4
Checkmark-Franke 2 0 0 3 0 3 X - 8

11.11.2019 - 19:30, Rata 2, P6-P8

  • Lohko: Sarja
  • Paikka: Pieksämäki
  • Tila: Pelattu
Joukkueet H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Yht
Rota 1 3 1 0 1 0 X - 6
BadBoys Hammer 0 0 0 2 0 1 X - 3

18.11.2019 - 19:30, Rata 3, P8-P4

  • Lohko: Sarja
  • Paikka: Pieksämäki
  • Tila: Pelattu
Joukkueet H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Yht
BadBoys Hammer 2 1 1 3 1 X - - 8
KGN 0 0 0 0 0 X - - 0

25.11.2019 - 19:30, Rata 5, P8-P3

  • Lohko: Sarja
  • Paikka: Pieksämäki
  • Tila: Pelattu
Joukkueet H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Yht
BadBoys Hammer 0 0 0 0 0 0 X - 0
Kilkit 1 1 2 1 2 3 X - 10

09.12.2019 - 19:30, Rata 2, P7-P8

  • Lohko: Sarja
  • Paikka: Pieksämäki
  • Tila: Pelattu
Joukkueet H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Yht
Sakky Hammer 0 0 0 0 2 X - - 2
BadBoys 1 2 1 2 0 X - - 6

13.01.2020 - 19:30, Rata 4, P8-P4

  • Lohko: Sarja
  • Paikka: Pieksämäki
  • Tila: Pelattu
Joukkueet H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Yht
BadBoys 0 2 0 1 0 3 0 X 6
KGN Hammer 1 0 3 0 4 0 1 X 9

20.01.2020 - 19:30, Rata 5, P7-P8

  • Lohko: Sarja
  • Paikka: Pieksämäki
  • Tila: Pelattu
Joukkueet H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Yht
Sakky 0 0 1 0 0 X - - 1
BadBoys Hammer 1 1 0 2 1 X - - 5

27.01.2020 - 19:30, Rata 3, P8-P1

  • Lohko: Sarja
  • Paikka: Pieksämäki
  • Tila: Pelattu
Joukkueet H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Yht
BadBoys 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 X 3
KGN60 Hammer 0 0 1 2 1 2 1 X 7

10.02.2020 - 19:30, Rata 5, P3-P8

  • Lohko: Sarja
  • Paikka: Pieksämäki
  • Tila: Pelattu
Joukkueet H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Yht
Kilkit 0 3 1 0 0 5 X - 9
BadBoys Hammer 1 0 0 2 4 0 X - 7

17.02.2020 - 19:30, Rata 3, P5-P8

  • Lohko: Sarja
  • Paikka: Pieksämäki
  • Tila: Pelattu
Joukkueet H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Yht
Checkmark-Franke 0 5 0 2 2 2 X - 11
BadBoys Hammer 1 0 1 0 0 0 X - 2

24.02.2020 - 19:30, Rata 4, P8-P9

  • Lohko: Sarja
  • Paikka: Pieksämäki
  • Tila: Pelattu
Joukkueet H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Yht
BadBoys 2 1 0 0 0 1 X - 4
VR Hammer 0 0 1 1 1 0 X - 3

02.03.2020 - 19:30, Rata 2, P6-P8

  • Lohko: Sarja
  • Paikka: Pieksämäki
  • Tila: Pelattu
Joukkueet H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Yht
Rota Hammer 2 0 2 2 0 2 X - 8
BadBoys 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 2

09.03.2020 - 19:30, Rata 5, P8-P2

  • Lohko: Sarja
  • Paikka: Pieksämäki
  • Tila: Pelattu
Joukkueet H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Yht
BadBoys 2 2 0 1 3 1 X - 9
OS-01 Hammer 0 0 1 0 0 0 X - 1